|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 472
|
432 | 462
|
466 | 505
|
424 | 447
|
472 | 503
|
448 | 492
|
440 | 470
|
472 | 482
|
458 | 490
|
514 | 545
|
462 | 486
|
468 | 478
|
471 | 495
|
452 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 -9
|
457 -14
|
497 -10
|
452 ±0
|
491 -6
|
486 -4
|
439 -4
|
465 -4
|
477 -6
|
541 ±0
|
478 -7
|
480 +2
|
487 -8
|
487 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東2013良芝11
東2262稍芝3
-
|
-
-
-
|
盛2078良ダ10
-
-
|
法2036稍芝9
盛2329稍芝1
盛2329稍芝1
|
盛2060重ダ9
-
-
|
東1587良芝5
盛2285良芝1
盛2285良芝1
|
倉1574良芝3
淀2260良芝4
盛2312良芝9
|
豊2016良芝6
潟2289良芝1
-
|
島2011良芝16
盛2292良芝4
盛2292良芝4
|
倉1587良芝5
阪2270良芝4
-
|
東1580良芝6
東2238良芝1
盛2290良芝2
|
豊1599良芝2
阪2296良芝2
-
|
盛2032不ダ2
-
-
|
東2007良芝10
盛2289良芝1
盛2289良芝1
|
2000 2400 盛2400 |
持時計 |
0000
0016
1001
24314
|
2012
2127
1001
0000
|
1001
3114
0104
0007
|
0014
3626
1108
1005
|
0000
31310
43210
0106
|
0000
0005
2315
81013
|
0115
1214
2219
51315
|
0002
00110
1128
1019
|
0017
41020
2217
1006
|
1014
0000
0005
40014
|
0000
1127
2315
34322
|
0000
0001
0001
3228
|
2000
2100
0301
0202
|
0001
1122
30110
2118
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
水沢
24.06.24
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:43.3 (1.3)
39.8 476k
6番
9-9-9-8
ハクシンパ
|
大井
24.06.04
ゆりかもめ
4上
内1600右ダ
7人
野畑凌
56.0
1:48.0 (5.9)
46.7 471k
10番
2-2-3-8
リコーシー
|
盛岡
24.05.12
シアンモア
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
57.0
1:39.3 (0.7)
38.3 507k
5番
3-3
グランコー
|
水沢
24.06.10
初夏特別
A一組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
38.9 452k
7番
6-6-6-5
タイセイア
|
水沢
24.06.23
一條記念み
2000右ダ
5人
菅原辰
57.0
2:10.1 (1.6)
40.5 497k
7番
6-4-4-7
ヒロシクン
|
川崎
24.06.13
中原(なか
3上
2000左ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
2:12.0 (1.3)
42.5 490k
11番
2-2-1-1
ジョエル
|
金沢
24.05.04
能登半島地
B23
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木太
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.5 443k
4番
7-6-6-6
デルマゴモ
|
水沢
24.06.24
薄暑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
塚本涼
56.0
1:43.2 (1.6)
38.6 469k
2番
9-9-9-8
ダブルラッ
|
水沢
24.06.10
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
10人
山本政
56.0
1:42.7 (2.2)
38.2 483k
9番
7-10-10-9
マツリダワ
|
高知
24.05.18
青森はうま
C2
1400右ダ
7人
◇濱尚美
54.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
40.9 541k
8番
4-4-4-5
カプティフ
|
水沢
24.06.23
一條記念み
2000右ダ
8人
高橋悠
57.0
2:09.0 (0.5)
38.7 485k
3番
11-11-7-4
ヒロシクン
|
11
良
12頭
J東京
24.05.05
分倍河原S
1600左芝
11人
西村淳
58.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
37.0 478k
12番
2-1
ラケマーダ
|
大井
24.04.09
ブリリアン
4上
外1800右ダ
4人
御神訓
57.0
1:56.6 (1.1)
40.1 495k
8番
7-8-8-7
サヨノネイ
|
浦和
24.05.21
’24武蔵
4上
2000左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
2:13.1 (1.7)
40.8 492k
4番
7-7-6-6
マテリアル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
水沢
24.06.10
初夏特別
A一組
1600右ダ
10人
阿部英
56.0
1:43.5 (2.5)
39.4 475k
5番
9-9-10-10
タイセイア
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
23.03.05
大阪城S
内1800右芝
2人
幸英明
58.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
34.7 470k
13番
8-7
スカーフェ
|
水沢
