|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 482
|
484 | 513
|
457 | 484
|
519 | 530
|
478 | 496
|
428 | 452
|
463 | 486
|
440 | 454
|
436 | 458
|
491 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 ±0
|
535 +13
|
470 +6
|
530 +1
|
497 +4
|
446 +7
|
486 +1
|
450 -4
|
459 -1
|
483 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1122良ダ5
大1264良ダ6
大1122良ダ5
|
倉599重ダ3
潟1111良芝17
阪1254良ダ10
-
|
船1005不ダ6
大1133重ダ16
佐1275稍ダ1
大1133重ダ16
|
-
大1156重ダ11
大1306良ダ1
大1156重ダ11
|
潟556良芝2
倉1086良芝9
大1264良ダ7
大1127良ダ5
|
-
倉1095良芝1
淀1224稍芝18
大1133不ダ9
|
-
大1123良ダ2
大1268良ダ3
大1123良ダ2
|
大1011不ダ1
大1127良ダ4
大1268良ダ1
大1127良ダ4
|
豊1006良ダ13
倉1085良芝6
淀1221良芝14
大1124良ダ3
|
-
大1140不ダ1
大1294稍ダ5
大1140不ダ1
|
1000
1200 1400
大1200 |
持時計 |
3013
2008
1103
0000
|
1039
23013
0003
0001
|
10104
2000
2122
2004
|
1001
7235
0101
0000
|
34210
1104
0003
0000
|
1108
02010
10111
0003
|
44310
0002
0000
0000
|
46417
02011
0000
0000
|
21319
0003
0011
0001
|
1103
51323
1317
0100
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
13頭
大井
11.08.01
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
57.0
1:14.4 (1.8)
38.8 471k
2番
9-11
サブノケン
|
6
不
13頭
大井
10.07.30
アルタイル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:41.1 (1.7)
39.9 522k
12番
8-8-4-5
タケノショ
|
6
不
10頭
船橋
11.08.22
新涼(しん
B2B3
1000左ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:00.5 (0.8)
37.6 464k
6番
4-5
ビューテフ
|
6
良
7頭
大井
11.08.04
アンタレス
B2一B3
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:55.3 (2.0)
39.6 529k
8番
2-2-2-3
ガッツボー
|
3
良
13頭
大井
11.08.01
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
7人
御神訓
57.0
1:13.1 (0.5)
37.9 493k
5番
5-5
サブノケン
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
11.08.10
夏休み(な
B2
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.8 (3.3)
38.5 439k
8番
7-8-7-8
オキノキセ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
11.08.01
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
3人
坂井英
55.0
1:12.6 (0.3)
37.4 485k
10番
4-4
ナリショー
|
1
良
12頭
大井
11.08.02
スポーツ報
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:26.8 (0.2)
37.5 454k
1番
3-4-4
レオキラメ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.08.16
週刊女性賞
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:13.4 (1.5)
39.1 460k
14番
3-3
ムサシグラ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
11.08.14
アルビレオ
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
12人
山田信
55.0
1:55.5 (2.0)
38.4 483k
4番
11-11-12-12
サウンドイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
14頭
大井
11.06.29
ムーンビー
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:26.4 (0.7)
37.4 476k
6番
5-5-4
ケイアイス
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.16
スタールビ
B2三
内1600右ダ
7人
酒井忍
55.0
1:40.9 (0.9)
39.1 516k
3番
8-7-8-6
キョウエイ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
11.08.01
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
55.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
38.5 466k
6番
2-2
サブノケン
|
2
重
13頭
大井
11.03.09
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:54.7 (0.2)
38.7 523k
8番
3-3-2-2
ナムラロア
|
5
良
11頭
大井
11.07.14
ポートサイ
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:12.7 (0.4)
37.6 495k
4番
5-5
セイウンツ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
11.07.18
海の日(う
B1以下
1500左ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.1 (1.5)
37.8 442k
6番
8-8-8-7
ツキノテン
|
2
良
11頭
大井
11.07.14
ポートサイ
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:12.3 (0.0)
37.4 482k
3番
4-4
セイウンツ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
11.07.11
デネブ賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:41.4 (1.1)
38.4 449k
4番
6-7-6-5
スマートイ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
11.08.01
ペッパーツ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
38.1 466k
12番
10-10
サブノケン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
11.08.03
盛夏賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
14人
石崎駿
55.0
1:41.8 (1.7)
38.9 487k
8番
11-11-13-13
スマートイ
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
大井
11.06.08
ハッピーナ
B2一
外1200右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.1 (1.1)
37.3 471k
1番
6-6
ホワイトラ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
10.07.01
’10スタ
A3
内1600右ダ
15人
酒井忍
55.0
1:41.6 (1.2)
40.5 518k
