|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
459 | 477
|
501 | 510
|
406 | 406
|
-
|
480 | 507
|
494 | 513
|
-
|
428 | 446
|
438 | 447
|
419 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 -8
|
463 +8
|
-
|
511 -7
|
434 -3
|
495 +5
|
502 -3
|
519 +6
|
458 +8
|
427 -1
|
463 +17
|
410 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
川576良ダ10
浦1351良ダ5
川576良ダ10
|
川585稍ダ10
川1367良ダ6
川585稍ダ10
|
川557重ダ1
川1330稍ダ2
川557重ダ1
|
川561良ダ4
阪1278良ダ12
川561良ダ4
|
川562良ダ11
豊1289稍ダ15
川562良ダ11
|
川572稍ダ5
浦1338不ダ4
川572稍ダ5
|
川550稍ダ3
川1320良ダ7
川550稍ダ3
|
川559良ダ4
浦1310良ダ3
川559良ダ4
|
川575良ダ12
阪1282良ダ13
川575良ダ12
|
川556良ダ4
東1246良芝5
川556良ダ4
|
川558重ダ7
浦1319良ダ2
川558重ダ7
|
川560良ダ5
東1235良芝7
川560良ダ5
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
00124
0002
0000
0000
|
00117
0000
0000
0000
|
2414
0000
0000
0000
|
0138
0208
0016
0000
|
10113
0004
0002
0000
|
00115
0000
0000
0000
|
14316
0003
0000
0000
|
20121
0014
0000
0002
|
00012
0006
0014
0000
|
24437
0003
0000
0000
|
15411
1124
0000
0000
|
32335
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
24.07.02
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
11人
中越琉
54.0
58.6 (2.7)
40.1 433k
8番
8-6-7
グッドヘイ
|
川崎
24.07.03
トウザヨリ
C3
900左ダ
10人
☆木間龍
53.0
58.5 (2.4)
40.0 455k
2番
7-8-8
キタカラキ
|
川崎
24.07.02
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
57.2 (1.3)
38.7 466k
1番
6-7-6
グッドヘイ
|
川崎
24.07.02
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
58.4 (2.5)
40.1 518k
10番
4-4-5
グッドヘイ
|
川崎
24.07.04
C3三四
1400左ダ
9人
池谷匠
54.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
41.7 437k
8番
7-6-7-7
フォガラ
|
川崎
24.07.03
トウザヨリ
C3
900左ダ
6人
古岡勇
56.0
57.2 (1.1)
38.7 490k
4番
6-6-6
キタカラキ
|
川崎
24.07.02
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
山林信
54.0
57.9 (2.0)
38.8 505k
3番
11-11-8
グッドヘイ
|
川崎
24.07.02
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.9 (0.3)
38.1 513k
4番
1-1-1
ベニノフェ
|
川崎
24.07.05
ターメリッ
C3一二
1400左ダ
11人
▲加藤雄
51.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
41.2 450k
12番
6-8-5-7
プレストヴ
|
川崎
24.07.02
トビウオ賞
C3
900左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
57.7 (1.8)
38.8 428k
9番
10-9-10
グッドヘイ
|
川崎
24.05.10
バニラ賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
1人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
42.2 446k
6番
4-5-3-4
フェアメー
|
川崎
24.07.03
トウザヨリ
C3
900左ダ
1人
▲佐野遥
51.0
56.6 (0.5)
38.7 412k
6番
1-3-3
キタカラキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
24.06.10
ハヤブサ賞
C3
900左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
58.8 (2.6)
39.8 430k
8番
8-7-6
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.06.14
トンビ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
☆木間龍
53.0
59.4 (3.7)
40.2 462k
10番
7-7-9
モンテジュ
|
川崎
24.06.10
ハヤブサ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
56.9 (0.7)
38.8 466k
9番
3-2-2
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.06.14
トンビ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
56.3 (0.6)
38.0 512k
4番
3-4-3
モンテジュ
|
川崎
24.06.13
ローズマリ
C3一二
1400左ダ
6人
池谷匠
54.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
42.0 442k
5番
7-7-5-5
サンハンツ
|
浦和
24.06.18
ランチタイ
C3五六
1400左ダ
4人
古岡勇
56.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
41.6 497k
3番
2-2-2-2
ベニノエン
|
川崎
24.06.10
ハヤブサ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
山林信
54.0
57.0 (0.8)
37.6 505k
5番
10-9-7
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.06.12
雷神(らい
C2
900左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.9 (0.8)
38.2 514k
11番
4-2-3
ヒメカグラ
|
川崎
24.06.14
もうすぐ開
C2六七八
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:41.2 (3.5)
43.5 450k
11番
3-3-3-5
ホウオウヴ
|
川崎
24.06.10
ハヤブサ賞
C3
900左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
57.5 (1.3)
38.8 432k
2番
6-5-4
パトウォン
|
浦和
24.04.18
C3四五六
1400左ダ
1人
岡村健
54.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
40.6 444k
7番
2-2-2-2
モンテジュ
|
川崎
24.06.14
トンビ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
▲佐野遥
