|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 478
|
420 | 455
|
478 | 490
|
484 | 498
|
470 | 512
|
441 | 463
|
489 | 504
|
524 | 554
|
477 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -3
|
460 +5
|
508 +18
|
500 +6
|
501 -3
|
458 -4
|
491 -5
|
-
|
498 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1362良芝12
大1487重ダ1
大1412重ダ2
|
大1397重ダ1
大1417良ダ1
大1489良ダ6
大1417良ダ1
|
-
東1354良芝4
島1468稍ダ5
-
|
川1355不ダ1
東1374重ダ13
幌1543稍ダ10
大1423不ダ3
|
-
東1366良芝14
館1436重ダ6
大1435良ダ15
|
大1388稍ダ5
大1426良ダ8
-
大1426良ダ8
|
大1383不ダ1
大1416不ダ2
-
大1416不ダ2
|
船1361不ダ1
盛1381良ダ2
門1490稍ダ2
-
|
-
大1416良ダ3
大1487良ダ8
大1416良ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
3005
4438
4205
0123
|
1015
3037
1003
0003
|
0000
1105
1108
1124
|
4312
42521
0006
0000
|
1000
0106
2129
01114
|
1023
3003
0011
0100
|
1105
4416
0011
0000
|
0001
1116
47215
3112
|
1004
2122
25315
0216
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
良
13頭
大井
18.07.10
サンタアニ
A2
内1600右ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.1 (2.6)
40.3 476k
1番
8-9-13-13
リコーベル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
18.07.12
オフト祭り
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
38.9 455k
11番
7-7-6-5
トミケンジ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
18.05.19
是政特別
2100左ダ
11人
蛯名正
57.0
2:15.1 (3.1)
38.9 490k
5番
14-13-12-12
サトノティ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
14人
坂井英
56.0
1:58.6 (4.3)
41.3 494k
2番
15-15-15-16
スギノグロ
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
18.07.03
橋本七夕ま
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
岡部誠
55.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
39.3 504k
4番
5-5-5-6
アポロナイ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
18.07.10
サンタアニ
A2
内1600右ダ
10人
岡部誠
53.0
1:42.6 (1.1)
39.4 462k
2番
11-12-9-9
リコーベル
|
12
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:57.5 (3.2)
43.1 496k
16番
3-3-2-3
スギノグロ
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
18.06.20
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:57.3 (2.1)
42.5 534k
7番
3-3-3-4
オペラハッ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
18.07.09
オフト後楽
B2三
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:55.3 (1.0)
39.7 501k
9番
13-13-13-13
スギノグロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
9頭
大井
17.11.14
スポーツニ
A2
外2000右ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
2:11.2 (3.4)
42.2 481k
3番
2-2-5-7
アサクサス
|
8
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
14人
本田重
56.0
1:42.8 (1.5)
38.9 452k
13番
9-10-11-9
ミラクルウ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
18.02.11
4歳上
2100左ダ
11人
田邊裕
57.0
2:16.3 (3.9)
39.6 484k
16番
16-16-13-12
ラテールプ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.5 (1.2)
38.9 500k
4番
10-9-8-8
ミラクルウ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
18.05.22
さつき賞競
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
11人
内田博
53.0
1:43.5 (2.2)
38.8 508k
3番
15-15-15-15
ディアブル
|
10
良
10頭
大井
18.06.04
オフト後楽
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:43.4 (1.6)
40.2 462k
8番
5-5-5-6
センプレフ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
18.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:43.8 (2.5)
41.0 495k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミラクルウ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
5人
赤岡修
55.0
1:55.2 (0.1)
39.4 543k
8番
3-3-3-3
サヴァティ
|
5
稍
10頭
大井
18.06.06
逃げ水賞競
A2B1一
外1800右ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:54.6 (0.6)
39.3 507k
5番
10-10-10-10
リコーヴィ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
しぶやダイ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
13人
達城龍
