|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
876 | 1056
|
846 | 1043
|
893 | 989
|
863 | 1021
|
923 | 1023
|
774 | 842
|
965 | 1003
|
964 | 1037
|
944 | 1056
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1044 -12
|
1071 +3
|
987 -6
|
1026 +5
|
1019 -6
|
844 +4
|
990 +8
|
1040 +6
|
1083 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1382ダ2
帯1382ダ2
|
帯1461ダ1
帯1461ダ1
|
帯1389ダ3
帯1389ダ3
|
帯472ダ1
帯472ダ1
|
帯1374ダ3
帯1374ダ3
|
帯1265ダ1
帯1265ダ1
|
帯1068ダ7
帯1068ダ7
|
帯1191ダ4
帯1191ダ4
|
帯1380ダ2
帯1380ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
36230
0000
0000
0000
|
71532
0000
0000
0000
|
43220
0000
0000
0000
|
45539
0000
0000
0000
|
44229
0000
0000
0000
|
47736
0000
0000
0000
|
34210
0000
0000
0000
|
52512
0000
0000
0000
|
34838
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
7頭
帯広
20.06.22
C2-7
200ダ
3人
村上章
580
2:24.0 (16.7)
1056k
2番
ジェイファ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.06.21
C1-9
200ダ
5人
菊池一
570
2:05.5 (12.3)
1068k
5番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
3人
西謙一
590
2:26.3 (23.9)
993k
7番
イナズマタ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.06.21
C1-11
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
570
2:08.8 (2.6)
1021k
3番
ソダネー
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
590
2:24.7 (22.3)
1025k
4番
イナズマタ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.06.13
C1-10
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
590
2:19.1 (7.9)
840k
6番
タケノダイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
590
2:31.0 (28.6)
982k
9番
イナズマタ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.06.14
十勝の魅力
200ダ
2人
西将太
570
2:34.7 (32.3)
1034k
8番
イナズマタ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.06.21
C1-9
200ダ
7人
松田道
590
2:00.5 (7.3)
1090k
9番
コウシュハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
8頭
帯広
20.02.24
C1-8
200ダ
5人
村上章
660
3:40.9 (64.0)
1086k
3番
キタイヒメ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
C1-9
200ダ
2人
菊池一
570
2:18.8 (4.2)
1080k
9番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.08
C1-6
200ダ
5人
西謙一
590
2:29.1 (25.6)
983k
1番
ジョナゴー
|
除外
7頭
帯広
20.05.24
C1-11
200ダ
-人
藤野俊
560
2番
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.06.08
C1-6
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
590
2:21.0 (17.5)
1019k
3番
ジョナゴー
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
C1-10
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
590
2:17.7 (14.4)
840k
4番
ホクトヘリ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
C2-7混
200ダ
1人
西将太
590
2:36.8 (14.2)
975k
1番
ツガルスピ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.08
C1-6
200ダ
1人
西将太
570
2:31.0 (27.5)
1035k
9番
ジョナゴー
|
除外
9頭
帯広
20.06.06
C1-7
200ダ
-人
松田道
590
1番
|
前々走
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.02.10
C1-8
200ダ
4人
村上章
660
2:41.0 (16.2)
1076k
7番
カミノチカ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.05.25
C1-10
200ダ
8人
菊池一
560
2:02.8 (17.5)
1071k
1番
マツノハヤ
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.05.17
C1-4
200ダ
3人
西謙一
580
2:09.4 (15.1)
987k
2番
ゴールデン
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.11
C1-9
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
560
2:05.7 (18.5)
1017k
4番
ジェイトッ
|
2
7頭
帯広
20.05.24
C1-11
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
580
2:06.8 (6.7)
1023k
7番
ゲッカビジ
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.05.25
C1-10
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
580
2:06.5 (21.2)
837k
4番
マツノハヤ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.03.24
堀越さんあ
3歳
200ダ
4人
西将太
595
1:58.5 (12.0)
1004k
8番
アアモンド
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
とかち皐月
3歳
200ダ
5人
西将太
570
2:02.1 (15.8)
1037k
1番
ブラックサ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
C1-8
200ダ
9人
西将太
580
2:00.8 (3.4)
1085k
9番
タワノブラ
|
3走前
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.02.03
PARLO
200ダ
4人
村上章
660
2:13.0 (15.8)
1076k
3番
サカノカネ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.04
C1-6
200ダ
7人
菊池一
560
2:22.9 (27.4)
1073k
1番
キタノボブ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.09
C1-8
200ダ
2人
西謙一
580
2:01.5 (3.2)
985k
3番
キタノハナ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.04.25
C1-7
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
560
2:29.0 (20.6)
1012k
5番
テンクウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.11
C1-9
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
580
2:08.4 (21.2)
1020k
9番
ジェイトッ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.03
C1-7
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
580
2:21.9 (16.3)
844k
2番
シンエイジ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.03.15
とかち雪あ
3歳
200ダ
3人
西将太
585
2:12.1 (19.5)
1011k
8番
ギンジ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.05.04
C1-6
200ダ
2人
西将太
560
2:00.7 (5.2)
1037k
2番
キタノボブ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.04
C1-4
200ダ
8人
松田道
580
2:28.7 (27.0)
1084k
2番
コウシュハ
|
4走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.01.19
C1-9
200ダ
6人
村上章
650
2:34.4 (18.6)
1076k
3番
キタノヒバ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.04.24
みんな頑張
200ダ
10人
村上章
560
2:21.7 (17.0)
1061k
6番
ドラゴンボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.04.25
聖治さん美
200ダ
4人
西謙一
580
2:23.9 (19.6)
985k
1番
ジェイアー
|
7
7頭
帯広
20.03.22
金シャチ賞
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
650
2:52.1 (29.0)
1007k
7番
ホクトヘリ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.04.26
C1-6
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
580
2:07.0 (17.7)
1017k
6番
ソラチノキ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.04.26
C1-3
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
580
2:24.4 (36.0)
849k
9番
フォルテシ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.02.24
3歳
200ダ
5人
西将太
585
1:56.6 (0.5)
1003k
3番
ヤマトタイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
C1-1
200ダ
2人
西将太
560
2:24.8 (23.9)
1014k
8番
ゴールドハ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.04.26
C1-9混
200ダ
8人
松田道
580
1:54.8 (1.9)
1049k
1番
ロングビユ
|
5走前
|