|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 460
|
427 | 436
|
476 | 507
|
455 | 478
|
447 | 456
|
476 | 513
|
458 | 466
|
482 | 495
|
506 | 522
|
462 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 -1
|
440 -1
|
506 -1
|
467 -3
|
452 -4
|
514 +18
|
470 ±0
|
486 -2
|
527 +2
|
496 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1195良ダ3
淀1257良ダ16
園1537良ダ11
園1305重ダ7
|
-
園1298重ダ2
園1529良ダ2
園1298重ダ2
|
園1184重ダ4
園1272不ダ4
園1477不ダ1
園1272不ダ4
|
園1194良ダ1
淀1254不ダ15
豊1463重ダ13
園1282良ダ3
|
園1182不ダ3
潟1234良芝5
-
園1284不ダ3
|
園1186重ダ6
淀1247良芝11
島1472重ダ2
園1285不ダ1
|
-
東1238重ダ5
豊1444不ダ6
園1302良ダ8
|
園1189重ダ1
阪1256良ダ11
-
園1293重ダ2
|
-
園1297良ダ1
島1497良ダ12
園1297良ダ1
|
-
淀1241良芝16
幌1483良ダ11
園1266不ダ4
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
43318
0000
0001
0000
|
3455
0000
0101
0001
|
2138
0001
62212
0003
|
83211
1000
0005
0000
|
40411
0000
0001
0000
|
51119
0003
02110
0002
|
32122
0007
0006
0000
|
33514
0000
0000
0000
|
4323
0001
0003
0003
|
23027
0000
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
園田
10.11.25
スポニチな
A2
1700右ダ
6人
板野央
56.0
1:53.7 (2.1)
41.2 463k
8番
1-3-3-6
ダイワキン
|
園田
10.11.11
楠賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
5人
下原理
53.5
2:02.7 (1.4)
39.9 441k
2番
4-3-4-4
バンバンバ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
10.11.25
スポニチな
A2
1700右ダ
2人
☆田野豊
53.0
1:52.1 (0.5)
39.9 507k
5番
3-1-1-1
ダイワキン
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
スカパー!
A2
1400右ダ
9人
下原理
54.0
1:30.0 (1.2)
39.5 470k
5番
4-4-5-4
サクラプレ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
スカパー!
A2
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
38.3 456k
9番
11-11-11-11
サクラプレ
|
11
良
11頭
J京都
10.10.30
3歳上
内1400右芝
11人
小牧太
57.0
1:24.7 (1.6)
34.6 496k
8番
9-10
ドリームゼ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
スカパー!
A2
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
38.7 470k
2番
9-10-10-12
サクラプレ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
10.11.18
報知澪標特
A2
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
39.2 488k
3番
8-8-7-11
グッドリー
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
スカパー!
A2
1400右ダ
4人
寺地誠
56.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
37.6 525k
1番
11-12-12-10
サクラプレ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
10.12.01
西宮えべっ
A1A2
1700右ダ
7人
北野真
52.0
1:52.0 (1.1)
40.6 498k
3番
5-3-4-6
キヨミラク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
園田
10.11.09
香美町松葉
A1A2
1230右ダ
9人
永島太
54.0
1:19.5 (0.5)
38.1 459k
6番
5-6-3-3
ピースプロ
|
園田
10.10.20
コウノトリ
重賞2
1700右ダ
3人
松平幸
56.0
1:54.2 (1.8)
40.1 443k
10番
10-9-6-4
コスモハレ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.11.09
B1
1700右ダ
1人
☆田野豊
53.0
1:52.3 (1.1)
38.3 502k
4番
2-1-1-1
サクセスタ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
10.09.23
有馬温泉
A1
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
52.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
40.9 468k
4番
7-7-8-6
エフケーア
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.11.18
報知澪標特
A2
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
37.6 456k
4番
11-11-11-10
グッドリー
|
13
稍
16頭
J京都
10.10.10
3歳上
1200右ダ
16人
北村友
57.0
1:12.5 (1.7)
36.6 496k
13番
14-16
シゲルソウ
|
4
良
5頭
園田
10.11.10
A2
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
38.9 466k
2番
1-1-2-2
ウタマロボ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.02
西脇市日本
A2
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
38.7 485k
10番
7-7-2-2
グッドリー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
10.11.11
やつで賞
B1
1400右ダ
6人
寺地誠
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.2 522k
1番
4-4-4-3
ニホンピロ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
10.11.17
千種川特別
特別
1870右ダ
2人
北野真
54.0
2:04.6 (2.0)
40.8 496k
11番
3-3-5-7
エシス
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
園田
10.10.27
南あわじ市
B1B2
1230右ダ
5人
永島太
57.0
1:21.3 (0.0)
39.5 457k
4番
8-9-1-3
トミノプリ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
10.09.23
