|
|
|
|
|
Street Cry
Million Gif
ジョルジオ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
411 | 434
|
457 | 480
|
403 | 418
|
460 | 482
|
507 | 516
|
466 | 493
|
418 | 460
|
436 | 436
|
452 | 471
|
494 | 500
|
468 | 468
|
450 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
424 -2
|
459 ±0
|
424 -2
|
481 -5
|
510 +11
|
499 +6
|
445 -2
|
461 -8
|
462 +11
|
513 +8
|
469 +2
|
466 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1292不ダ2
浦1360良ダ8
浦1295稍ダ2
|
-
大1277良ダ1
大1400重ダ12
-
|
-
川1291不ダ6
川1354重ダ5
浦1300重ダ2
|
-
-
川1378良ダ11
-
|
-
浦1294重ダ2
川1354良ダ3
浦1294重ダ2
|
-
-
川1374稍ダ1
-
|
高1248不ダ11
東1229良芝8
川1379良ダ11
浦1307稍ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1293良ダ7
川1373重ダ6
浦1306良ダ9
|
-
浦1309稍ダ11
川1379良ダ9
浦1309稍ダ11
|
-
-
川1374稍ダ10
-
|
-
大1273良ダ6
川1335不ダ3
浦1303良ダ6
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
2525
12025
03426
1016
|
62532
0001
0000
0000
|
21014
63443
0012
0012
|
1112
2126
2216
1001
|
7325
51414
0014
0000
|
0000
1101
0113
0001
|
62213
0105
0000
0002
|
0000
0003
0004
0102
|
12012
00014
0113
0003
|
0004
0009
0007
0313
|
0000
0017
0116
0000
|
11114
12649
0018
0102
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
11頭
船橋
16.11.11
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
40.3 426k
5番
10-10-10-11
ブラックリ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
本物が生き
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
森下博
56.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.1 459k
8番
8-7
アリウム
|
9
不
11頭
船橋
16.11.11
ナナカマド
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
40.9 426k
10番
9-9-9-8
ブラックリ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.31
午後の紅茶
C1三
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:44.7 (6.8)
47.7 486k
3番
3-3-6-12
サウスデイ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
16.11.04
霜月(しも
C1一
1500左ダ
13人
見越彬
56.0
1:37.0 (1.0)
40.4 499k
5番
12-12-12-11
ミッキーボ
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.31
午後の紅茶
C1三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
40.8 493k
4番
6-7-7-6
サウスデイ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.31
ヒイラギ賞
C1
1400左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
40.1 447k
2番
9-9-11-9
ミスチフウ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
16.11.10
楓賞
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:49.3 (4.6)
44.2 469k
6番
1-1-1-4
サトノダヴ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.31
午後の紅茶
C1三
1500左ダ
14人
折笠豊
56.0
1:39.9 (2.0)
42.8 451k
6番
9-8-7-9
サウスデイ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.31
午後の紅茶
C1三
1500左ダ
13人
☆保園翔
55.0
1:40.9 (3.0)
42.1 505k
9番
14-14-14-13
サウスデイ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
JBC川崎
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:48.0 (1.2)
40.5 467k
12番
3-3-3-4
ライブリー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.11.10
ホオジロ賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
12人
藤江渉
57.0
2:00.2 (2.3)
40.5 464k
4番
10-10-10-11
アーミーバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
中央区特別
C1一
外1700右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:51.5 (2.7)
38.8 423k
11番
12-12-13-13
レイディル
|
10
不
13頭
大井
16.10.10
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
7人
森下博
56.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
38.8 454k
6番
11-12
リュウトボ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
JBC川崎
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:49.0 (2.2)
41.0 426k
4番
4-3-7-7
ライブリー
|
取消
稍
13頭
川崎
15.12.14
川崎宿(か
B3二
1600左ダ
-人
山崎誠
54.0
9番
|
8
不
10頭
浦和
16.08.29
紅葉葵(も
C1一
1500左ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
41.1 514k
10番
8-8-8-9
マゼンタ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.04
株式会社デ
C1四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
39.6 492k
7番
2-2-2-2
ロミオ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.4 443k
7番
7-7-6-4
ラディヴィ
|
4
重
16頭
J中山
16.09.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:54.9 (0.9)
40.6 440k
14番
2-2-2-2
エバーパッ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
38.9 457k
3番
8-8-8-7
ラディヴィ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:33.6 (3.6)
38.9 510k
11番
9-11-12-12
ラディヴィ
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
16.10.05
流鏑馬(や
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
40.7 472k
12番
7-7-7-8
マジックボ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
せたがや馬
C1三
外1200右ダ
13人
藤江渉
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
37.0 468k
10番
11-13
スマイルア
|
前々走
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
37.6 424k
9番
12-12-11-11
ラディヴィ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.09.20
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
森下博
56.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
39.8 458k
1番
1-1
プリサイス
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
10人
山崎真
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
38.6 432k
2番
11-9-9-8
ラディヴィ
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
15.11.17
