|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 498
|
461 | 477
|
445 | 473
|
461 | 481
|
456 | 467
|
434 | 466
|
458 | 472
|
407 | 428
|
476 | 492
|
480 | 507
|
438 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 -2
|
482 +5
|
461 +9
|
474 ±0
|
471 -1
|
465 +7
|
472 +12
|
430 -7
|
483 -7
|
513 +5
|
442 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1203良ダ6
-
豊1453不ダ6
-
|
園1194稍ダ1
園1286不ダ1
園1541良ダ5
園1286不ダ1
|
-
水1282重ダ11
幌1477良ダ9
-
|
-
淀1226良芝13
豊1465重ダ12
園1292良ダ1
|
-
園1286不ダ2
園1523重ダ2
園1286不ダ2
|
-
園1305良ダ2
島1478稍ダ7
園1305良ダ2
|
-
水1296良ダ7
盛1465良芝8
-
|
-
園1275重ダ4
園1522良ダ9
園1275重ダ4
|
-
東1208良芝2
-
園1306良ダ9
|
-
園1275不ダ4
島1485良ダ12
園1275不ダ4
|
園1196良ダ1
園1272不ダ2
-
園1272不ダ2
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
0001
1000
20110
0001
|
5311
0000
0104
0001
|
22115
4201
2116
0002
|
9216
1001
0002
0000
|
3337
1001
0103
0000
|
26115
0000
0001
0000
|
3114
42516
0006
0000
|
65720
1001
0007
0000
|
13010
2118
0004
0000
|
7519
1004
0005
0000
|
96321
1000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
園田
10.11.25
スポニチな
A2
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:54.4 (2.8)
41.3 488k
11番
5-6-8-12
ダイワキン
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.24
さわやか特
B1B2
1230右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:19.4 (0.1)
38.5 477k
1番
4-4-4-3
レッドアメ
|
金沢
10.09.20
オータムス
A級3歳以
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.4 (3.2)
39.8 452k
8番
4-6-7-7
ナムラグロ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
10.11.18
B1
1400右ダ
1人
松平幸
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.9 474k
2番
5-5-1-1
メインヴォ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
10.12.01
西宮えべっ
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
安原勝
51.0
1:52.4 (1.5)
40.6 472k
4番
4-5-6-7
キヨミラク
|
2
良
9頭
園田
10.11.18
B1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
39.1 458k
7番
2-2-2-2
タガノバン
|
12
不
12頭
J京都
10.10.09
3歳上
1800右ダ
10人
北村友
57.0
2:00.0 (9.0)
43.0 460k
2番
11-12-12-12
カネトシコ
|
園田
10.11.17
兵庫クイー
重賞1
1700右ダ
9人
坂本和
55.0
1:52.2 (1.4)
39.2 437k
6番
8-8-6-10
エンタノメ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
スカパー!
A2
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.5 490k
12番
8-8-7-8
サクラプレ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.11.18
報知澪標特
A2
1400右ダ
4人
松平幸
56.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.1 508k
12番
3-3-4-5
グッドリー
|
4
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
スカパー!
A2
1400右ダ
8人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.0 442k
4番
5-5-6-6
サクラプレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
園田
10.11.09
香美町松葉
A1A2
1230右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:20.3 (1.3)
38.3 488k
3番
8-8-8-6
ピースプロ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
10.11.11
やつで賞
B1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
55.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
39.0 477k
6番
2-2-3-4
セトウチモ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
10.08.24
おっしょべ
A2
1700右ダ
1人
吉田晃
55.0
1:51.1 (1.2)
38.6 457k
7番
8-8-6-4
ドゥミポワ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
10.10.07
おみなえし
B1
1400右ダ
1人
松平幸
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.7 464k
8番
6-5-3-3
グッドリー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.11.18
報知澪標特
A2
1400右ダ
9人
安原勝
53.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
38.1 469k
1番
9-9-9-9
グッドリー
|
1
稍
7頭
園田
10.11.02
B1
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.0 460k
7番
3-3-2-2
ムーンプラ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
10.06.21
夏至(げし
B3一
1500左ダ
8人
本橋孝
55.0
1:37.9 (1.6)
40.4 456k
8番
7-8-8-8
シルクウォ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.02
西脇市日本
A2
1400右ダ
1人
坂本和
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
38.8 433k
4番
8-8-8-7
グッドリー
|
17
良
17頭
J東京
10.10.16
相模湖特別
1400左芝
16人
伊藤工
57.0
1:22.5 (1.9)
36.9 486k
5番
2-2
スペシャル
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
10.10.26
B1
1400右ダ
2人
松平幸
56.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
39.3 504k
8番
4-3-1-1
サイバーモ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
10.11.10
日本盛カッ
B1
1230右ダ
2人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:19.6 (0.1)
38.9 444k
1番
4-4-5-4
トミノプリ
|
前々走
|
7
良
14頭
J京都
10.01.23
4歳上
1900右ダ
9人
安部幸
57.0
2:00.4 (1.2)
37.7 492k
11番
9-9-3-3
ナニハトモ
|
園田
10.10.20
