|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
390 | 398
|
463 | 475
|
439 | 452
|
456 | 456
|
462 | 483
|
510 | 520
|
500 | 518
|
457 | 470
|
522 | 527
|
422 | 454
|
468 | 468
|
458 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
400 +2
|
461 -7
|
447 +6
|
457 -1
|
487 -9
|
511 -7
|
506 -2
|
458 -8
|
510 -3
|
453 +2
|
457 -13
|
477 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛599重芝3
島1100良芝2
水1296不ダ4
船1173稍ダ5
|
船1012重ダ1
船1148重ダ2
浦1313良ダ2
船1148重ダ2
|
-
阪1124不ダ5
浦1310良ダ4
船1156重ダ2
|
-
潟1132重ダ11
東1294良ダ4
-
|
幌1003稍ダ7
倉1090良芝7
東1229稍芝7
-
|
船1033稍ダ9
船1179稍ダ7
浦1298良ダ1
船1179稍ダ7
|
門1017良ダ1
門1129重ダ1
浦1314良ダ3
船1150稍ダ2
|
船1035稍ダ5
船1175良ダ3
浦1305良ダ5
船1175良ダ3
|
潟573良芝12
法1105良芝11
淀1285良ダ9
船1183良ダ10
|
-
淀1104良芝9
浦1300良ダ7
船1155重ダ2
|
-
大1160良ダ4
東1249不ダ5
-
|
船1036良ダ4
船1158良ダ1
浦1308重ダ2
船1158良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
11210
0001
0000
0000
|
38121
0105
0000
0000
|
43511
0001
0001
0000
|
0019
0105
0000
0000
|
20324
14113
0001
0001
|
33122
32212
0003
0000
|
710611
0011
0000
0000
|
01212
13116
1217
0002
|
10119
1004
0000
0000
|
56335
12127
0004
0001
|
0109
0003
0006
0000
|
2207
22312
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
37.8 398k
6番
9-8-8-5
ボンテアト
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1500左ダ
2人
濱田達
54.0
1:37.0 (0.0)
39.1 468k
5番
7-7-6-3
ホクセツ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.5 (0.9)
39.6 441k
1番
4-7-6
ファントム
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
C2五六七
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.7 (1.9)
40.5 458k
9番
6-6-6-6
プルメリア
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
緑区の鳥シ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
39.5 496k
10番
11-11-11-11
ラベンダー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
緑区の鳥シ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
39.0 518k
3番
12-10-10-8
ラベンダー
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
2人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.3 508k
10番
2-2-2-2
トーアクリ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
9人
寺島憂
56.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
40.4 466k
2番
7-6-6-5
ビップヴァ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.11
夏椿(なつ
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
1:42.2 (2.7)
43.3 513k
10番
12-12-14-14
クロヴァー
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
C2八九十
1500左ダ
5人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
39.1 451k
9番
5-5-4-4
ヒビケカゼ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
19.05.22
C2六七
外1200右ダ
13人
有年淳
54.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
39.8 470k
7番
9-9
ノーブルキ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
19.06.04
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
39.4 481k
3番
15-14
トレヴァー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2八九
1200左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
40.3 401k
2番
6-5-4
フレンドリ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2八九
1200左ダ
3人
濱田達
54.0
1:16.3 (0.1)
37.5 470k
7番
11-11-9
フレンドリ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
C2八九
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
39.4 442k
1番
1-1-1
ビギナーズ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:42.6 (4.9)
44.6 467k
7番
1-1-4-6
サトノオー
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
19.05.01
岩手のお肉
C2五六
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:32.9 (3.4)
41.2 496k
4番
5-6-9-11
ナヴラトリ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.15
小野ファー
C2五六
1500左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
39.8 513k
9番
6-6-6-3
コスモタウ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1200左ダ
7人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:16.8 (1.2)
40.0 510k
2番
3-4-4
ファントム
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.13
あかつき特
C2
2000左ダ
9人
寺島憂
56.0
2:17.4 (3.9)
43.2 469k
4番
8-8-10-10
エスプリロ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:37.0 (0.0)
40.5 522k
8番
2-2-1-1
リュウノフ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.15
馬も元気で
C2五六
1400左ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
39.5 449k
4番
3-3-4-2
オフザロッ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
19.04.23
C2三四五
外1400右ダ
14人
有年淳
54.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
39.8 472k
5番
8-8-8
ヒロミ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.15
小野ファー
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
40.0 482k
1番
5-5-5-7
コスモタウ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1200左ダ
9人
川島正
54.0
1:17.4 (1.3)
38.6 402k
9番
11-10-10
ファントム
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1200左ダ
6人
張田昂
54.0
1:16.7 (0.6)
37.4 469k
4番
12-12-11
ファントム