24.04.14
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.6 (0.6)
38.8 505k
12番
4-5-3-3
グランコー
|
盛岡
24.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:39.9 (0.0)
38.1 447k
6番
5-2
マツリダワ
|
盛岡
24.05.26
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
3人
菅原辰
57.0
1:55.0 (0.5)
38.1 492k
1番
3-3-3-1
ゴールドギ
|
船橋
24.02.08
駿麗賞
4上
1700左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:52.9 (4.5)
44.4 508k
1番
5-4-5-5
ギガキング
|
金沢
24.04.21
能登半島地
B24
1400右ダ
4人
魚住謙
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
38.7 440k
5番
3-3-3-3
ジャストイ
|
水沢
24.06.11
撫子特別
A三組
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.3 (2.3)
40.3 471k
1番
8-8-8-8
ルチルクォ
|
盛岡
24.05.28
スプリント
1200左ダ
12人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:16.2 (3.9)
39.8 483k
9番
5-10
ゴールデン
|
高知
24.05.05
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
6人
◇濱尚美
54.0
1:32.9 (3.3)
39.5 540k
4番
10-10-10-10
アードラー
|
盛岡
24.05.26
あすなろ賞
1800左ダ
4人
高橋悠
57.0
1:55.5 (0.5)
38.3 475k
3番
8-7-4-2
スズカゴウ
|
7
稍
9頭
J京都
24.04.21
センテニア
内1800右芝
5人
西村淳
55.0
1:47.8 (0.9)
34.4 484k
2番
7-5
アスコルテ
|
大井
24.03.19
隅田川オー
4上
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:42.0 (0.3)
39.1 495k
3番
8-9-9-6
ゴダイリキ
|
船橋
24.05.01
八十八夜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
3人
藤本現
57.0
1:42.5 (0.9)
39.0 496k
7番
7-7-5-4
シャルフジ
|
前々走
|
盛岡
24.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
12人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.6 (1.7)
38.4 466k
11番
12-12
ブローヴェ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
23.02.05
東京新聞杯
1600左芝
14人
横山和
57.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
34.9 464k
1番
3-4
ウインカー
|
11
稍
11頭
J小倉
24.03.02
障害4歳未
2860右芝
11人
井上敏
60.0
3:21.9 (10.6)
504k
11番
11-11-11-11
サクセスエ
|
盛岡
24.05.13
皐月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:38.3 (0.8)
37.8 449k
10番
3-3
ゲンパチプ
|
盛岡
24.05.12
シアンモア
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
57.0
1:40.2 (1.6)
38.8 492k
4番
5-5
グランコー
|
川崎
24.01.03
川崎マイラ
4上
1600左ダ
12人
落合玄
57.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
39.6 503k
8番
14-14-13-10
デュードヴ
|
金沢
24.04.09
能登半島地
B23
1400右ダ
8人
鈴木太
56.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
38.3 442k
6番
8-8-6-7
イサムサン
|
盛岡
24.05.26
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.2 (2.3)
40.0 468k
5番
7-11
ブローヴェ
|
盛岡
24.05.14
スプリント
1000左ダ
12人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:01.4 (1.5)
36.3 490k
9番
11-11
ミニアチュ
|
高知
24.04.20
渡辺逢心特
C2
1300右ダ
3人
◇濱尚美
54.0
1:27.0 (2.3)
41.6 541k
11番
3-3-4-5
コルニリア
|
盛岡
24.05.13
皐月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
37.0 476k
9番
4-4
ゲンパチプ
|
11
良
13頭
J阪神
23.12.24
サンタクロ
2000右芝
12人
Mデム
58.0
2:00.8 (1.5)
34.6 482k
6番
12-12-13-13
セントカメ
|
佐賀
24.02.12
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
2:12.9 (4.7)
42.6 492k
1番
4-3-5-6
ノットゥル
|
浦和
24.02.22
早春(そう
A2下
2000左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
2:12.4 (1.3)
38.4 497k
1番
7-7-4-4
ウラノメト
|
3走前
|
盛岡
24.05.13
皐月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
