|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 500
|
454 | 494
|
437 | 453
|
445 | 461
|
469 | 505
|
413 | 415
|
436 | 472
|
420 | 436
|
456 | 472
|
460 | 473
|
425 | 445
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -4
|
480 -8
|
451 +4
|
453 ±0
|
469 -11
|
409 -10
|
472 -1
|
428 -5
|
477 +6
|
468 -4
|
447 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1147重ダ2
盛1271不ダ3
笠1447良ダ8
盛1271不ダ3
|
法1097良芝5
東1220良芝10
東1393重ダ13
-
|
盛1133不ダ7
阪1242良芝9
盛1384不ダ2
盛1257稍ダ1
|
潟1130稍ダ7
東1229良芝9
法1365良芝3
盛1263不ダ1
|
盛1146稍ダ4
盛1275良ダ2
盛1403不ダ6
盛1275良ダ2
|
盛1158不ダ6
水1280重ダ3
盛1395不ダ3
盛1289良ダ4
|
島1115重芝5
盛1279稍ダ2
盛1436重ダ9
盛1279稍ダ2
|
幌1094良芝11
水1292不ダ2
-
-
|
-
水1287重ダ6
東1377稍ダ2
盛1292重ダ8
|
盛1150稍ダ5
水1333良ダ9
-
-
|
法1129良ダ12
東1288稍ダ16
法1373良芝16
-
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
66441
0105
15211
1137
|
51128
0003
0002
0001
|
83214
03010
0005
0001
|
3017
22315
0002
0000
|
34613
46742
1219
0002
|
05310
0022
0001
0001
|
47958
0001
0006
0001
|
28446
0014
0002
0000
|
2029
12115
00210
0001
|
3118
0000
0003
0000
|
71025
42319
21010
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
水沢
24.06.25
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
11人
小林凌
56.0
1:28.7 (1.4)
38.5 480k
6番
9-8-9-10
スズカノア
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
39.2 488k
2番
4-4-3-3
ワクワクル
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
39.4 447k
1番
5-4-6-4
ピカパンド
|
盛岡
24.05.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:43.4 (2.0)
39.8 453k
1番
12-10
キタノマー
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
-人
塚本涼
56.0
12番
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
39.1 419k
8番
5-4-5-4
ワクワクル
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
39.5 473k
1番
6-6-8-8
スズカノア
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.9 (2.9)
40.4 433k
1番
7-6-9-10
ワクワクル
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.7 (1.7)
39.2 471k
7番
9-9-6-7
ワクワクル
|
盛岡
23.10.03
B2
B2
1200左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:15.0 (1.7)
39.6 472k
3番
3-4
クリノキュ
|
水沢
24.06.25
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.2 (2.2)
40.5 448k
9番
3-3-4-6
ワクワクル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
水沢
24.06.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
40.0 484k
1番
9-9-8-7
ロジフェー
|
盛岡
24.05.27
C1
C1
1200左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
38.9 489k
7番
7-7
ラージベル
|
水沢
24.06.10
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
40.4 456k
4番
3-4-7-7
ルナチェー
|
盛岡
24.05.12
岩手伝統工
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:45.9 (5.0)
42.8 454k
6番
4-9
ビリーヴィ
|
水沢
24.06.09
C1三組
C1三組
1600右ダ
10人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:46.7 (2.7)
41.0 480k
8番
8-9-9-10
バジガクア
|
水沢
24.06.10
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.6 415k
1番
1-1-1-1
ムーンダイ
|
水沢
24.06.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
39.9 475k
4番
7-7-8-5
ロジフェー
|
水沢
24.06.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
☆佐々志
53.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.8 430k
8番
5-5-5-4
ロジフェー
|
水沢
24.06.10
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
40.3 473k
3番
4-4-3-3
ヒロシゲパ
|
水沢
23.09.04
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
53.8 (1.9)
38.1 470k
1番
5-5
ツーエムプ
|
水沢
24.06.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
40.1 445k
2番
1-1-1-1
カニフ
|
前々走
|
盛岡
24.05.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
