|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 495
|
440 | 442
|
487 | 512
|
444 | 456
|
464 | 483
|
523 | 524
|
523 | 562
|
500 | 521
|
448 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +3
|
458 -4
|
490 +3
|
446 -1
|
484 +5
|
525 +1
|
563 +6
|
507 +8
|
468 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1471良ダ1
潟1510不ダ5
-
大1581稍ダ4
|
-
法1540重ダ2
-
-
|
門1489重ダ2
門2000良ダ8
-
-
|
倉1467重ダ13
阪1542稍ダ3
-
-
|
盛1471重芝6
大1570重ダ1
-
大1570重ダ1
|
-
阪1553良ダ10
-
-
|
大1498良ダ5
大1566良ダ2
門2117稍ダ4
大1566良ダ2
|
島1485良ダ3
潟1560良ダ2
-
-
|
門1540良ダ6
-
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0000
0133
11115
0003
|
0001
0001
0213
0005
|
2102
22116
5217
0000
|
0123
0001
12110
0000
|
21110
431112
2109
0010
|
0002
1122
0014
0016
|
1417
32119
21213
0001
|
1011
0110
1314
3017
|
1003
1313
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
16頭
大井
17.03.21
春風特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
39.6 491k
13番
8-8-10-9
シンゲツ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
17.07.13
C1五六七
外1400右ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
37.7 462k
6番
11-11-11
デューイハ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
17.07.10
小暑特別競
C2一
外1700右ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:50.4 (0.1)
39.9 487k
4番
1-1-1-1
ノアナイト
|
5
良
12頭
大井
17.07.13
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
10人
東原悠
54.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
39.7 447k
7番
9-9-10-8
ミスアンナ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
17.06.27
ロマンティ
B3二
外1700右ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:51.9 (2.9)
41.2 479k
11番
15-14-11-12
プラチナバ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
17.06.29
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
39.8 524k
7番
1-1-1-1
ララクード
|
5
良
12頭
大井
17.07.11
花氷特別競
C1一
外1700右ダ
12人
東原悠
56.0
1:49.8 (0.7)
39.3 557k
8番
5-5-6-6
トルナベン
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.07.13
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.3 (0.6)
40.1 499k
11番
11-11-4-5
ミスアンナ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
17.07.11
C1八九
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:41.7 (0.0)
38.7 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
ミッドアル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
13頭
大井
17.03.07
風花特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
西啓太
56.0
1:58.1 (0.3)
40.1 498k
11番
6-7-5-5
コスモカッ
|
3
良
12頭
J新潟
17.05.21
4歳上
1800左ダ
6人
西村太
55.0
1:54.1 (0.5)
38.2 450k
2番
11-11-12-12
ジャーマン
|
6
重
13頭
大井
17.06.26
C1八九
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
42.0 481k
2番
1-1-1-2
エムザック
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
17.06.17
緑風賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
38.0 454k
6番
8-8-8-8
ミスターベ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.05.24
つばめ賞
B3四
外1700右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:50.0 (0.9)
38.6 479k
5番
13-13-13-13
オーズ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
17.06.09
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.7 523k
7番
3-3-4-4
ブラックビ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
17.06.28
歓喜のSP
C1一
内1600右ダ
12人
東原悠
56.0
1:44.8 (1.9)
40.7 563k
9番
11-11-11-11
リヴフォー
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
17.06.29
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
39.8 505k
1番
10-10-4-4
シーザワー
|
取消
稍
10頭
大井
17.06.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
-人
的場文
56.0
1番
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
大井
17.02.14
立春特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
2人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.8 (0.3)
39.3 497k
3番
6-5-5-4
マイネルジ
|
9
良
15頭
J中京
17.03.20
4歳上
1900左ダ
10人
▲荻野極
52.0
2:02.0 (1.4)
38.2 446k
12番
6-6-8-9
エンパイア
|
4
良
13頭
大井
17.05.22
C1八九
内1600右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:44.5 (1.9)
41.8 486k
9番
1-1-1-1
ブラックビ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
17.06.04
鳴神月賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.6 456k
5番
2-2-2-2
テイエムダ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
17.04.17
Twink
B3四
外1400右ダ
4人
藤井勘
56.0
1:30.4 (2.3)
40.0 483k
1番
8-8-8
ヒコーキグ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
17.05.23
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
41.3 525k
1番
1-1-1-1
アーシー
|
11
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
あおい賞
C1三
外1700右ダ
14人
東原悠
56.0
1:51.4 (2.3)
40.3 565k
10番
10-11-12-10
マヒナズヒ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
17.06.06
あおい賞
C1三
外1700右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:51.2 (2.1)
39.6 506k
13番
13-13-13-14
マヒナズヒ
|
2
良
7頭
大井
17.06.09
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
40.4 465k
2番
5-3-4-3
ウッドラン
|
3走前
|
2
良
13頭
大井
17.01.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.4 (0.1)
39.3 495k
7番
9-9-7-7
ファクター
|
5
良
11頭
J中京
17.01.29
4歳上
1900左ダ
8人
▲荻野極
51.0
2:01.3 (0.5)
38.5 448k
9番
9-9-10-9
トミケンシ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
17.05.08
カーネーシ
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:43.7 (0.3)
40.3 485k
11番
1-1-1-1
ハイランド
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
17.05.20
メジロ賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
38.2 450k
4番
3-3-4-3
タツノオト
|
8
重
16頭
大井
16.12.30
アデュー2
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:59.7 (1.9)
42.4 475k
14番
8-6-5-6
ハナリュウ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
17.05.05
豊四季賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
5人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:59.4 (1.1)
42.9 526k
6番
5-4-3-4
クレイヴソ
|
9
良
10頭
大井
17.05.23
薫風特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
7人
東原悠
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.4 556k
8番
5-5-6-6
サプールコ
|
14
良
14頭
J福島
17.04.08
障害4歳未
2750右芝
11人
五十嵐
60.0
3:08.9 (8.3)
500k
13番
14-14-14-14
コージェン
|
2
良
10頭
大井
17.05.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.4 457k
6番
5-6-6-7
スクワール
|
4走前
|
3
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
38.1 482k
6番
12-11-11-8
ガーデンズ
|
6
良
12頭
J中京
17.01.22
4歳上
1800左ダ
8人
北村宏
54.0
1:56.4 (1.4)
38.4 450k
3番
7-8-9-9
ジュエルメ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
17.04.21
六分儀座特
C2一
外1700右ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:54.2 (3.3)
42.6 488k
2番
1-1-1-1
エルグラン
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
17.05.07
ホトトギス
B
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.5 448k
6番
5-6-6-6
テイエムサ
|
1
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
全国ねぎサ
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:57.0 (0.4)
40.4 479k
8番
4-3-3-2
ジッパディ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
17.04.18
C1八九
内1600右ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
41.0 528k
10番
11-11-9-8
ヤマヨバト
|
8
良
11頭
大井
17.05.09
おとめ座特
C1一
内1600右ダ
6人
東原悠
56.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
39.1 563k
3番
7-7-7-7
マジカルモ
|
8
稍
11頭
J京都
17.02.05
障害4歳未
2910右芝
8人
五十嵐
60.0
3:29.8 (6.1)
508k
4番
10-10-8-8
メイショウ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
17.05.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:15.2 (1.1)
37.9 457k
10番
10-11
シャヒーン
|
5走前
|