|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
479 | 491
|
437 | 453
|
447 | 451
|
420 | 439
|
477 | 478
|
-
|
470 | 491
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 -9
|
464 +4
|
490 -2
|
448 -1
|
444 -5
|
425 -10
|
468 -1
|
502 +1
|
488 ±0
|
465 -14
|
424 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1256良芝15
-
園1327良ダ4
|
-
園1321良ダ3
-
園1321良ダ3
|
園1182不ダ4
園1303稍ダ6
園1553良ダ12
園1303稍ダ6
|
-
園1295不ダ4
1523稍ダ8
園1295不ダ4
|
-
園1303稍ダ3
-
園1303稍ダ3
|
-
園1306不ダ4
園1539不ダ10
園1306不ダ4
|
-
園1309不ダ2
-
園1309不ダ2
|
-
園1326良ダ3
-
園1326良ダ3
|
-
園1310重ダ2
園1578重ダ11
園1310重ダ2
|
-
東1289良ダ14
-
園1329稍ダ4
|
-
淀1295稍ダ9
-
園1322良ダ6
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
0003
0000
0000
0014
|
0011
0000
0002
0004
|
34733
0001
0004
0000
|
11315…
0105
0006
0000
|
20215
0001
0003
0000
|
42052
1011
0002
0000
|
21012
0000
0000
0001
|
0014
0001
0000
0000
|
36019
0001
0001
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
園田
10.12.01
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
伊藤晋
55.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
41.4 501k
2番
3-2-2-2
タカラブル
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
55.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
38.7 460k
6番
4-3-6-4
エアレモネ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
永島太
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
39.9 492k
4番
12-12-11-9
バンブーパ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
39.8 449k
5番
9-10-8-7
バンブーパ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
53.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
40.7 449k
3番
2-2-1-1
バンブーパ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.2 435k
12番
1-1-1-1
メモリーソ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
10.12.02
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
54.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
39.5 469k
7番
10-9-7-6
ルナピスタ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.12.01
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
55.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
41.1 501k
1番
6-5-3-3
タカラブル
|
1
良
12頭
園田
10.12.01
リミテッド
C3
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
53.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
40.3 488k
8番
1-1-1-1
イーグルニ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.23
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
53.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
39.6 479k
5番
6-6-4-4
ヘヴンリー
|
6
良
12頭
園田
10.11.30
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
53.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
39.4 431k
7番
11-11-12-12
バンブーパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
園田
10.11.18
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
伊藤晋
55.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
40.6 505k
3番
2-2-3-5
ライラック
|
16
良
16頭
J小倉
10.08.29
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
13人
安藤光
56.0
2:45.1 (4.6)
42.1 464k
1番
1-1-3-9
マグニフィ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.11.16
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
永島太
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.2 488k
1番
8-7-5-4
ウインガル
|
11
良
11頭
園田
10.11.16
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
小谷周
56.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
40.2 449k
5番
11-11-10-11
エルキャン
|
1
良
12頭
園田
10.11.18
C3二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
53.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
40.1 447k
4番
2-2-1-1
アレックス
|
10
良
12頭
園田
10.11.17
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
38.8 437k
7番
11-11-11-11
オランジェ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
10.11.18
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
54.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
39.0 475k
8番
11-11-4-3
ライラック
|
14
不
16頭
J中山
10.09.25
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
木幡初
56.0
1:15.1 (4.2)
40.4 488k
4番
11-11
ネオエピッ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.23
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
☆杉浦健
52.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
40.8 491k
9番
1-1-1-1
コウエイル
|
14
良
15頭
J東京
10.10.23
3歳上
1400左ダ
8人
△伊藤工
51.0
1:28.9 (3.4)
39.6 468k
13番
14-14
ダンシング
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.11.16
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
坂本和
53.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
39.4 426k
4番
10-10-7-7
ウインガル
|
前々走
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
10.08.21
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