5番
9-10-8-8
サザンクロ
|
大井
11.04.20
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
14人
倉富隆
54.0
1:13.3 (2.5)
38.6 460k
1番
6-7
セレスハン
|
1
不
16頭
大井
11.02.16
春光賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:39.9 (0.4)
39.0 522k
3番
3-3-3-3
ケイアイシ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
11.06.29
ムーンビー
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
9人
吉田稔
55.0
1:26.4 (0.7)
36.6 494k
13番
8-8-8
ケイアイス
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.06.29
ムーンビー
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
11人
山崎誠
55.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
36.5 440k
5番
10-11-12
ケイアイス
|
4
良
16頭
大井
11.06.30
サンケイス
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:12.8 (0.2)
37.0 487k
9番
6-6
ミラクルエ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
11.06.27
ロマンティ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
石崎駿
55.0
1:13.1 (1.0)
37.3 444k
2番
11-11
コウギョウ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.07.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
57.0
1:12.4 (0.2)
36.3 460k
13番
9-9
ブレイドバ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
11.07.15
ベガ賞競走
B2一
内1600右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:41.9 (2.3)
39.3 480k
8番
8-7-8-8
トップフィ
|
3走前
|
5
良
14頭
大井
11.05.26
エキサイテ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
7人
吉田稔
55.0
1:12.2 (0.6)
37.0 475k
5番
7-6
バトルファ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
10.04.02
箱根宿(は
B1一
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:44.2 (3.7)
42.2 508k
12番
4-5-5-12
イチモンジ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
11.02.27
佐賀だだば
900右ダ
1人
倉富隆
55.0
53.6 (0.2)
35.3 463k
5番
1-1
サンワード
|
3
良
16頭
大井
11.02.03
節分賞競走
B3一
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:39.7 (0.5)
39.8 521k
3番
1-1-1-1
ブライティ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
11.06.10
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
8人
吉田稔
56.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.5 489k
6番
9-7
モエレプロ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
11.06.13
ギャラクシ
B2一
1600左ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
38.6 437k
4番
11-11-11-8
アズライト
|
5
良
15頭
大井
11.06.10
オメガ賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
38.2 488k
2番
7-6
ノーブルマ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
11.05.26
JAいちか
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:41.3 (0.7)
39.6 452k
6番
7-6-5-6
クラッチシ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
11.06.29
ムーンビー
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
6人
今野忠
55.0
1:26.7 (1.0)
38.1 459k
7番
4-4-4
ケイアイス
|
6
重
13頭
大井
11.03.09
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:55.4 (0.9)
39.1 488k
11番
4-8-8-8
ナムラロア
|
4走前
|
6
不
12頭
大井
11.05.12
スピカ賞競
B2一
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:41.2 (1.4)
40.3 479k
2番
4-3-5-4
コアレスア
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
10.03.12
小金牧(こ
B1二
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
40.8 508k
2番
6-6-3-1
コアレスガ
|
1
良
10頭
荒尾
11.01.21
荒尾たまが
A
950右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
58.4 (0.1)
36.4 476k
6番
1-1
カシノマイ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
10.12.25
クリスマス
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:40.2 (0.4)
39.7 519k
14番
2-2-2-2
ブレイブス
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
11.05.25
ジェイド賞
B3三
外1200右ダ
8人
吉田稔
56.0
1:13.2 (1.4)
36.0 494k
2番
16-16
セイウンツ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
11.05.30
エメラルド
B2
1400左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.5 (2.0)
38.5 438k
10番
10-10-10-10
ソウブムテ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
11.05.25
ジェイド賞
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:12.7 (0.9)
37.0 490k
3番
11-10
セイウンツ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
11.05.10
新緑賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:40.5 (0.0)
39.5 451k
4番
7-6-7-6
ハイファイ
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
11.02.12
4歳上
1400右ダ
10人
吉田稔
57.0
1:28.8 (3.7)
40.7 474k
12番
3-6
トウショウ
|
1
不
15頭
大井
11.02.15
春麗賞競走
B2一
内1600右ダ
11人
石崎駿
55.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
39.8 491k
5番
7-7-6-5
ウォーラシ
|
5走前
|