|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 485
|
392 | 404
|
463 | 506
|
452 | 469
|
423 | 448
|
388 | 389
|
372 | 400
|
481 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -3
|
405 +2
|
483 -3
|
472 -3
|
440 +4
|
390 +3
|
405 +4
|
477 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1162不ダ6
笠1317稍ダ8
笠1480良ダ8
盛1330良ダ10
|
門1144不ダ3
名1319重ダ8
-
-
|
盛1165不ダ1
盛1294良ダ4
-
盛1294良ダ4
|
阪1105良芝10
名1285重ダ10
名1423重ダ2
盛1297不ダ3
|
盛1154不ダ4
盛1279不ダ3
盛1417不ダ9
盛1279不ダ3
|
盛1162良ダ1
盛1292良ダ3
-
盛1292良ダ3
|
盛1147不ダ4
水1293不ダ2
水1469不ダ7
盛1306良ダ5
|
盛1149良ダ3
水1297不ダ4
盛1412良芝6
盛1305不ダ8
|
1200
1400 1600
盛1400 |
持時計 |
30839
0218
0000
0000
|
32356
0000
0000
0000
|
25656
0000
0000
0000
|
01211
12113
00322
23215
|
7111376
10117
1014
0000
|
11538
0000
0001
0000
|
36779
0001
0000
0000
|
31421
0002
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.03
一般戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
38.0 472k
9番
7-7
ブラックチ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.03
一般戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
39.2 403k
4番
2-4
ブラックチ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.04
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
3人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.9 486k
10番
4-3
ナンヨーマ
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.28
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.1 475k
5番
3-3
スーパーナ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.04
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.3 436k
2番
7-7
ナンヨーマ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.04
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.9 387k
1番
1-1
ナンヨーマ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
13.08.03
一般戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:16.2 (0.7)
39.1 401k
3番
2-4
ブラックチ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.10
一般戦 C
C2四組
1200左ダ
7人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:17.4 (0.3)
39.2 484k
8番
6-6
リュウノシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.28
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
37.3 472k
7番
7-7
スーパーナ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.28
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
37.6 400k
6番
7-8
エルブール
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
13.07.27
奥州水沢夏
C2七組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
40.3 478k
5番
2-1
ヴェロア
|
3
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.13
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.5 474k
5番
5-4
ヒロノシラ
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.28
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
37.9 437k
1番
4-4
スーパーナ
|
5
不
8頭
盛岡
13.07.27
奥州水沢夏
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
40.9 392k
1番
1-1
ヴェロア
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.28
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
38.0 404k
2番
8-7
エルブール
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.02
C2
C2
1600左芝
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:41.2 (1.7)
39.3 487k
4番
4-7
ブリッジポ
|
前々走
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
13.07.20
一般戦 C
C2四組
1200左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:16.5 (0.8)
37.9 472k
3番
5-5
ブライティ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
13.07.20
一般戦 C
C2五組六
1200左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
38.9 400k
7番
1-1
ベルモント
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.07.21
コカ・コー
C2六組
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
39.9 483k
9番
2-2
ウンケイ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
13.06.29
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
41.1 464k
8番
6-6-4-5
ヒドゥンア
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.07.21
アクエリア
C2五組
1200左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.7 437k
10番
1-1
オメガユー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
13.07.21
選抜戦 C
C2七組
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
38.5 389k
8番
2-2
ニシノゼー
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
42.3 373k
4番
8-8-8-10
ノイエジー
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.05.18
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.5 486k
3番
8-8
ジャッドマ
|
3走前
|
7
重
9頭
盛岡
13.07.14
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
38.5 470k
3番
8-8
シルクフィ
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
13.07.14
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
38.2 402k
5番
7-8
ケイタッチ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.13
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
38.8 486k
3番
1-2
ヒメボタル
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.6 455k
9番
7-7-4-4
ティニーキ
|
5
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.13
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
40.0 433k
3番
2-3
ヒロノシラ
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.13
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:17.4 (0.9)
38.4 383k
1番
7-6
マルヨリン
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.09
一般戦 C
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.3 (2.4)
42.5 385k
8番
8-8
サクライン
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.05.12
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
41.0 482k
2番
7-7
ヘイアンレ
|
4走前
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
13.07.07
一般戦 C
C2五組
1300右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:25.0 (0.7)
38.2 478k
7番
10-10-10-9
シグナルパ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
13.07.06
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1300右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:24.8 (1.0)
40.2 397k
6番
7-7-7-7
シルクマイ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
13.07.06
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:24.8 (1.0)
39.5 490k
9番
9-10-10-8
シルクマイ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
13.05.22
紅バラ特別
A3
1400右ダ
8人
竹下太
54.0
1:32.3 (3.1)
39.8 460k
5番
10-10-10-10
ドナメデュ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
13.07.07
折爪岳ヒメ
C2四組
1400右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.1 428k
8番
3-3-3-4
モルフェリ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
13.07.06
田瀬湖湖水
C2七組
1300右ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:24.9 (1.3)
40.0 389k
6番
2-3-2-1
エルブール
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.02
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
40.9 385k
9番
8-9
ニシノバス
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
13.05.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
10人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
39.4 483k
2番
6-5
パティオ
|
5走前
|