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
南関東の哲
C2十
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.7 (0.2)
39.4 446k
6番
2-2-2
レオダイナ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
本日もお得
C2八九十
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.5 456k
2番
3-3-3-3
ブルベアラ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
越生梅林賞
C2九十
1400左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.7 489k
2番
7-7-8-6
エイシング
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
38.7 516k
1番
7-8-7-6
ブリトニー
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.17
C2六七
1200左ダ
3人
山中悠
56.0
1:16.7 (0.8)
39.4 515k
2番
1-1-1
モリノマリ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
岩手グルメ
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.2 (2.7)
41.9 476k
12番
6-7-8-6
アイファー
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2十
1200左ダ
11人
寺島憂
56.0
1:18.3 (2.3)
40.5 520k
5番
9-12-12
ザスリーサ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
40.3 458k
12番
6-6-4-7
ブリトニー
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.04.09
C2六七
外1200右ダ
14人
有年淳
54.0
1:16.9 (2.8)
40.4 470k
9番
6-6
オリジネイ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
C2四五
1200左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
40.1 489k
6番
9-9-7
ファントム
|
3走前
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
南関東の哲
C2十
1200左ダ
9人
川島正
54.0
1:17.3 (0.8)
39.7 393k
1番
3-5-5
レオダイナ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
19.03.29
C2131
1500左ダ
8人
濱田達
54.0
1:40.4 (2.2)
39.2 472k
3番
10-10-10-10
プルメリア
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
C2
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.5
1:17.4 (1.0)
39.6 448k
2番
5-4-4
ナイトメア
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1500左ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
41.6 451k
8番
1-1-1-2
バトルオサ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
19.01.08
C2七八九
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:40.1 (1.7)
41.1 489k
1番
3-3-6-6
イーストス
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.29
北海道ジン
C2131
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
38.5 514k
5番
9-8-2-2
ヴェールレ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
C2四五
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:18.6 (2.8)
42.0 519k
7番
4-2-3
マイネルシ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
C2111
1500左ダ
10人
寺島憂
56.0
1:38.7 (1.3)
39.8 477k
2番
9-5-4-5
ハードパン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
「大宮薪能
C2九十
1500左ダ
8人
寺島憂
56.0
1:41.9 (4.9)
41.4 524k
11番
12-12-12-12
バトルチャ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
北海道カレ
C2111
1400左ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.4 453k
8番
8-7-7-6
タケデンロ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
19.03.19
C2六七
内1600右ダ
14人
有年淳
54.0
1:47.2 (3.7)
43.4 466k
11番
2-2-4-6
セルゲイ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.17
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:40.2 (1.9)
42.0 486k
6番
5-5-6-6
ツクバキセ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.22
C2
1200左ダ
6人
川島正
54.5
1:18.1 (1.7)
39.5 399k
9番
10-10-10
ナイトメア
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.05
祝・銀座B
C1七八
1200左ダ
6人
濱田達
54.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
39.4 471k
4番
6-9-9
フォルナシ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.18
C3
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.5
1:17.5 (0.4)
40.2 450k
4番
1-1-1
リコーパン
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.12
C2七八
1400左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.7 (3.0)
41.8 453k
4番
4-4-10-12
パラワンエ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
18.12.26
万両(まん
C1二
1400左ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
38.7 484k
7番
7-6-5-7
ローズピル
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.7 517k
5番
7-7-5-4
アスターヒ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.21
C2八九十
1200左ダ
3人
山中悠
56.5
1:16.4 (0.5)
40.1 528k
7番
2-2-2
ボラテリテ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
栄光の胴桃
C2C3
1700左ダ
13人
保園翔
57.0
1:54.2 (2.5)
41.1 470k
2番
11-12-12-13
クラウンミ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.19
C2十
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:44.9 (5.3)
41.9 529k
5番
11-12-12-12
モズノハナ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
袖ヶ浦市ホ
C2六七
1200左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.5
1:16.7 (0.8)
39.3 453k
9番
6-5-3
バーミンガ
|
10
不
15頭
大井
19.03.06
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.3 (1.3)
40.2 461k
8番
11-14
ヴィグラス
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.03
C2六七
1500左ダ
4人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.3 (0.7)
41.5 481k
2番
5-6-6-4
キーフォー
|
5走前
|