39.9 482k
3番
6-4
オラフ
|
盛岡
24.05.13
C1
C1
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:01.1 (1.3)
36.8 487k
9番
5-5
シュリーデ
|
盛岡
24.05.28
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:44.9 (4.5)
42.0 454k
10番
6-10
ライヴマス
|
水沢
24.04.29
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:46.0 (2.2)
41.2 454k
12番
8-8-8-6
ヤマニンド
|
盛岡
24.05.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.0 (2.6)
41.2 483k
9番
8-9
キタノマー
|
盛岡
24.05.27
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
39.1 410k
9番
3-3
ターントゥ
|
水沢
24.06.03
C2四組
C2四組
1300右ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:22.3 (0.2)
38.5 472k
7番
7-6-5-5
ロッキータ
|
水沢
24.06.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
39.0 430k
10番
5-5-5-3
カシノフォ
|
盛岡
24.05.28
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.9 (2.5)
40.2 475k
8番
7-6
ライヴマス
|
水沢
23.08.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.3 (2.7)
43.7 473k
9番
1-1-1-4
アサンテギ
|
盛岡
24.05.26
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
37.9 444k
7番
1-1
スペシャル
|
3走前
|
盛岡
24.05.14
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.0 (1.0)
39.4 476k
3番
5-5
フェアリー
|
水沢
24.04.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.9 487k
11番
8-7-7-7
モンセラッ
|
盛岡
24.05.14
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:44.5 (2.8)
42.6 455k
10番
1-2
ステップ
|
水沢
24.04.16
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:47.6 (3.2)
41.1 459k
2番
9-9-8-9
ムゲンノカ
|
盛岡
24.05.12
岩手伝統工
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:44.0 (3.1)
40.3 487k
3番
9-8
ビリーヴィ
|
盛岡
24.05.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.8 409k
9番
5-4
パーソナル
|
盛岡
24.05.28
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
40.1 474k
8番
8-10
バンローズ
|
盛岡
24.05.26
C1
C1
1200左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:16.4 (0.6)
38.8 427k
8番
9-8
ヴィオレー
|
盛岡
24.05.13
マグオート
C1四組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.2 (1.7)
39.9 480k
2番
9-8
アークヴィ
|
水沢
23.08.21
C2五組
C2五組
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:23.8 (1.2)
41.5 481k
9番
1-1-1-2
トーセンロ
|
盛岡
24.05.19
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
37.9 445k
6番
1-1
ラストサミ
|
4走前
|
盛岡
24.05.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.5 (3.0)
39.7 479k
1番
6-6
ライヴマス
|
水沢
24.04.16
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.4 494k
2番
4-4-4-3
ドドーニサ
|
水沢
24.04.15
C1
C1
1300右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:26.2 (2.1)
40.8 457k
2番
7-5-11-11
ラッピング
|
水沢
24.03.30
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:45.5 (1.8)
39.5 454k
6番
9-9-10-9
ストラダー
|
水沢
24.04.29
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
41.1 486k
6番
9-9-8-9
ヤマニンド
|
盛岡
24.05.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.6 (3.3)
39.3 410k
8番
5-5
ニトロジャ
|
盛岡
24.05.21
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
41.6 475k
6番
7-5
アセットミ
|
盛岡
24.05.12
C1
C1
1000左ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:02.5 (0.5)
37.8 423k
1番
7-6
シナロアテ
|
水沢
24.04.29
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:47.1 (2.2)
42.3 481k
3番
6-6-7-8
ティーライ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
23.07.31
C2
C2
1000左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:02.4 (0.8)
38.6 473k
2番
1-1
シャインロ
|
佐賀
24.04.20
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
7人
▲合林海
51.0
1:25.2 (1.3)
39.6 449k
9番
1-1-2-3
アニマルキ
|
5走前
|