|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 414
|
494 | 519
|
474 | 480
|
445 | 466
|
426 | 447
|
470 | 492
|
488 | 496
|
-
|
468 | 483
|
505 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
422 +2
|
520 +4
|
484 +4
|
464 +1
|
448 +7
|
492 +1
|
519 +6
|
445 -5
|
482 -2
|
511 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1350良芝8
-
-
|
川1374良ダ1
盛1433稍ダ9
島1518良ダ11
船1445良ダ2
|
幌1320良芝7
船1456稍ダ3
門1518良ダ4
船1456稍ダ3
|
川1378良ダ7
船1435重ダ2
-
船1435重ダ2
|
川1376良ダ3
東1374良芝14
-
船1444不ダ1
|
川1397不ダ4
東1392不ダ15
-
船1449良ダ1
|
船1384重ダ2
船1454不ダ8
-
船1454不ダ8
|
-
東1365良芝3
島1484良ダ5
-
|
川1375良ダ4
東1404良ダ6
島1488良ダ1
船1447稍ダ2
|
-
船1439良ダ2
-
船1439良ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0000
0002
0111
0002
|
4315
3404
0003
0000
|
2013
0013
0001
0000
|
0113
1339
0001
0001
|
22328
21225
0000
0000
|
1313
4006
0001
0000
|
1004
11014
0001
0000
|
0001
0010
0015
0000
|
0103
0103
1005
0001
|
2107
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
18頭
J新潟
18.08.05
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
6人
田邊裕
54.0
1:35.1 (0.6)
34.0 420k
17番
12-12
アビーム
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
40.6 516k
4番
6-6-5-4
エスケイサ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.07
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
40.3 480k
5番
8-9-6-6
クレイジー
|
4
不
8頭
船橋
18.08.08
馬いぞ!八
C1三四
1600左ダ
6人
坂井英
54.0
1:43.9 (1.3)
39.7 463k
1番
8-8-8-8
ヴィグラス
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
18.08.23
ヒマワリ賞
C1
900左ダ
12人
横川尚
54.0
56.6 (1.7)
37.9 441k
12番
12-12-11
ドリームメ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
5人
澤田龍
55.0
1:46.0 (2.1)
42.7 491k
6番
1-1-1-1
エスケイサ
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:47.5 (3.6)
42.7 513k
9番
7-8-9-10
エスケイサ
|
12
良
14頭
J札幌
18.07.28
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
丸山元
54.0
1:49.9 (2.6)
40.8 450k
13番
5-6-8-9
ブルレジー
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.08.17
涼風特別競
C1C2
外1400右ダ
8人
小杉亮
55.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
38.9 484k
6番
3-3-4
カリオカフ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
18.08.10
サマーナイ
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
41.6 515k
4番
3-3-2-1
クレイヴソ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
16頭
J福島
18.07.07
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
7人
田邊裕
54.0
1:50.1 (0.5)
36.4 414k
4番
4-4-3-3
カーロバン
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.24
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.5 (0.6)
39.6 519k
10番
6-5-5-5
ヴィグラス
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
18.01.17
アジュディ
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
41.1 484k
6番
12-12-11-12
スプリング
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.24
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
坂井英
54.0
1:44.5 (0.6)
38.1 462k
12番
12-12-11-9
ヴィグラス
|
12
良
12頭
大井
18.08.17
涼風特別競
C1C2
外1400右ダ
12人
西村栄
55.0
1:31.4 (2.1)
39.4 444k
9番
10-10-11
カリオカフ
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.24
西瓜特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
40.2 492k
10番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドデ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
18.07.24
風鈴賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
40.6 506k
4番
8-8-8-8
フジノノー
|
5
良
15頭
J福島
18.07.01
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:48.4 (0.7)
39.0 436k
4番
7-6-8-6
フジノシャ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
18.08.03
サマードリ
C1四
1400左ダ
3人
小杉亮
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.1 483k
10番
3-4-3-2
シャムネコ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
18.07.24
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
38.2 511k
7番
8-7-7-5
クレイヴソ
|
前々走
|
8
良
18頭
J東京
18.05.05
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
2人
田邊裕
54.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
35.7 418k
5番
3-3
オルトルー
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.04
C2四五六
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
40.2 515k
6番
5-5-3-1
スギノアク
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
17.12.19
2歳二
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
