|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 435
|
490 | 496
|
428 | 458
|
448 | 471
|
468 | 487
|
428 | 472
|
434 | 466
|
448 | 456
|
441 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 -2
|
490 -6
|
459 ±0
|
464 -1
|
482 ±0
|
440 -1
|
447 -1
|
449 -3
|
476 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1291不ダ4
大1424良ダ9
福2024重ダ9
名1434不ダ4
|
名1298重ダ3
名1448稍ダ5
淀1551良ダ2
名1448稍ダ5
|
名1283重ダ1
名1427不ダ3
名2040良ダ1
名1427不ダ3
|
名1284不ダ3
名1419不ダ3
-
名1419不ダ3
|
淀1273重ダ7
名1427不ダ2
淀1584良ダ6
名1427不ダ2
|
阪1270良ダ7
阪1373良芝13
笠2013良ダ6
名1454重ダ3
|
金1298良ダ1
東1432稍ダ16
名2031重ダ6
名1475重ダ6
|
東1286重ダ10
東1348良芝13
潟1487良芝12
名1477重ダ8
|
大1284良ダ3
大1422良ダ7
大1567稍ダ3
名1437不ダ8
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
52013
10314
0004
0002
|
0110
0001
0203
0100
|
8121239
32421
1000
0000
|
8013
2236
0000
0000
|
59611
4434
0005
0000
|
20013
20112
0004
0000
|
22013
9209
0003
0000
|
00010
00012
11214
0002
|
15629
211235
0015
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.04.08
春風賞
B2
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:44.9 (2.8)
40.8 428k
8番
7-7-7-7
ヒルノアビ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
卯月特別
B2
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.9 496k
9番
2-2-2-2
シルクヴェ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
卯月特別
B2
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
54.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.4 459k
7番
3-3-5-5
シルクヴェ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
こぐま座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
40.1 465k
8番
9-9-6-6
ボンドスト
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
13.04.08
淡墨桜(う
B1
1800右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
2:01.3 (2.2)
40.2 482k
10番
7-5-3-4
エクエスバ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.04.08
淡墨桜(う
B1
1800右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
2:01.3 (2.2)
38.8 441k
6番
8-9-9-9
エクエスバ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.04.08
春風賞
B2
1600右ダ
10人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.5 (4.4)
41.8 448k
3番
9-8-9-10
ヒルノアビ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
卯月特別
B2
1400右ダ
7人
持原大
54.0
1:34.0 (4.4)
40.1 452k
8番
9-9-9-9
シルクヴェ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.04.08
淡墨桜(う
B1
1800右ダ
9人
丸山真
56.0
2:02.9 (3.8)
39.7 478k
7番
10-10-10-10
エクエスバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.13
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
55.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
38.2 434k
2番
8-8-9-9
ベニトンボ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
13.03.20
熱い感動を
A5
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
39.0 494k
5番
1-1-1-1
サチノポピ
|
7
稍
7頭
名古屋
13.03.18
弥生特別
B2
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
39.2 454k
2番
7-7-7-7
レッドフェ
|
1
稍
7頭
名古屋
13.03.18
弥生特別
B2
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.9 467k
6番
6-6-4-3
フィッシャ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
卯月特別
B2
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
39.0 480k
10番
4-4-3-4
シルクヴェ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
13.03.24
スマホアプ
B12
1400右ダ
8人
田知弘
56.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
39.3 448k
2番
6-7-10-10
メッセージ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
卯月特別
B2
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.9 (4.3)
40.9 455k
3番
7-7-6-6
シルクヴェ
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
13.03.20
熱い感動を
A5
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.8 (5.7)
41.3 447k
4番
10-11-10-10
サチノポピ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
13.04.01
卯月特別
B2
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.1 (3.5)
39.5 475k
2番
8-8-7-8
シルクヴェ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.02.26
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
55.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
39.1 437k
6番
5-5-6-5
クリムゾン