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
53.0
1:48.6 (4.3)
45.7 482k
2番
2-1-3-5
チャンピオ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
16.08.12
狭山湖(さ
C1二
1500左ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:37.7 (2.1)
39.1 510k
9番
6-6-7-8
ポインテッ
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
16.07.31
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
川田将
56.0
1:49.5 (1.9)
40.6 456k
2番
4-3-4-4
サンマルド
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
16.10.07
木の実(こ
C1
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:37.9 (2.5)
40.3 446k
10番
3-4-5-5
エルブルー
|
4
稍
15頭
J新潟
16.08.27
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:55.7 (0.5)
38.9 442k
8番
1-1-1-1
エレクトロ
|
12
稍
13頭
川崎
16.10.05
流鏑馬(や
C1二
1500左ダ
13人
折笠豊
56.0
1:38.4 (3.1)
41.7 452k
4番
5-5-9-9
マジックボ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
16.08.11
両神山(り
C1三
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
39.9 501k
10番
6-8-10-11
ニシノマリ
|
7
良
13頭
J札幌
16.08.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
福永祐
56.0
1:49.3 (0.8)
39.5 458k
8番
3-3-3-2
アポロリベ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
38.4 468k
4番
10-10-10-10
ラディヴィ
|
3走前
|
11
稍
13頭
川崎
16.10.05
流鏑馬(や
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
39.3 428k
9番
12-12-12-12
マジックボ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
16.09.02
新涼特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
森下博
56.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
40.0 463k
9番
4-4-3
シンゼンタ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
16.09.15
サファイア
C1三
1500左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:39.9 (2.2)
40.8 429k
3番
9-9-9-11
ミュール
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
15.10.19
しずおか爽
B3一
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:39.7 (4.3)
43.4 478k
8番
4-5-5-8
トーセンス
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
16.07.19
文月(ふみ
B3二C1
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
55.0
1:30.4 (2.8)
38.9 515k
4番
11-11-9-10
コスモフッ
|
8
良
16頭
J中京
16.07.02
3歳未勝利
1900左ダ
2人
川田将
56.0
2:03.9 (2.3)
41.9 464k
3番
1-1-1-1
スノードル
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.08
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.1 (0.8)
37.4 451k
5番
2-1
スマートガ
|
14
良
18頭
J新潟
16.07.30
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
10人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:35.9 (1.3)
36.0 436k
10番
7-7
プラトリー
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
16.09.29
リンゴ賞
C1二
1600左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
40.8 455k
5番
5-5-5-6
アーミーバ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
16.07.28
黄金怪獣「
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:37.9 (1.7)
39.7 496k
2番
12-12-12-13
トーセンミ
|
3
良
10頭
J函館
16.07.24
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:48.2 (0.3)
38.4 466k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダンツペレ
|
6
稍
13頭
川崎
16.10.05
流鏑馬(や
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:37.2 (1.9)
39.5 464k
11番
11-11-11-10
マジックボ
|
4走前
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
16.09.15
サファイア
C1三
1500左ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
39.5 428k
6番
12-12-12-12
ミュール
|
6
重
11頭
大井
16.08.17
涼風特別競
C1三
外1400右ダ
4人
森下博
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.9 451k
9番
2-2-2
ビオレント
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
16.08.26
ペリドット
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
山崎真
54.0
1:37.9 (1.6)
38.1 426k
3番
10-10-11-9
コスモパー
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.11
ジューンス
B2B3
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
53.0
1:37.8 (1.4)
42.3 474k
2番
1-1-1-2
グロシュラ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
16.06.23
荷風特別
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.5 (2.4)
40.8 516k
4番
8-8-8-9
ファインラ
|
2
稍
13頭
J新潟
16.05.08
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
☆中井裕
55.0
1:55.7 (0.1)
38.1 466k
6番
3-4-4-3
レッドジェ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.07.31
水沢ざっつ
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
38.2 451k
3番
3-2
マルケイフ
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.10
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
4人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:49.8 (0.6)
36.5 438k
9番
1-1-1-1
クイックモ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
16.09.15
サファイア
C1三
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
41.3 455k
1番
5-4-7-8
ミュール
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
16.07.19
文月(ふみ
B3二C1
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
55.0
1:30.9 (3.3)
39.4 500k
3番
9-10-11-9
コスモフッ
|
6
良
13頭
J函館
16.07.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
丸山元
56.0
1:48.2 (1.4)
39.7 464k
10番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
5
重
8頭
船橋
16.09.29
リンゴ賞
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
39.0 462k
1番
8-8-8-8
アーミーバ
|
5走前
|