|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 489
|
437 | 452
|
434 | 448
|
436 | 440
|
460 | 475
|
497 | 510
|
451 | 462
|
480 | 480
|
423 | 440
|
450 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -1
|
454 -11
|
438 -2
|
422 -27
|
478 -4
|
491 +4
|
454 +12
|
475 ±0
|
439 ±0
|
465 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1300良ダ1
-
笠1324良ダ6
|
-
豊1281良ダ13
笠1470稍ダ8
笠1307良ダ6
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1301良ダ2
-
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
東1287良ダ14
-
-
|
笠496良ダ1
笠1318重ダ5
笠1464良ダ8
笠1318重ダ5
|
笠511良ダ5
佐1304良ダ2
-
笠1327良ダ5
|
姫516良ダ7
園1311不ダ2
-
笠1315良ダ4
|
-
東1278不ダ16
-
笠1336良ダ3
|
笠500良ダ2
笠1295良ダ1
笠1455良ダ4
笠1295良ダ1
|
笠491良ダ2
笠1302良ダ8
笠1450良ダ3
笠1302良ダ8
|
800
1400 1600
笠1400 |
持時計 |
2317
0016
0000
0002
|
21314
0001
0000
0000
|
23323
0000
0000
0000
|
0316
0000
0002
0000
|
11610
0001
0001
0000
|
14532
0000
0100
0000
|
11320
0000
0001
0000
|
0011
0000
0114
0000
|
33210
0002
0000
0000
|
33216
0010
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.09
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (2.7)
39.4 474k
8番
8-8-8-8
エヴォトウ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.09
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.0 (4.3)
41.7 465k
9番
7-7-7-7
エヴォトウ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.09
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
5人
▲木之葵
51.0
1:32.3 (2.6)
40.3 440k
5番
4-4-6-6
エヴォトウ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
13.11.23
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1300右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:24.3 (1.4)
40.4 449k
7番
5-6-3-4
ローアンド
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
なんてん賞
C14
1600右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:46.4 (1.9)
39.9 482k
8番
6-6-4-7
ラステラッ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
13.11.20
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:38.1 (7.1)
41.6 487k
8番
7-7-7-7
プリンセス
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
13.12.09
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
5人
花本正
56.0
1:35.1 (3.0)
38.1 442k
7番
9-9-9-9
サイキョウ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
13.12.09
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:33.6 (1.5)
39.9 475k
8番
5-4-3-3
サイキョウ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
なんてん賞
C14
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
39.1 439k
1番
4-4-4-6
ラステラッ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
13.12.13
なんてん賞
C14
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
38.8 458k
5番
2-2-1-1
ラステラッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
11頭
浦和
13.11.21
3歳
1400左ダ
11人
佐藤博
54.0
1:37.8 (6.2)
44.2 475k
8番
11-11-11-10
キョウワナ
|
取消
良
7頭
笠松
13.11.20
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
-人
島崎和
54.0
2番
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.9 (2.5)
39.4 440k
1番
4-4-4-4
リトルマド
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
13.11.09
一般戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.7 441k
1番
4-3
アルファジ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C3
C30
800右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
49.6 (0.5)
36.2 475k
9番
2-1
モランチャ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:38.6 (3.4)
41.8 489k
2番
10-9-9-8
メイショウ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
13.11.20
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
39.0 448k
7番
3-3-3-3
プリンセス
|
5
良
11頭
門別
13.11.06
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:53.1 (1.2)
40.5 468k
4番
3-3-3-3
マジックゲ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
38.0 436k
4番
2-2-2-2
デザートフ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
13.11.19
サラ系C3
C31
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
38.5 458k
9番
1-1-1-1
オグリスト
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
13.10.24
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
山田信
54.0
1:37.9 (6.3)
42.7 475k
6番
12-12-12-12
リネンスカ
|
15
稍
15頭
J新潟
13.10.27
3歳上
1200左ダ
15人
村田一
55.0
1:16.1 (4.9)
40.6 446k
2番
15-15
コロカムイ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
10人
濱口楠
54.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
41.2 440k
4番
7-8-8-9
ピンクダイ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
13.11.02
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.6 (1.7)
38.6 440k
1番
5-5
ラマンチャ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
13.10.21
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
39.2 471k
6番
9-9-8-8
ミラクルサ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系C1
C17
800右ダ
9人
湯前良
56.0
53.3 (3.1)
38.7 483k
2番
5-5
パッキャオ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
39.5 435k
9番
10-10-8-8
ピンクダイ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
13.10.23
支笏湖温泉
C4
1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:51.8 (0.9)
41.4 470k
1番
4-4-3-3
リュウノカ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
41.6 435k
7番
4-4-4-4
ピンクダイ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
40.2 455k
7番
1-1-1-2
ハイランド
|
3走前
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
13.09.18
サラ3歳7
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
40.8 491k
6番
3-3-3-2
ホイホイ
|
15
稍
16頭
J阪神
13.04.06
4歳上
1200右ダ
16人
▲花田大
52.0
1:16.8 (4.5)
38.8 436k
6番
15-15
メイショウ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
9人
濱口楠
54.0
1:32.1 (2.6)
40.5 438k
2番
4-4-5-6
リビエール
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
13.10.26
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:13.7 (1.6)
37.8 440k
4番
3-2
フィフスセ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
13.09.26
とんがりロ
C4
1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.3 (2.8)
39.2 464k
3番
11-11-11-10
ノアミラク
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.23
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
湯前良
56.0
1:34.9 (3.5)
42.0 490k
2番
6-5-6-8
ルクール
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.8 (2.3)
38.7 434k
7番
9-9-9-7
リビエール
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
13.10.10
3歳以上
C4
1700右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:51.9 (2.6)
41.7 466k
10番
6-6-4-6
ビックセイ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.0 431k
4番
2-2-2-2
ハイランド
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
13.10.07
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.1 (1.9)
40.9 450k
4番
3-3-4-5
シュヴァン
|
4走前
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
13.09.05
サラ3歳6
3歳6
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
41.0 計不
8番
4-4-6-7
ザエリモホ
|
13
良
15頭
J中京
13.03.09
4歳上
1400左ダ
15人
高倉稜
55.0
1:28.1 (2.7)
39.4 428k
2番
13-12
キングブラ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
濱口楠
54.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
40.3 440k
5番
4-4-6-7
モシモシ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
13.10.20
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.4 (0.6)
38.0 438k
2番
1-1
メイショウ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
13.09.11
3歳以上
C4
1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.7 466k
9番
6-6
ヤマニンク
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
13.08.30
第5回あす
C19
800右ダ
9人
筒井勇
56.0
51.8 (1.8)
37.1 497k
1番
9-7
パッキャオ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
13.09.27
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
55.0
1:35.1 (1.3)
42.0 437k
5番
9-9-6-6
ケイウンネ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
13.09.26
とんがりロ
C4
1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:50.2 (1.7)
39.3 470k
7番
7-7-6-6
ノアミラク
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.9 429k
7番
3-3-5-3
ホークオブ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
13.09.23
荒原三きょ
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
39.2 452k
9番
2-2-2-2
オマツリマ
|
5走前
|