|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡11
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 493
|
450 | 468
|
465 | 475
|
450 | 460
|
451 | 468
|
476 | 476
|
451 | 458
|
450 | 450
|
462 | 501
|
454 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 +4
|
466 -3
|
460 -2
|
450 -2
|
451 ±0
|
455 -4
|
438 +1
|
-
|
492 -7
|
466 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1134良ダ4
潟1232良芝9
-
|
-
法1089良芝2
豊1205良芝6
-
|
-
大1148良ダ3
大1276不ダ2
-
|
-
盛1137稍ダ2
盛1260良ダ2
盛1137稍ダ2
|
-
門1140重ダ2
川1296不ダ2
-
|
-
島1113不芝10
水1331良ダ11
盛1188良ダ10
|
-
大1140重ダ5
大1294稍ダ6
-
|
-
法1124不ダ4
東1291良ダ9
-
|
-
法1114良ダ9
阪1241良ダ10
盛1136良ダ1
|
盛585良芝1
法1099稍芝7
潟1220稍芝4
盛1134良ダ1
|
1000
1200 1400
盛1200 |
持時計 |
12123
0018
0003
0000
|
11117
0006
3012
0000
|
0343
04315
0002
0000
|
6201
3112
0003
0003
|
0203
3023
1123
0000
|
1009
0003
0002
0000
|
20318
0001
0002
0000
|
0004
1004
0006
0000
|
51212
0219
1014
0000
|
82318
44824
12223
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
9頭
盛岡
13.07.28
盛岡花火の
B1三組B
1600左ダ
7人
小林俊
56.0
1:40.2 (0.9)
38.0 478k
2番
8-7
ヒロノキョ
|
盛岡
13.07.21
フェアリー
1800左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:57.4 (2.6)
40.7 469k
10番
5-6-7-7
ミキノウイ
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
前沢夏まつ
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
菊地康
56.0
1:39.7 (2.2)
38.5 462k
6番
6-6
エクセラン
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
前沢夏まつ
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:38.6 (1.1)
38.3 452k
2番
1-1
エクセラン
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
前沢夏まつ
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
37.1 451k
3番
2-2
サクラテリ
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
13.07.29
カシオペア
B1
1700左芝
12人
千田洋
54.0
1:50.6 (3.5)
37.6 459k
11番
11-11-11-12
コスモトゥ
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.28
B1一組
B1一組
1800左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
2:00.2 (6.7)
43.3 437k
1番
9-10-10-10
コパノツイ
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
13.07.29
カシオペア
B1
1700左芝
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:49.3 (2.2)
36.9 458k
4番
10-10-10-9
コスモトゥ
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
前沢夏まつ
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.9 (2.4)
39.2 499k
5番
3-5
エクセラン
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
13.07.27
姫神賞
B2
1000左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:00.7 (1.3)
36.7 472k
4番
2-4
トートアフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
盛岡
13.07.21
フェアリー
1800左ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:58.3 (3.5)
41.1 483k
3番
9-9-12-8
ミキノウイ
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.29
こっとんこ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
41.0 465k
2番
6-4-4-3
タケノトレ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.15
楽天競馬賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
9人
菊地康
56.0
1:57.5 (4.1)
41.4 466k
4番
4-6-8-9
コパノツイ
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
13.07.14
B1二組B
B1二組B
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
58.0
1:40.0 (0.5)
38.3 451k
9番
2-2
グランドバ
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.15
楽天競馬賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
38.9 451k
2番
4-5-4-3
コパノツイ
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.29
こっとんこ
B1
1400右ダ
12人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:34.5 (3.5)
43.2 454k
12番
10-10-12-12
タケノトレ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
13.07.09
C2六七
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
39.3 440k
12番
5-5
ナチュレル
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
13.07.15
楽天競馬賞
B1一組
1800左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:58.2 (4.8)
41.6 460k
6番
10-10-10-10
コパノツイ
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.29
こっとんこ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.7 510k
11番
5-6-6-6
タケノトレ
|
5
重
12頭
盛岡
13.07.15
ジョッキー
B2
1600左ダ
9人
岩田康
56.0
1:40.7 (0.5)
38.9 478k
6番
1-1
シルクタイ
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
13.07.01
えぞぎくレ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
小林俊
54.0
1:45.6 (0.9)
40.9 485k
2番
5-5-7-6
カーリーネ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.16