B1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
55.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.6 434k
4番
8-8-4-1
ダイワキン
|
3
重
12頭
園田
10.10.28
11・3船
B1
1700右ダ
4人
☆田野豊
53.0
1:55.0 (0.2)
40.4 502k
9番
3-2-1-1
マイソール
|
1
良
10頭
園田
10.08.24
小野ひまわ
A2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.7 461k
3番
5-5-5-2
モントレル
|
6
良
12頭
園田
10.10.13
夢前川特別
特別
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.7 454k
11番
10-9-10-11
ゴールドア
|
12
良
13頭
J阪神
10.09.12
新涼特別
1400右ダ
13人
松山弘
53.0
1:26.0 (2.2)
39.1 498k
12番
3-3
クイックメ
|
4
良
6頭
園田
10.10.19
A2
1700右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:54.0 (0.6)
39.4 457k
1番
2-2-2-2
ストロング
|
2
重
9頭
園田
10.10.11
「近江米・
A2
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
39.1 482k
7番
3-3-2-2
サクラプレ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
10.10.20
つわぶき賞
B1
1400右ダ
4人
寺地誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.4 519k
1番
6-6-3-2
グッドリー
|
4
良
8頭
園田
10.11.04
加古川くつ
A2
1700右ダ
8人
北野真
54.0
1:52.5 (1.0)
39.9 497k
4番
5-6-2-2
ローレルフ
|
3走前
|
7
重
9頭
園田
10.10.11
「近江米・
A2
1400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
40.3 462k
9番
2-2-5-8
サクラプレ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
10.09.02
たかさごぼ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
55.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.2 436k
7番
3-3-2-2
プリーズミ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
10.07.20
DASHよ
A2
1700右ダ
6人
△田野豊
52.0
1:53.6 (3.5)
41.8 498k
2番
3-3-6-4
マルサンチ
|
1
稍
6頭
園田
10.08.05
A2B1
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:19.8 (0.5)
38.8 460k
3番
2-2-1-1
カワチノオ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
10.09.28
化石発見!
A2
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.4 (0.9)
38.1 455k
4番
7-7-3-4
タガノブリ
|
1
重
9頭
園田
10.08.04
藻川特別
特別
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.4 506k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルセ
|
6
不
16頭
J中京
10.03.07
伊勢特別
1700左ダ
14人
大野拓
53.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
37.4 470k
7番
6-5-7-5
ジェネラル
|
3
良
9頭
園田
10.09.22
A2
1400右ダ
8人
木村健
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.8 485k
2番
7-7-8-5
ランスロッ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
10.10.06
丹波焼陶器
B1
1700右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:53.9 (1.4)
39.6 519k
11番
11-10-11-11
カネトシメ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
10.10.27
芦屋川特別
特別
1400右ダ
5人
北野真
54.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.6 504k
3番
6-6-7-8
ワキノキル
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
園田
10.09.22
A2
1400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
1:33.4 (2.2)
42.8 458k
7番
2-2-3-4
ランスロッ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
10.08.18
B1B2
1400右ダ
2人
☆杉浦健
55.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
39.2 432k
3番
5-5-5-4
ダイワメン
|
8
良
11頭
園田
10.07.08
神戸ビーフ
A1
1700右ダ
9人
△田野豊
51.0
1:52.9 (1.3)
40.7 493k
8番
4-5-5-5
レッドゾー
|
1
良
8頭
園田
10.07.20
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1230右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:19.4 (0.4)
39.2 462k
7番
5-5-3-2
クリノスレ
|
3
良
6頭
園田
10.09.14
A2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
37.8 457k
2番
6-6-1-1
ニホンピロ
|
3
重
11頭
園田
10.07.07
揖保川特別
特別
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
38.6 504k
3番
4-3-4-3
ミッシング
|
7
良
16頭
J東京
10.01.31
4歳上
1600左ダ
13人
大庭和
57.0
1:39.3 (0.8)
37.2 464k
4番
9-11
ケイアイプ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
10.09.08
山口シネマ
A2
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
39.7 485k
6番
12-12-10-10
タガノパン
|
5
良
9頭
園田
10.09.14
天然温泉あ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
寺地誠
56.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
39.0 516k
4番
7-7-8-8
プロテクト
|
5
重
9頭
園田
10.10.11
「近江米・
A2
1400右ダ
4人
北野真
54.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
39.3 498k
3番
7-7-7-6
サクラプレ
|
5走前
|