38.5 480k
1番
9-8-8-7
ゴーレンマ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
18.07.03
C1六七
1500左ダ
10人
繁田健
54.0
1:39.0 (2.6)
40.1 464k
6番
9-9-9-10
リュウノチ
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
横川尚
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
41.2 451k
8番
8-9-7-5
エスケイサ
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
18.07.06
オーストラ
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
高橋利
56.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
42.5 486k
1番
4-4-4-3
ダイチャン
|
9
不
10頭
川崎
18.07.06
C1四五
1400左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
39.9 502k
4番
9-9-9-10
フェリスア
|
11
良
15頭
J福島
18.04.22
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
吉田隼
54.0
1:51.1 (1.7)
40.9 442k
10番
3-3-2-4
ビップベリ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
18.07.24
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
小杉亮
54.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
38.2 487k
9番
12-12-12
アルファエ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
18.06.19
船橋酒場青
C1三四
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.6 506k
8番
6-7-5
フェリスア
|
3走前
|
5
良
18頭
J中山
18.04.08
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
三浦皇
54.0
2:03.2 (0.7)
35.3 420k
3番
9-9-10-9
クイーング
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
18.06.18
ビールで乾
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.7 522k
7番
8-8-7-7
バジガクア
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
17.12.07
リバーサイ
2歳
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
39.8 478k
11番
1-1-1
キタノシャ
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
18.06.13
ドラゴンポ
C1
1500左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:39.1 (1.9)
41.3 462k
10番
6-6-5-6
グレートコ
|
12
良
13頭
船橋
18.07.26
ミス東スポ
C1
1000左ダ
12人
横川尚
54.0
1:03.8 (2.4)
38.5 454k
6番
12-12
ゴーノムラ
|
6
重
7頭
船橋
18.06.18
3歳二
1600左ダ
2人
高橋利
56.0
1:47.0 (2.6)
42.3 497k
1番
1-1-1-1
エスケイサ
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
18.06.21
手賀沼特別
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:45.4 (3.0)
40.0 507k
5番
7-7-8-9
レオネルコ
|
3
良
11頭
J中山
18.04.07
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:57.3 (1.0)
39.8 442k
1番
4-4-4-4
シーホース
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
17.09.05
成田賞
C1C2
1700左ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
1:51.9 (1.9)
42.1 480k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダイチ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
18.01.15
招福賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.5 (0.4)
38.0 512k
2番
5-6-6
アイティプ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
16頭
J東京
18.01.27
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
9人
田邊裕
54.0
1:49.3 (0.3)
33.8 416k
12番
11-13-13
シャドウア
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
18.05.02
谷津特別
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.4 (1.0)
39.7 518k
2番
6-5-6-6
メイドイン
|
門別
17.10.05
サンライズ
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
佐々国
55.0
1:51.8 (0.4)
42.1 472k
3番
7-6-7-6
ヤマノファ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
18.02.07
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
10人
山中悠
55.0
1:16.9 (1.8)
38.9 458k
7番
11-11-11
エミーズプ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.03
C1六七
1400左ダ
9人
横川尚
54.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
39.2 450k
3番
10-10-10-9
トキノシッ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
18.04.10
うぐいす特
3歳1
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
57.0
1:46.5 (0.1)
39.6 473k
3番
2-2-2-1
メモリーメ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
18.05.31
羽生市「こ
C1五
1400左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
41.2 508k
12番
6-4-5-8
バルミーゴ
|
4
稍
16頭
J中山
18.03.25
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:57.0 (0.5)
41.4 442k
7番
3-3-2-2
フクキタル
|
2
稍
13頭
船橋
17.08.08
フルムーン
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
石崎駿
54.0
1:44.7 (0.1)
40.1 479k
6番
3-2-2-2
ミスターダ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
17.12.04
駒込中里プ
C2
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.8 510k
9番
3-3-3
ティンウッ
|
5走前
|