コウノトリ
重賞2
1700右ダ
7人
北野真
55.0
1:54.1 (1.7)
40.6 467k
6番
6-4-4-5
コスモハレ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
10.08.10
能登町キリ
A2
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
55.0
1:37.4 (0.7)
39.3 457k
9番
5-6-5-5
マリンペガ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
10.09.23
B1
1400右ダ
5人
松平幸
57.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
39.1 467k
1番
7-7-6-4
ユキノイー
|
2
稍
8頭
園田
10.10.26
B1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
53.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.1 464k
4番
5-5-2-2
シンボリブ
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
10.09.18
3歳上
1000右ダ
9人
五十冬
57.0
1:00.9 (1.1)
36.4 464k
3番
12-11
チェアユー
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
10.06.08
麻綿原(ま
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
本橋孝
54.0
1:43.2 (2.9)
40.2 455k
7番
4-5-6-6
ノーステイ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
10.10.05
オパール特
B1
1400右ダ
1人
坂本和
55.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
38.0 427k
3番
2-2-2-1
メイプルラ
|
13
稍
18頭
J東京
10.05.23
由比ヶ浜特
1400左芝
13人
伊藤工
54.0
1:24.0 (0.8)
36.0 488k
17番
12-11
ブレーヴゴ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
10.07.06
サントリー
A2一
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
57.0
1:53.0 (1.4)
40.3 503k
2番
4-3-5-5
タマモリタ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
10.10.12
姫路カシの
B1
1400右ダ
3人
松平幸
57.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
37.9 442k
3番
3-3-4-4
ダイワキン
|
3走前
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
10.01.16
4歳上
1800右ダ
5人
川田将
57.0
1:53.4 (1.8)
38.8 494k
9番
7-7-7-8
パープルア
|
3
良
11頭
園田
10.10.07
おみなえし
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.3 464k
10番
2-2-2-2
グッドリー
|
水沢
10.07.05
岩鷲賞(メ
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
57.0
1:28.2 (1.6)
38.8 446k
8番
8-10-11-11
ゴールドマ
|
1
不
7頭
姫路
10.06.23
B1
1500右ダ
1人
北野真
56.0
1:35.6 (0.0)
38.4 461k
3番
5-5-2-2
ゴールドコ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
10.10.12
姫路カシの
B1
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
53.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
37.7 464k
6番
5-5-5-3
ダイワキン
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
10.08.21
3歳上
1000右ダ
7人
丸田恭
57.0
1:00.8 (1.3)
36.9 456k
3番
4-6
ツクバグロ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
10.05.25
マルチサド
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
本橋孝
54.0
1:30.8 (2.5)
40.1 452k
9番
7-9-10-10
ナイキヴァ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.09.02
たかさごぼ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.4 428k
1番
1-1-1-1
ユキノイー
|
9
稍
17頭
J東京
10.04.24
4歳上
1400左芝
7人
△伊藤工
55.0
1:22.7 (0.6)
35.5 490k
7番
1-1
フレッドバ
|
1
重
9頭
姫路
10.06.23
ひめじ広峰
A2一
1500右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:34.7 (0.0)
38.0 500k
9番
4-4-3-2
マグマサイ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
10.09.29
B1
1400右ダ
3人
松平幸
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.0 444k
7番
5-3-5-4
モエレロン
|
4走前
|
5
重
10頭
J阪神
09.12.13
3歳上
1800右ダ
7人
内田博
57.0
1:52.2 (0.7)
38.1 494k
3番
5-5-5-4
サンデーヒ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.09.22
さるすべり
B1B2
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:56.3 (0.5)
40.4 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
スナークキ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
10.06.08
小松 那谷
A2
1700右ダ
2人
吉田晃
55.0
1:50.7 (0.5)
39.6 460k
1番
5-4-4-3
バチェラー
|
6
良
11頭
姫路
10.06.09
リフレッシ
A2一
1500右ダ
5人
北野真
56.0
1:36.7 (0.9)
39.2 463k
9番
8-8-2-3
ミナミノヒ
|
取消
不
11頭
園田
10.08.12
B1
1400右ダ
-人
安原勝
53.0
4番
|
12
良
16頭
J新潟
10.05.22
飛翔特別
1000芝
7人
丸田恭
57.0
56.1 (1.1)
33.7 464k
4番
ゴールデン
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
10.05.03
閃光(せん
B2B3
1000左ダ
11人
桑島孝
54.0
1:01.0 (1.6)
36.5 458k
4番
10-10
コアレスピ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
10.08.10
B2
1400右ダ
6人
坂本和
54.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.1 422k
9番
5-5-4-2
スズカコン
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
10.02.06
4歳上
1400左芝
7人
▲伊藤工
54.0
1:22.3 (0.6)
35.7 484k
2番
1-1
サザンスタ
|
4
良
8頭
姫路
10.06.03
A2B1
1500右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:36.7 (0.3)
39.0 497k
6番
7-7-4-4
ゴッドプロ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
10.09.08
山口シネマ
A2
1400右ダ
10人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
40.1 445k
5番
9-9-8-7
タガノパン
|
5走前
|