|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 475
|
438 | 456
|
480 | 502
|
436 | 468
|
468 | 490
|
476 | 498
|
510 | 538
|
469 | 478
|
467 | 477
|
438 | 464
|
452 | 465
|
451 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 +11
|
457 +1
|
505 +3
|
458 +1
|
476 ±0
|
495 +2
|
539 +1
|
477 +2
|
478 +5
|
450 +1
|
446 -6
|
457 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1436重ダ2
-
-
-
|
名1438不ダ1
阪1567良ダ14
名2093稍ダ8
-
|
阪1377良芝10
阪1565重ダ12
-
-
|
東1372良芝15
名1560不ダ3
-
名1560不ダ3
|
名1439良ダ1
-
-
-
|
名1433不ダ1
阪1506良芝14
-
-
|
笠1431良ダ6
名2015不ダ9
-
名2015不ダ9
|
名1417良ダ2
潟1533良芝13
-
-
|
潟1390良芝16
豊1505良芝14
-
-
|
名1446稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
淀1365良芝13
笠1569良ダ6
-
-
|
名1419良ダ1
名1578不ダ8
-
名1578不ダ8
|
1600
1800 1900
名1800 |
持時計 |
31112
0200
0000
0000
|
74413
24320
0001
0001
|
5212
2002
0003
0000
|
971333
36821
0011
0000
|
115210
4244
0000
0000
|
104216
45110
0004
0000
|
2109
00011
0002
0000
|
6342
3220
0001
0001
|
75112
1001
0001
0000
|
57214
1101
0000
0001
|
9213
4123
0001
0000
|
9316
4212
1001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
9頭
名古屋
10.12.20
オリオン座
B1
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
39.0 471k
4番
1-1-1-1
マッキーサ
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
10.12.23
名古屋開府
B9
1600右ダ
5人
竹田秀
54.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
40.2 456k
1番
1-1-1-1
スピンヒー
|
1
不
11頭
名古屋
10.12.22
スノーマン
B7
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.9 (0.2)
39.5 502k
2番
1-1-1-1
キクノアン
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
10.12.21
サラB5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
倉地学
54.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
37.9 457k
4番
5-5-5-4
エトワール
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
10.12.21
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
38.4 476k
3番
1-1-1-1
エイコウト
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
10.12.20
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.1 493k
3番
7-7-7-5
ホワイトミ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
10.12.29
シクラメン
B23
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
40.3 538k
8番
5-6-6-7
ラヴァリー
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
10.12.06
氷雨特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
倉地学
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
38.7 475k
4番
1-1-1-1
エスデイブ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
10.12.24
サラC2組
C2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
38.7 473k
2番
1-1-1-1
バトルレオ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
10.12.24
サラB10
B10
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
40.0 449k
5番
1-1-1-1
クリールサ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
10.12.22
大鹿俊明古
B8
1400右ダ
1人
吉田稔
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
40.1 452k
9番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドロ
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
10.12.06
うさぎ座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
40.0 458k
3番
1-1-1-1
ピュアスト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
10.12.09
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
38.8 472k
3番
1-1-1-1
イッチョウ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
10.12.09
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
8人
竹田秀
54.0
1:46.9 (2.0)
40.0 456k
7番
4-5-5-6
リーヴザネ
|
1
不
12頭
名古屋
10.12.03
よもぎ菊特
C1
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.4 499k
8番
1-1-1-1
キクノアン
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
10.12.08
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
倉地学
54.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
38.9 453k
4番
10-10-10-9
ブラウンア
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
10.12.08
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
40.4 473k
7番
3-3-3-2
ブラウンア
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
10.12.06
氷雨特別
B2
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
39.5 492k
5番
8-7-7-7
リスキープ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
10.12.21
やまだとも
B4
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.7 538k
10番
1-1-1-1
サンマルホ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.29
サラB2組
B2
1600右ダ
1人
倉地学
56.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
40.3 472k
6番
2-2-2-2
ハイレイヤ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
10.12.10
サラC4組
C4
1300右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
38.9 477k
7番
1-2-2-2
タカラスル
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.12.10
ひなぎく特
C1
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
39.8 449k
8番
1-1-1-1
キクノアン
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
10.12.01
なごやの米
B7
1600右ダ
1人
吉田稔
56.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
40.3 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
フローズン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.29
射手座特別
B1
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
40.3 459k
1番
1-1-1-1
ブルーラピ
|
前々走
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
10.12.01
なごやの米
B7
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.1 (0.4)
39.9 475k
1番
4-5-3-3
フローズン
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
10.12.01
KIRIN
B5
1400右ダ
9人
池本徳