57.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
40.5 474k
2番
2-2-2-2
サブノジュ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
18.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
12人
本田重
57.0
1:57.8 (1.4)
41.5 454k
3番
3-2-2-2
スギノグロ
|
13
良
14頭
J中山
17.12.17
香取特別
2400右ダ
5人
田邊裕
57.0
2:40.7 (3.3)
41.5 486k
7番
13-12-14-13
マイネルク
|
7
良
10頭
大井
18.06.04
オフト後楽
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
加藤和
55.0
1:42.6 (0.8)
39.2 501k
3番
7-6-7-7
センプレフ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
18.05.07
ケンタウル
A2
外1800右ダ
6人
笹川翼
53.0
2:00.6 (6.4)
45.0 510k
12番
3-3-6-10
ペイシャゴ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:56.6 (1.5)
39.4 462k
13番
10-10-11-10
サヴァティ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
40.1 496k
9番
3-3-3
マイネルグ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
18.05.04
くじら賞
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
矢野貴
57.0
1:55.8 (0.2)
40.1 548k
11番
3-3-3-2
ミスエリカ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
10人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.8 (0.7)
38.0 505k
7番
13-13-13-13
サヴァティ
|
3走前
|
14
重
15頭
大井
17.10.06
印西市コス
A2
外1400右ダ
13人
達城龍
57.0
1:28.8 (3.0)
40.7 475k
6番
4-3-9
ブレーヴマ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
18.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2三
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:28.7 (1.7)
36.6 452k
4番
15-15-15
マイネルグ
|
12
良
14頭
J札幌
17.08.27
2017ワ
1800右芝
5人
田邊裕
58.0
1:50.7 (1.9)
36.9 506k
11番
14-14-14-14
ルグランフ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
18.05.24
プレアデス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
12人
加藤和
55.0
1:57.9 (2.8)
41.1 502k
9番
9-8-9-9
サヴァティ
|
9
良
14頭
J中山
17.12.17
香取特別
2400右ダ
12人
野中悠
55.0
2:39.3 (1.9)
40.8 522k
1番
8-8-8-10
マイネルク
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
18.02.09
馬事畜産振
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
41.1 463k
6番
5-4-3-3
サトノクリ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
18.05.09
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
39.0 495k
6番
3-3-3-2
ケンスペク
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
18.04.13
夜競特別
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:56.9 (1.6)
39.5 545k
2番
12-12-11-10
サトノクリ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
17.11.28
冬木立賞競
B1
外2000右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
2:10.7 (1.4)
39.7 498k
14番
10-10-11-12
セイファル
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
大井
17.09.15
デイリース
B1
外2000右ダ
4人
和田譲
57.0
2:11.1 (1.1)
38.8 471k
1番
1-1-1-1
クラキング
|
5
不
14頭
大井
18.05.09
みどり賞競
B2二
内1600右ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:42.8 (1.2)
39.2 454k
9番
12-12-10-7
ケンスペク
|
2
良
10頭
J福島
17.07.15
信夫山特別
2600右芝
5人
大野拓
55.0
2:39.7 (0.1)
35.2 490k
5番
9-9-7-6
デルマサリ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
18.05.08
ジェイド賞
B2四
内1600右ダ
4人
加藤和
56.0
1:43.5 (1.7)
41.1 501k
3番
4-3-5-5
ファクター
|
12
良
16頭
J福島
17.11.18
フルーツラ
2600右芝
12人
原田和
51.0
2:41.3 (0.8)
36.4 512k
12番
9-8-6-5
メイショウ
|
取止
重
大井
18.01.22
金盃トライ
4上
外2400右ダ
-人
瀧川寿
53.0
468k
3番
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
17.11.02
しぶやダイ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:42.9 (1.4)
41.0 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
サブノジュ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
18.03.16
ザ・ナゲッ
B2B3
1800左ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
1:57.3 (1.8)
39.6 555k
1番
8-8-8-8
アーミーバ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
17.11.17
アルデバラ
B2三B3
外2000右ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
2:10.0 (0.0)
39.2 502k
8番
10-10-9-8
ステイサウ
|
5走前
|