|
フサイチコンコルド
ベルオブアムハ|スト
ベルフリ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 444
|
506 | 526
|
464 | 475
|
467 | 492
|
425 | 446
|
498 | 524
|
476 | 496
|
554 | 573
|
417 | 442
|
458 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
527 +2
|
472 +2
|
483 -3
|
439 ±0
|
519 ±0
|
498 +4
|
581 +2
|
441 -2
|
493 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1494不ダ6
園2011不ダ2
-
園2011不ダ2
|
豊1452重ダ4
-
潟2291良芝5
-
|
園1493重ダ1
-
-
-
|
園1476不ダ2
園2016良ダ3
-
園2016良ダ3
|
島1487稍ダ11
園2039重ダ2
-
園2039重ダ2
|
豊1442重ダ2
園2051良ダ7
-
園2051良ダ7
|
園1509良ダ2
園2046良ダ5
-
園2046良ダ5
|
園1546良ダ10
-
-
-
|
倉1468不ダ8
園2034重ダ2
-
園2034重ダ2
|
園1500不ダ1
-
-
-
|
1700
1870 2400
園1870 |
持時計 |
42325
1003
11514
0111
|
0001
0002
27425
05016
|
0004
0020
7005
0000
|
4114
0000
7505
0231
|
4015
0001
4149
0112
|
2012
0110
3247
0002
|
6542
0003
1104
0005
|
54111
1000
0002
0000
|
3005
0001
23328
0404
|
3646
1118
47631
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
12頭
園田
10.12.21
天然温泉あ
A2
1700右ダ
10人
岡田晴
56.0
1:53.8 (0.9)
39.0 443k
2番
8-8-10-7
ゴールドコ
|
7
重
11頭
園田
10.12.15
コベルコ教
A1A2
1700右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:51.0 (1.2)
36.9 525k
2番
10-10-8-8
ゴールドピ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
10.12.22
大阪スポー
B1
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:49.3 (1.5)
38.9 470k
1番
2-2-1-1
ペプチドト
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.12.01
西宮えべっ
A1A2
1700右ダ
2人
松平幸
57.0
1:50.9 (0.4)
39.7 486k
1番
2-2-2-1
マルサンチ
|
1
重
11頭
園田
10.12.15
コベルコ教
A1A2
1700右ダ
3人
☆杉浦健
53.0
1:49.8 (0.2)
36.6 439k
1番
1-1-1-1
タガノバロ
|
園田
10.12.02
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:05.1 (1.4)
39.3 519k
7番
1-1-2-3
スマイリン
|
園田
10.12.02
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
西川進
56.0
2:04.6 (0.9)
37.8 494k
1番
6-7-8-7
スマイリン
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.12.08
円山川特別
特別
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
40.0 579k
12番
5-7-4-4
ヤマニント
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
10.12.21
天然温泉あ
A2
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:53.6 (0.7)
38.5 443k
10番
6-9-9-8
ゴールドコ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.12.07
赤穂観光協
A2
1700右ダ
12人
安原勝
56.0
1:53.8 (1.1)
39.7 496k
8番
8-8-9-11
レッドゾー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
12頭
園田
10.12.07
赤穂観光協
A2
1700右ダ
8人
岡田晴
56.0
1:53.9 (1.2)
39.8 443k
12番
11-11-10-12
レッドゾー
|
2
良
9頭
園田
10.11.30
B1
1700右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
38.1 521k
3番
9-9-9-7
ベイサイド
|
1
良
9頭
園田
10.12.07
B1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
1:52.5 (0.9)
37.6 464k
2番
3-3-1-1
シルクトワ
|
園田
10.11.11
楠賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
松平幸
57.0
2:01.6 (0.3)
39.2 485k
3番
2-2-3-3
バンバンバ
|
園田
10.12.02
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
松平幸
54.0
2:04.1 (0.4)
37.6 442k
4番
5-5-5-4
スマイリン
|
5
良
10頭
園田
10.11.16
サンスポ御
A1A2
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:51.6 (1.0)
39.3 519k
2番
4-4-5-4
アルドラゴ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
10.11.16
サンスポ御
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
松平幸
54.0
1:50.9 (0.3)
38.5 496k
1番
7-6-4-3
アルドラゴ
|
笠松
10.11.26
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
57.0
1:26.9 (1.4)
38.0 568k
4番
5-7-9-7
マルヨフェ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
10.12.01
西宮えべっ
A1A2
1700右ダ
9人
大山真
55.0
1:51.8 (0.9)
38.9 441k
10番
10-9-9-8
キヨミラク
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
10.11.23
デイリー
B1
1700右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
38.8 493k
3番
3-4-2-2
フウリンカ
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.11.25
スポニチな
A2
1700右ダ
12人
岡田晴
56.0
1:52.1 (0.5)
38.5 441k
3番
11-11-10-7