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
13.03.04
雛市(ひな
A5
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.8 (1.6)
40.1 494k
8番
2-2-2-2
マックスロ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
13.03.05
鶏合(とり
B3
1600右ダ
4人
横井将
54.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
41.5 453k
9番
3-3-3-6
ルレーヴド
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
13.03.04
春暖特別
B2
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
39.1 465k
4番
2-3-6-4
アキヨシ
|
5
稍
7頭
名古屋
13.03.18
アンドロメ
B1
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.3 (2.6)
38.7 480k
1番
6-6-5-5
ボンドスト
|
9
稍
11頭
金沢
13.03.12
芸の息吹特
B11
1500右ダ
5人
加藤義
56.0
1:41.5 (2.7)
42.7 444k
3番
3-4-6-11
サトノドリ
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
13.03.20
熱い感動を
A5
1400右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:35.2 (6.1)
43.4 452k
2番
4-5-8-11
サチノポピ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.13
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:45.6 (2.7)
38.3 455k
6番
9-9-10-9
エーシンフ
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
13.03.20
熱い感動を
A5
1400右ダ
11人
丸山真
56.0
1:34.5 (5.4)
41.2 478k
3番
11-10-11-9
サチノポピ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.02.12
マックル賞
A4B3
1600右ダ
9人
筒井勇
55.0
1:46.4 (3.2)
41.5 434k
10番
3-4-5-5
ホワイトミ
|
2
重
16頭
J阪神
12.06.10
3歳未勝利
2000右ダ
2人
安藤勝
56.0
2:06.8 (0.4)
38.9 490k
6番
1-1-1-1
ブルータン
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
13.02.18
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
10人
横井将
54.0
1:43.3 (4.4)
38.8 457k
7番
10-10-10-9
メイショウ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
13.02.19
アカメヤナ
B3
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:41.9 (0.7)
37.8 464k
6番
4-4-3-3
フィッシャ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
13.03.05
鶏合(とり
B3
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
39.9 483k
2番
5-5-4-2
ダイナミッ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
13.02.18
まこと&ま
A5
1400右ダ
4人
☆丸山真
55.0
1:31.1 (3.5)
39.0 448k
11番
3-3-5-7
マコトアル
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
13.03.04
雛市(ひな
A5
1600右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:47.6 (4.4)
41.5 445k
2番
7-7-7-7
マックスロ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
13.03.04
雛市(ひな
A5
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.8 (4.6)
40.5 458k
6番
9-9-8-8
マックスロ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
13.03.13
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
10人
丸山真
56.0
1:45.3 (2.4)
38.2 476k
2番
10-10-8-8
エーシンフ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
13.01.23
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.1 (3.0)
39.6 437k
10番
7-7-6-6
フレシータ
|
2
良
16頭
J京都
12.05.27
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
濱中俊
56.0
1:55.1 (0.3)
37.9 492k
15番
3-2-2-2
ハクサンア
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
13.02.04
節分特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.3 458k
4番
3-3-3-3
ギンザコン
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
13.02.05
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
37.8 467k
1番
6-6-5-4
ユウキング
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
13.02.18
如月(きさ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:29.6 (2.5)
39.4 475k
5番
7-6-6-6
エスタンシ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
13.01.28
ポメのコダ
A5
1600右ダ
3人
☆丸山真
55.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
40.1 453k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナムラジャ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.02.26
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
10人
☆丸山真
56.0
1:31.7 (3.2)
39.4 450k
5番
9-9-9-9
クリムゾン
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
13.02.18
まこと&ま
A5
1400右ダ
10人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.1 (5.5)
38.6 458k
4番
9-10-9-9
マコトアル
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
13.03.04
雛市(ひな
A5
1600右ダ
9人
☆丸山真
55.0
1:47.4 (4.2)
40.3 480k
9番
8-8-9-9
マックスロ
|
5走前
|