|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 458
|
466 | 475
|
477 | 486
|
426 | 426
|
559 | 560
|
-
|
458 | 463
|
454 | 473
|
422 | 427
|
468 | 472
|
434 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 +1
|
466 -1
|
474 -3
|
426 +3
|
542 -8
|
467 ±0
|
453 -4
|
467 ±0
|
423 -4
|
447 -7
|
439 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛2084重ダ3
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
盛2136良ダ3
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
潟2033良芝4
-
-
|
盛2153良ダ9
-
-
|
盛2086重ダ5
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
法2039良芝7
-
-
|
2000
2400 盛2400 |
持時計 |
1224
0003
0002
0010
|
1002
0214
0013
0000
|
2001
1023
0001
0000
|
1005
0018
0004
0000
|
1002
0215
0002
0010
|
0015
0003
0012
0000
|
3002
0140
0004
0004
|
2003
1102
0100
0001
|
1108
0014
0101
0001
|
2016
0028
0002
0000
|
0000
0102
1016
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
13.07.28
ひまわり賞
3歳
2000左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
2:08.4 (2.4)
41.5 442k
3番
1-1-1-3
コウギョウ
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
13.07.29
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:47.2 (1.0)
36.7 467k
1番
6-5-4-3
ミエノハー
|
盛岡
13.07.14
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.7 (1.6)
38.2 477k
12番
3-4-3-4
ハカタドン
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
13.07.29
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.6 (1.4)
36.7 423k
2番
9-6-7-5
ミエノハー
|
盛岡
13.07.14
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
9人
山本聡
56.0
1:47.7 (1.6)
37.8 550k
9番
5-5-7-8
ハカタドン
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.27
3歳 A
3歳A
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.4 (0.9)
38.0 467k
6番
5-6
タフガイ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
未知の駒会
3歳B1
1600左ダ
2人
小林俊
56.0
1:40.4 (0.1)
38.8 457k
1番
5-5
シャイニン
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
13.07.27
3歳 A
3歳A
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:38.9 (0.4)
38.1 467k
8番
2-3
タフガイ
|
盛岡
13.07.28
ひまわり賞
3歳
2000左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
2:08.6 (2.6)
39.9 427k
11番
8-7-7-6
コウギョウ
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
13.07.29
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:49.2 (3.0)
37.6 454k
10番
11-11-10-10
ミエノハー
|
盛岡
13.07.28
ひまわり賞
3歳
2000左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
2:11.1 (5.1)
40.9 439k
2番
7-9-11-10
コウギョウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
盛岡
13.07.13
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1000左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:00.5 (0.9)
36.5 444k
10番
9-5
リュウノタ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.15
楽天銀行賞
3歳
1600左芝
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.4 (0.2)
37.2 466k
6番
2-2
コスモギガ
|
盛岡
13.05.19
はまなす賞
3歳
1600左芝
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
36.2 480k
8番
7-5
ハカタドン
|
盛岡
13.07.14
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
11人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
36.7 428k
2番
11-11-11-11
ハカタドン
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
3歳 A
3歳A
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.3 (0.8)
40.3 552k
5番
5-7-5-4
リュウノタ
|
9
良
11頭
J函館
13.07.07
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
三浦皇
56.0
1:49.4 (2.2)
39.7 466k
9番
5-6-6-6
ナムライッ
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.15
楽天銀行賞
3歳
1600左芝
1人
小林俊
56.0
1:40.0 (0.8)
37.4 454k
4番
5-4
コスモギガ
|
盛岡
13.07.13
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1000左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:01.2 (1.6)
36.7 470k
3番
6-6
リュウノタ
|
盛岡
13.07.14
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:47.0 (0.9)
37.5 423k
8番
4-3-4-2
ハカタドン
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
13.07.14
宮古夏まつ
3歳B1
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.6 (1.1)
39.2 456k
2番
8-9
コスモグラ
|
盛岡
13.07.14
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:47.3 (1.2)
37.6 443k
4番
7-7-6-5
ハカタドン
|
前々走
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
13.06.03
アンバー賞
3歳
1700左芝
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:46.7 (0.5)
39.0 446k
4番
5-4-5-4
ラインビュ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
13.06.29
3歳 B2
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
42.5 469k
2番
9-7-8-9
ジョイソン
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
13.04.20
3歳 A
3歳A