6人
太宰啓
56.0
2:03.2 (2.1)
36.6 488k
1番
13-13-11-13
スマートグ
|
13
良
14頭
J小倉
10.07.25
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
11人
太宰啓
56.0
2:02.0 (2.1)
38.1 452k
5番
2-2-2-7
ユニオンス
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
10.10.26
C3
1230右ダ
4人
永島太
54.0
1:23.1 (0.5)
40.4 487k
11番
3-2-2-3
コパノワイ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
10.11.03
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
小谷周
56.0
1:34.4 (3.7)
40.0 446k
6番
10-10-11-10
ユメノカケ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.02
C2一
1400右ダ
12人
吉村智
53.0
1:33.9 (4.3)
41.4 442k
3番
9-9-10-9
バトルドン
|
2
良
12頭
園田
10.11.03
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
41.1 432k
9番
3-3-2-2
デザートダ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
10.11.04
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
38.7 472k
5番
12-12-12-11
イメージレ
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
10.08.21
3歳未勝利
1000芝
12人
木幡初
56.0
59.0 (3.0)
36.0 496k
10番
アナタノネ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.11.10
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
茶畑雄
53.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
39.9 494k
6番
9-8-7-6
クリノビー
|
6
稍
16頭
J中山
10.10.02
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
△伊藤工
53.0
1:12.9 (0.9)
37.5 474k
2番
12-12
ウインクロ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
10.11.02
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
坂本和
53.0
1:34.7 (4.3)
42.1 427k
10番
2-2-7-9
ワイルドジ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
J小倉
10.07.24
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
3人
太宰啓
56.0
2:42.0 (1.8)
36.4 486k
12番
2-2-4-5
シルクラン
|
11
良
16頭
J阪神
10.06.20
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
上野翔
56.0
2:03.2 (1.3)
37.0 446k
12番
2-3-2-2
トウカイオ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
10.10.12
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
54.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
40.6 488k
11番
2-2-2-2
ペガサスビ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
10.10.21
C3三
1400右ダ
2人
小谷周
56.0
1:35.0 (0.1)
41.3 438k
4番
3-3-2-2
デザートダ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.10.20
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
53.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
41.2 453k
3番
7-6-6-6
ユンヌペル
|
7
良
9頭
園田
10.10.21
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
54.0
1:35.6 (2.4)
42.1 437k
8番
3-3-6-6
タカラブル
|
1
良
8頭
園田
10.10.14
C3
1400右ダ
1人
板野央
54.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
40.5 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
シュンプウ
|
13
重
16頭
J福島
10.07.04
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
14人
津村明
56.0
1:11.3 (2.2)
39.5 488k
9番
3-4
テルザトゥ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
10.10.28
C2
1700右ダ
10人
☆杉浦健
52.0
1:57.8 (4.0)
43.3 487k
12番
2-2-7-9
イノセント
|
-
|
11
重
16頭
J福島
10.04.24
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
6人
長谷川
54.0
2:05.4 (1.5)
37.6 420k
5番
4-6-8-9
クリスティ
|
4走前
|
3
良
17頭
J阪神
10.07.11
3歳未勝利
内2400右芝
12人
太宰啓
56.0
2:30.9 (0.5)
35.6 482k
2番
9-9-10-10
シースナイ
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
10.05.16
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
9人
田中博
56.0
1:50.3 (2.4)
37.3 444k
5番
2-2
ヒカルアカ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
10.09.28
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
永島太
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.3 491k
6番
1-1-1-2
タツヤ
|
4
稍
8頭
園田
10.10.06
C3三
1400右ダ
7人
三野孝
56.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.2 435k
3番
5-5-4-4
マルブツフ
|
6
重
8頭
園田
10.10.05
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
53.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
38.9 447k
2番
2-2-3-4
スナークリ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
10.10.07
C3三
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.4 (1.3)
39.8 437k
5番
10-10-9-8
ベルコット
|
2
不
12頭
園田
10.09.28
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.1 477k
12番
3-3-3-3
ハカタジャ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
10.06.07
オニキス賞
3歳
1600左ダ
6人
木幡初
56.0
1:43.2 (3.2)
41.6 488k
3番
2-2
ジョウノヒ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
10.10.19
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
坂本和
53.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
42.9 487k
11番
2-2-5-7
キクノベリ
|
-
|
7
良
18頭
J阪神
10.03.28
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
8人
石橋守
54.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
35.4 424k
2番
7-6
スマートメ
|
5走前
|