ねむの木賞
B1
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
41.6 471k
10番
1-1-1-1
シャーク
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.29
こっとんこ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
菊地康
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
42.0 466k
6番
7-7-9-9
タケノトレ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
13.07.01
えぞぎくレ
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
40.5 457k
6番
3-3-2-3
カーリーネ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.30
B1一組
B1一組
1800右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:59.8 (0.2)
40.1 456k
7番
3-4-3-3
コパノツイ
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.22
ハクサンチ
1400右ダ
10人
千田洋
54.0
1:33.1 (3.4)
42.3 452k
12番
11-12-12-12
スーパーワ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
13.06.24
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
39.5 445k
7番
4-1-1
ガルベス
|
13
重
14頭
大井
13.01.21
福寿草賞競
C2五六
内1500右ダ
14人
佐藤博
54.0
1:40.8 (3.7)
42.7 447k
3番
11-12-14-14
セイウンホ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.22
ハクサンチ
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
40.8 512k
1番
6-7-8-9
スーパーワ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
13.06.29
こっとんこ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
42.8 476k
3番
1-1-2-2
タケノトレ
|
3走前
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
13.06.15
あまちゃん
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.4 (0.5)
41.2 487k
7番
8-9-6-5
カーリーネ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
13.06.03
奥州はっと
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:59.8 (1.1)
41.7 470k
8番
2-2-2-2
ヒシウィン
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
13.06.17
よこての全
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
菊地康
56.0
1:46.3 (3.3)
41.4 466k
9番
4-4-4-4
エクセラン
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.16
ねむの木賞
B1
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:45.6 (1.8)
42.4 458k
8番
3-4-3-3
シャーク
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
13.06.17
よこての全
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
38.7 455k
7番
1-1-1-1
コパノツイ
|
盛岡
13.06.09
早池峰賞
1200左ダ
9人
千田洋
56.0
1:18.8 (4.1)
41.3 461k
11番
10-10
スーパーワ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
13.06.03
C2五六七
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
38.8 447k
10番
3-4
ダイジャヤ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
13.01.01
特選
C2三
1500左ダ
10人
佐藤博
54.0
1:39.4 (4.8)
41.6 453k
13番
13-14-14-14
ベルモント
|
3
不
12頭
盛岡
13.05.05
新緑賞
B1
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
37.7 500k
6番
4-3
コスモフィ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
13.06.17
恋するいわ
B2
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:25.2 (0.6)
42.5 480k
6番
2-2-2-2
マイネルピ
|
4走前
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.05.19
玉山行者に
B1一組
1600左ダ
8人
小林俊
54.0
1:45.1 (2.4)
39.7 492k
4番
10-10
コパノツイ
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
13.05.11
胆沢川レー
A二組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
41.6 467k
9番
2-3
コスモプラ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
13.06.03
奥州はっと
B1一組
1800左ダ
6人
菊地康
56.0
2:00.6 (1.9)
41.4 465k
10番
4-5-6-6
ヒシウィン
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.02
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
40.7 451k
8番
3-3
シャーク
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.02
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
39.9 461k
2番
4-4
シャーク
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
13.05.27
短歌の街も
A
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.0 (4.1)
42.7 453k
8番
5-7
シルククレ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
13.05.16
薫風特別競
C2一
外1800右ダ
11人
繁田健
54.0
2:02.2 (4.7)
44.7 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
サクシード
|
5
良
14頭
大井
12.07.29
ゆうがお特
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
張田京
54.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
40.5 443k
12番
9-8-7-7
エグバート
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
13.04.13
名物 奥州
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
41.2 515k
8番
4-4-5-4
スズヨシー
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
13.06.01
盛岡神子田
B1
1000左芝
2人
高松亮
56.0
59.2 (1.2)
35.9 478k
5番
2-2
トートアフ
|
5走前
|