51.0
57.0 (1.3)
38.7 413k
7番
3-3-4
モンテジュ
|
前々走
|
川崎
24.05.06
イヌワシ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
中越琉
54.0
57.6 (2.9)
38.7 434k
3番
8-8-6
ワガママボ
|
川崎
24.05.07
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
☆木間龍
53.0
58.8 (2.8)
40.0 454k
7番
5-5-6
パトウォン
|
船橋
24.05.28
C3二
1200左ダ
3人
野畑凌
54.0
1:19.6 (3.3)
42.7 464k
5番
3-3-4
ボスオンザ
|
船橋
24.05.31
C3一
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:18.6 (2.2)
41.3 513k
4番
3-3-4
ディマリア
|
川崎
24.05.10
バニラ賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
池谷匠
54.0
1:34.0 (3.5)
42.2 445k
3番
4-4-7-5
フェアメー
|
川崎
24.06.14
トンビ賞
C3
900左ダ
5人
古岡勇
56.0
58.6 (2.9)
39.2 490k
5番
7-10-11
モンテジュ
|
川崎
24.05.07
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
5人
山林信
54.0
56.9 (0.9)
37.5 507k
1番
8-8-5
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.05.08
2024川
C2
1400左ダ
3人
野畑凌
54.0
1:35.1 (3.3)
44.1 509k
5番
3-3-3-5
スプライト
|
浦和
24.05.22
上尾トマト
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
41.4 450k
8番
10-11-7-8
ブライトガ
|
浦和
24.05.21
C3六七
1400左ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
42.5 423k
8番
3-4-4-6
ベニノエン
|
川崎
24.04.04
C3三四
1400左ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
41.4 441k
4番
7-6-4-3
ポテンザ
|
川崎
24.05.06
イヌワシ賞
C3
900左ダ
5人
▲佐野遥
51.0
56.7 (2.0)
38.8 419k
5番
2-2-2
ワガママボ
|
3走前
|
川崎
23.12.12
雉鳩(きじ
3歳1
1500左ダ
10人
△及川烈
52.0
1:48.5 (6.8)
48.9 421k
2番
1-1-4-7
ロットゥー
|
川崎
24.03.11
ボルダリン
C3
1400左ダ
7人
☆木間龍
53.0
1:40.4 (6.5)
44.9 443k
6番
6-6-7-8
テルスター
|
川崎
24.04.04
スズメ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
57.6 (2.0)
39.1 462k
11番
6-4-4
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.05.06
イヌワシ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
56.2 (1.5)
37.8 510k
9番
4-4-3
ワガママボ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.29
C2三四五
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
40.7 420k
3番
7-7-9-6
ピースオン
|
船橋
24.05.27
C3三
1200左ダ
7人
古岡勇
56.0
1:18.7 (0.6)
42.0 499k
4番
2-2-2
イオラナ
|
川崎
24.04.02
ツバメ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
山林信
54.0
58.1 (1.9)
38.2 516k
6番
12-12-10
セイウンヒ
|
川崎
24.04.02
ツバメ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
57.6 (1.4)
39.3 506k
9番
4-4-4
セイウンヒ
|
川崎
24.05.09
C2八九
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
40.9 451k
2番
4-4-4-4
ポテンザ
|
川崎
24.05.07
オオタカ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
56.9 (0.9)
38.9 435k
5番
4-4-3
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.03.13
C3三四
1400左ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
1:34.6 (1.3)
41.5 440k
12番
8-8-7-5
ヴィキャン
|
川崎
24.04.04
スズメ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
▲佐野遥
51.0
56.5 (0.9)
38.2 420k
9番
1-3-3
パトウォン
|
4走前
|
浦和
23.11.21
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
49.3 (1.0)
36.8 420k
12番
3-2
ケイツーユ
|
川崎
24.01.29
クリフハン
C3
1400左ダ
12人
☆木間龍
53.0
1:39.6 (4.9)
45.6 443k
1番
7-8-9-10
シェルオパ
|
川崎
23.10.13
迅雷(じん
C2
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
59.3 (3.6)
40.4 468k
3番
10-7-8
マンジュ
|
川崎
24.04.05
シナモン賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.8 (2.5)
42.6 510k
9番
3-3-3-3
メイショウ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.05
稲光(いな
C2
900左ダ
12人
増田充
54.0
56.2 (1.0)
38.0 425k
11番
10-10-11
モーモーブ
|
川崎
24.05.08
C3五六
1400左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:36.5 (3.2)
44.5 495k
10番
3-3-6-10
カラウヌ
|
川崎
24.03.13
フェネック
C3
900左ダ
4人
山林信
54.0
57.9 (1.6)
38.1 516k
1番
12-10-10
パトウォン
|
川崎
24.03.11
ミーアキャ
C3
900左ダ
7人
増田充
54.0
58.3 (0.4)
39.5 513k
7番
6-4-3
シャイニン
|
川崎
24.04.04
C2六七
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
41.2 443k
6番
10-10-10-9
キタノパッ
|
川崎
24.01.30
カピバラ賞
C3
900左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
57.0 (0.8)
38.7 442k
5番
9-10-7
ナキムシヒ
|
川崎
24.02.01
C3三四五
1400左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
42.2 440k
8番
7-7-4-3
タマノフィ
|
川崎
24.03.11
ミーアキャ
C3
900左ダ
9人
櫻井光
54.0
58.4 (0.5)
39.6 422k
4番
3-5-4
シャイニン
|
5走前
|