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
40.0 459k
7番
4-4-5-6
サンキンカ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.19
黄菊(きぎ
C1
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.4 (0.3)
38.6 498k
2番
1-1-1-1
キングロー
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
10.12.01
KIRIN
B6
1400右ダ
9人
岩永千
54.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
40.2 461k
6番
5-5-6-6
ハンサムケ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
10.12.01
KIRIN
B5
1400右ダ
4人
岩永千
56.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
40.0 475k
3番
6-6-6-7
サンキンカ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.29
サラB2組
B2
1600右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.0 (0.6)
40.1 491k
5番
6-6-6-6
ハイレイヤ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
10.12.14
流葉(なが
B3
1600右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.1 (1.8)
39.1 536k
10番
6-8-7-7
ナギサノヨ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.15
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
1人
倉地学
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
40.4 478k
1番
4-5-7-6
ミルリュユ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
10.12.03
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.7 472k
7番
3-3-3-2
ケイウンコ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
10.12.03
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
39.3 451k
7番
1-1-1-1
シルヴァー
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.18
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
1人
吉田稔
56.0
1:45.4 (0.2)
40.0 454k
1番
2-2-2-1
メルシード
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.15
霜月(しも
B2
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:44.5 (0.2)
40.4 460k
9番
2-2-2-2
セイインデ
|
3走前
|
11
重
16頭
J福島
10.10.30
3歳上
1150右ダ
16人
村田一
55.0
1:09.8 (1.3)
37.3 474k
4番
9-9
ダイナミズ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.15
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.2 (1.7)
41.1 457k
8番
10-10-10-10
ミルリュユ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.04
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.8 490k
3番
1-1-1-1
イワクラキ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.17
辻薫還暦お
B6
1600右ダ
7人
竹下太
54.0
1:46.0 (1.1)
39.9 460k
8番
8-8-8-8
サンマルホ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.18
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.2 (0.0)
39.5 475k
3番
4-3-3-3
ブラウンア
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.16
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.4 489k
8番
7-6-5-5
ハイレイヤ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.30
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.8 (2.3)
40.4 532k
3番
9-9-9-10
ナムラマー
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
10.11.02
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
38.7 473k
2番
2-2-2-2
マイネアリ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.18
地方競馬応
C10
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
39.2 472k
3番
4-4-4-3
コスモルア
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.18
サラC9組
C9
1300右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
40.1 451k
5番
2-1-1-1
ホウライエ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.04
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
40.1 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
マジンプロ
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
10.10.26
金沢城カッ
B級
1500右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.8 (0.2)
38.4 463k
2番
5-4-5-4
ジャングル
|
4走前
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
10.09.12
3歳上
1200右ダ
16人
北村宏
55.0
1:13.1 (2.1)
39.0 468k
12番
4-6
ローブドヴ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.05
浜菊特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
38.5 452k
2番
2-2-2-3
ウルトラマ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
10.10.20
サラ3歳4
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.5 495k
6番
2-2-2-2
キングロー
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
10.11.03
サラB5組
B5
1600右ダ
9人
竹下太
54.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
40.9 466k
7番
7-7-7-8
ジュンノア
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
10.11.04
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
39.8 478k
1番
3-3-4-4
マジンプロ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
10.11.02
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
39.3 483k
9番
3-3-3-2
サージプロ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
10.11.16
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:48.3 (2.6)
40.6 530k
4番
8-9-9-9
カツヨグラ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
10.10.19
キツツキ特
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
倉地学
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
40.5 472k
7番
3-4-3-3
ピュアスト
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.04
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.4 472k
10番
1-2-2-2
コスモショ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
10.11.04
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
39.0 453k
10番
2-2-2-3
シルクオン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
10.10.21
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
41.9 448k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハンサムケ
|
取消
良
8頭
名古屋
10.10.19
紅葉(こう
B2
1400右ダ
-人
丸野勝
54.0
1番
|
5走前
|