ダイワキン
|
6
良
9頭
園田
10.11.16
B1
1700右ダ
5人
板野央
56.0
1:53.1 (0.8)
38.8 521k
7番
8-8-7-6
トップスト
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.11.11
B2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
55.0
1:52.0 (0.3)
38.6 475k
7番
7-5-2-1
ガネーシャ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
10.10.21
福崎サルビ
A1
1700右ダ
1人
松平幸
57.0
1:54.1 (0.9)
39.0 487k
6番
3-3-5-5
スマイリン
|
園田
10.11.17
兵庫クイー
重賞1
1700右ダ
6人
松平幸
55.0
1:51.1 (0.3)
38.1 439k
1番
5-6-7-5
エンタノメ
|
大井
10.06.30
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
12人
田中学
57.0
2:11.0 (7.6)
44.4 526k
2番
4-4-12-14
フリオーソ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.11.03
兵庫県産た
A1
1700右ダ
11人
西川進
54.0
1:51.9 (1.3)
38.6 497k
12番
10-11-11-11
シルククル
|
2
良
10頭
園田
10.10.07
ならヤマト
A1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.9 573k
5番
1-1-1-1
ライフチェ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
10.11.17
千種川特別
特別
1870右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
2:03.9 (1.3)
39.9 440k
1番
8-9-7-6
エシス
|
6
良
11頭
園田
10.11.09
B1
1700右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:53.7 (1.4)
39.2 493k
8番
10-10-5-7
アイアムジ
|
3走前
|
5
良
8頭
園田
10.11.04
加古川くつ
A2
1700右ダ
6人
木村健
56.0
1:52.5 (1.0)
39.2 441k
7番
8-8-8-7
ローレルフ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
10.11.04
B1
1700右ダ
3人
板野央
57.0
1:53.7 (1.3)
39.4 523k
6番
10-10-6-5
トップスト
|
園田
10.10.20
コウノトリ
重賞2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
53.5
1:52.4 (1.1)
38.8 468k
9番
7-7-1-1
ラッキーガ
|
2
不
8頭
園田
10.09.30
豊岡・コウ
A1
1700右ダ
2人
松平幸
58.0
1:47.6 (0.1)
37.5 485k
8番
2-2-3-2
マルサンチ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
10.11.03
兵庫県産た
A1
1700右ダ
6人
☆杉浦健
53.0
1:51.6 (1.0)
39.8 442k
9番
6-5-1-2
シルククル
|
1
良
8頭
姫路
10.06.03
A1
1800右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:58.7 (0.5)
38.2 521k
3番
1-1-1-1
モエレトレ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
10.10.14
紀州梅たま
A2B1
1700右ダ
7人
西川進
57.0
1:53.2 (0.2)
39.3 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
ローレルフ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
10.09.22
A2
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
40.7 559k
6番
1-1-1-1
ダイワメン
|
10
良
12頭
園田
10.11.03
兵庫県産た
A1
1700右ダ
8人
松平幸
55.0
1:52.1 (1.5)
39.2 443k
11番
9-9-10-10
シルククル
|
4
重
12頭
園田
10.10.28
11・3船
B1
1700右ダ
10人
安原勝
56.0
1:55.0 (0.2)
39.1 501k
1番
11-9-9-8
マイソール
|
4走前
|
5
良
6頭
園田
10.10.19
A2
1700右ダ
4人
岡田晴
56.0
1:54.4 (1.0)
39.2 443k
4番
6-5-4-4
ストロング
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.10.21
いそぎく賞
B1B2
1700右ダ
6人
板野央
57.0
1:54.1 (0.0)
38.8 522k
3番
8-7-6-4
スナークキ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
10.10.06
C1
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
55.0
1:51.7 (0.9)
37.9 470k
9番
2-2-1-1
アザンクー
|
1
良
5頭
園田
10.08.19
氷上牛乳特
A1
1700右ダ
1人
松平幸
57.0
1:53.7 (0.4)
38.4 483k
5番
1-1-1-1
フセノオー
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.10.13
夢前川特別
特別
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.6 431k
6番
11-9-7-7
ゴールドア
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
10.04.29
おゝ浜のポ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
55.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
38.7 524k
2番
1-1-1-1
コスモシン
|
6
不
8頭
園田
10.09.28
化石発見!
A2
1400右ダ
3人
西川進
57.0
1:28.7 (1.2)
38.7 496k
7番
3-3-4-6
タガノブリ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
10.08.31
A2
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
40.7 565k
1番
1-1-1-1
タガノブリ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
10.10.21
福崎サルビ
A1
1700右ダ
5人
木村健
54.0
1:54.1 (0.9)
39.0 440k
7番
4-4-3-4
スマイリン
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
10.10.06
丹波焼陶器
B1
1700右ダ
7人
安原勝
56.0
1:53.4 (0.9)
39.3 475k
10番
8-9-10-7
カネトシメ
|
5走前
|