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
42.1 486k
8番
6-6-5-4
ハワイアン
|
水沢
13.06.30
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
12人
大坪慎
56.0
1:33.7 (3.8)
42.6 432k
12番
12-12-12-11
コウギョウ
|
盛岡
13.06.03
岩手ダービ
3歳
2000左ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
2:13.6 (0.9)
42.9 549k
5番
4-4-3-4
ヴイゼロワ
|
9
良
10頭
J函館
13.06.22
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
▲横山和
53.0
1:48.4 (0.6)
40.0 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
ブラックフ
|
水沢
13.06.30
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
小林俊
56.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
41.4 461k
10番
8-10-9-10
コウギョウ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
3歳 A
3歳A
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:45.8 (2.3)
41.7 469k
10番
8-8-5-6
リュウノタ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
3歳 A
3歳A
1600右ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:47.1 (3.6)
42.8 429k
1番
9-9-9-9
リュウノタ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.29
3歳 B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
3人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.4 (1.7)
40.9 460k
8番
9-9-9-9
クロワッサ
|
川崎
13.06.12
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
石崎駿
54.0
2:20.8 (5.1)
43.0 453k
8番
14-12-11-11
アムールポ
|
3走前
|
盛岡
13.05.19
はまなす賞
3歳
1600左芝
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:39.5 (0.7)
37.4 449k
10番
4-4
ハカタドン
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.16
3歳 B2
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
41.4 475k
9番
6-7-7-6
スマイルビ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
12.12.29
2歳 A
2歳A
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
55.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
40.8 491k
4番
5-5-4-5
ブラックタ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
13.06.15
3歳 A
3歳A
1600右ダ
9人
小林俊
56.0
1:47.5 (4.0)
42.3 429k
6番
10-10-10-10
リュウノタ
|
盛岡
13.05.04
やまびこ賞
3歳
1800左ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:57.4 (0.9)
39.6 554k
5番
7-6-6-7
ハカタドン
|
6
良
15頭
J東京
13.05.26
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:27.9 (0.9)
37.5 462k
3番
6-7
メテオーラ
|
2
重
7頭
水沢
13.06.15
海と高原の
3歳B1
1600右ダ
2人
小林俊
56.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
39.0 458k
1番
4-3-5-2
チャームス
|
盛岡
13.06.03
岩手ダービ
3歳
2000左ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
2:15.3 (2.6)
43.9 465k
7番
5-5-5-7
ヴイゼロワ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.05.18
3歳 B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
41.2 419k
9番
6-4
ヴェルシュ
|
3
重
7頭
水沢
13.06.15
海と高原の
3歳B1
1600右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.2 (0.6)
39.2 466k
3番
7-6-7-3
チャームス
|
18
良
18頭
J東京
13.05.18
カーネーシ
1800左芝
14人
佐藤太
54.0
1:51.7 (2.5)
35.2 448k
6番
15-13-12
ダイワスト
|
4走前
|
盛岡
13.05.04
やまびこ賞
3歳
1800左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:57.3 (0.8)
39.7 452k
10番
3-4-5-4
ハカタドン
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.01
3歳 B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.9 475k
9番
4-3
ゴールドボ
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
12.12.02
JRA認定
2歳
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
57.0
1:44.4 (1.3)
41.0 485k
10番
5-5-6-5
ハカタドン
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
13.06.03
アンバー賞
3歳
1700左芝
10人
小林俊
56.0
1:47.3 (1.1)
38.4 422k
11番
11-11-8-7
ラインビュ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
13.04.20
3歳 A
3歳A
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.1 (1.3)
41.5 559k
7番
7-6-6-5
ハワイアン
|
3
良
16頭
J東京
13.05.04
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:26.7 (0.6)
37.1 464k
15番
5-5
ワンダフル
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.01
3歳 B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
3人
小林俊
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
40.2 459k
4番
6-6
ゴールドボ
|
盛岡
13.05.04
やまびこ賞
3歳
1800左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:57.1 (0.6)
40.0 458k
4番
2-2-2-2
ハカタドン
|
9
不
13頭
大井
13.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
38.8 423k
9番
8-9
アンフィニ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.01
3歳 B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
39.2 456k
7番
10-10
ゴールドボ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
13.04.03
さくら特別
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
張田京
55.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
40.9 455k
5番
4-5-5-5
プリモトレ
|
5走前
|