10人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.2 (3.7)
39.8 466k
11番
6-11
ゲンパチプ
|
1
良
17頭
J東京
21.11.27
キャピタル
1600左芝
2人
横山武
56.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
33.9 458k
11番
10-9
トライン
|
11
良
12頭
J小倉
24.02.11
障害4歳未
2860右芝
7人
伴啓太
60.0
3:20.2 (9.4)
502k
9番
11-11-12-12
ルリアン
|
水沢
24.04.30
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
38.0 450k
1番
4-3-3-3
マツリダワ
|
水沢
24.04.14
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.1 (2.1)
40.3 490k
1番
5-3-4-4
グランコー
|
盛岡
23.09.26
岩手県知事
1700左芝
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
37.2 492k
5番
1-1-1-1
ブレステイ
|
金沢
24.03.11
能登半島地
B14
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
38.2 447k
10番
11-10-10-9
シークレッ
|
盛岡
24.05.13
牡丹特別
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.1 (1.7)
37.2 469k
2番
9-9
サイタブラ
|
水沢
24.04.15
卯月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
11人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.8 (3.6)
41.9 486k
6番
9-8-10-10
キモンリッ
|
高知
24.04.06
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
◇濱尚美
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.1 540k
5番
2-2-2-3
ナムラスワ
|
水沢
24.04.29
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:58.8 (1.7)
40.8 483k
8番
4-5-6-6
グローリー
|
12
良
13頭
J東京
23.11.26
ウェルカム
2000左芝
13人
松田大
58.0
2:00.1 (1.1)
33.9 486k
9番
10-11-11
ロードデル
|
盛岡
23.10.01
ダービーグ
3歳
2000左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
2:03.2 (0.2)
36.8 484k
6番
2-2-2-2
ミックファ
|
船橋
24.02.09
ポイント1
A2B1一
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
37.9 493k
1番
9-9-9-9
ショットメ
|
4走前
|
水沢
24.04.29
桜花特別
A一組
1800右ダ
-人
阿部英
56.0
5番
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
21.10.03
ポートアイ
1600左芝
4人
松山弘
57.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
34.2 462k
9番
6-6-6
ルークズネ
|
7
良
12頭
J小倉
24.01.13
障害4歳未
2860右芝
10人
大江圭
60.0
3:12.8 (3.5)
510k
12番
7-8-5-6
ヴィジュネ
|
水沢
24.03.29
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.6 (0.7)
38.5 447k
8番
4-3-2-2
ボウトロイ
|
川崎
24.03.15
早花咲月(
A2二B1
1500左ダ
6人
岡村健
57.0
1:36.4 (0.3)
39.3 476k
1番
7-7-7-5
グレートジ
|
川崎
23.08.23
スパーキン
3上
1600左ダ
6人
御神訓
58.0
1:44.1 (1.3)
42.2 499k
10番
5-5-4-5
スマイルウ
|
笠松
24.02.20
冬紅葉特別
A4
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:46.9 (3.1)
41.2 451k
8番
8-8-8-8
ゼンダンク
|
園田
24.04.17
穀雨(こく
A2B1
1400右ダ
11人
笹田知
57.0
1:34.2 (3.3)
40.6 470k
3番
9-9-11-11
ヒメツルイ
|
水沢
24.03.29
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.9 (3.0)
39.9 490k
7番
5-5-6-6
ボウトロイ
|
高知
24.03.24
土佐暁記念
C3
1400右ダ
3人
▲濱尚美
53.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
38.1 545k
8番
2-2-1-1
シェイクオ
|
水沢
24.04.14
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.3 (2.3)
39.0 482k
4番
11-11-11-12
グランコー
|
5
重
18頭
J阪神
23.03.26
御堂筋S
内2400右芝
5人
松田大
57.0
2:30.1 (0.5)
35.6 476k
14番
10-10-9-10
ゼッフィー
|
川崎
23.09.14
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
安藤洋
56.0
2:17.9 (1.3)
39.3 483k
8番
6-6-4-2
ヒーローコ
|
川崎
24.01.04
スパーキン
A2下
2100左ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
2:22.1 (0.6)
38.7 490k
1番
8-7-8-5
ナニハサテ
|
5走前
|