|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
420 | 439
|
-
|
478 | 489
|
478 | 494
|
-
|
437 | 446
|
446 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +7
|
437 +1
|
451 +6
|
489 +6
|
493 +4
|
492 +5
|
499 +21
|
457 +6
|
460 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
笠1312良ダ2
-
|
-
金1364不ダ8
-
|
笠503良ダ1
笠1321良ダ5
笠503良ダ1
|
-
名1311重ダ6
-
|
笠507良ダ5
笠1326良ダ3
笠507良ダ5
|
笠504良ダ10
笠1303良ダ4
笠504良ダ10
|
笠506良ダ2
笠1309良ダ2
笠506良ダ2
|
800 1400
笠800 |
持時計 |
0009
0000
0002
0000
|
0002
0001
0004
0000
|
03223
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0001
0003
0000
|
20112
0000
0000
0000
|
03020
0102
0227
0000
|
0017
0000
0000
0000
|
22213
0000
0000
0000
|
1403
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
56.0
10番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
54.0
6番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
島崎和
56.0
4番
|
取消
不
10頭
金沢
12.12.02
C4-7
C47
1300右ダ
-人
田知弘
56.0
9番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
馬産地から
C28
800右ダ
-人
佐藤友
54.0
4番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
1番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
濱口楠
56.0
7番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
東川公
56.0
9番
|
取止
笠松
12.12.10
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
湯前良
56.0
8番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
11頭
門別
12.11.08
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
6人
小国博
56.0
1:03.2 (1.2)
39.0 480k
2番
3-4
フェイスバ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
12.11.17
浦和・船橋
C3
1300右ダ
7人
有年淳
53.0
1:29.6 (4.0)
43.5 436k
3番
8-8-8-7
レッドロー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
38.4 445k
10番
7-7-7-6
オーゴンベ
|
8
不
12頭
金沢
12.11.18
C4-6
C46
1400右ダ
11人
田知弘
56.0
1:36.4 (2.9)
41.3 483k
4番
12-12-12-11
ヤマカツメ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.7 (3.6)
40.3 489k
9番
6-8-8-8
ジプタ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.1 (2.4)
40.2 487k
8番
3-3-3-3
オーゴンベ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.19
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.7 478k
8番
1-1-1-1
エーシンプ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.11.20
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
4人
花本正
56.0
1:34.9 (3.2)
38.4 451k
4番
8-9-9-8
オーゴンベ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.19
サラ系C3
C30
800右ダ
1人
湯前良
56.0
50.6 (0.5)
37.1 460k
6番
2-2
オグリボン
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
門別
12.10.25
3歳以上
C4
1000右ダ
2人
小国博
56.0
1:03.3 (0.8)
39.2 480k
3番
2-1
キボウノチ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
12.11.04
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
53.0
1:32.7 (6.4)
45.4 443k
7番
3-5-5-8
サマーパッ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
40.3 439k
4番
4-4-3-3
ユーセイア
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
12.10.23
3歳B6
1300右ダ
6人
田知弘
56.0
1:28.1 (4.2)
40.3 475k
6番
8-8-8-7
アリアーヌ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:34.0 (4.3)
41.3 499k
7番
6-7-9-10
マルカディ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:32.7 (2.6)
40.5 485k
7番
7-7-7-6
ユーセイア
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C2
C29
800右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
50.7 (0.9)
37.7 479k
5番
1-3
メジャーセ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
12.11.05
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
2人
花本正
56.0
1:33.3 (0.4)
38.8 446k
9番
2-2-1-2
ジプタ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
12.07.26
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
40.1 446k
9番
2-2-2-2
アイファー
|
3走前
|
7
不
9頭
門別
12.10.11
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
4人
小国博
56.0
1:53.0 (4.6)
44.2 480k
9番
1-2-1-3
ゴールデン
|
取消
不
6頭
高知
12.10.20
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
-人
上田将
53.0
5番
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
7人
☆森島貴
55.0
1:33.2 (3.3)
39.6 444k
4番
9-10-10-9
ラヴィーズ
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
12.10.09
3歳B5
1500右ダ
8人
加藤義
56.0
1:42.4 (3.7)
42.0 477k
6番
8-8-8-7
セレブリテ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
12.09.24
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
42.3 487k
1番
1-1-2-3
アルドグリ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.22
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
10人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
39.7 480k
6番
10-10-10-10
エーシング
|
10
良
10頭
園田
12.09.28
C2二
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:23.5 (2.3)
42.0 488k
4番
1-1-1-3
シークスピ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
12.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
39.4 451k
1番
8-8-8-8
メジャーセ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
12.07.16
泰士・純子
3歳8
1400右ダ
1人
湯前良
56.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
41.3 454k
2番
2-2-2-2
ヒシダンカ
|
4走前
|
5
不
11頭
門別
12.09.25
C4
1700右ダ
6人
小国博
56.0
1:53.2 (2.0)
40.7 488k
11番
2-2-1-2
グッドシー
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
12.09.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
▲杉原誠
51.0
2:01.0 (5.3)
44.5 442k
9番
1-1-4-8
ドリームピ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
12.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
7人
☆森島貴
55.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.0 441k
5番
10-9-9-9
イソノジャ
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
12.09.15
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
16人
大野拓
56.0
2:00.1 (3.6)
42.1 464k
16番
14-14-16-15
マグメル
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
12.09.10
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.8 (3.2)
42.1 488k
2番
1-1-1-2
ベンレイダ
|
6
重
7頭
名古屋
12.10.17
サラ3歳1
3歳11
1400右ダ
6人
☆丸山真
55.0
1:31.4 (2.7)
38.5 481k
6番
7-7-7-6
スペクラ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
12.09.13
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
55.0
1:34.2 (2.6)
42.6 498k
1番
1-1-1-2
トウショウ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
12.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
38.7 448k
9番
6-6-6-6
アルドグリ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
12.06.29
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
41.3 453k
8番
2-2-2-3
クレバール
|
5走前
|