|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
920 | 1127
|
895 | 1180
|
914 | 1007
|
813 | 976
|
848 | 1013
|
940 | 1067
|
848 | 1001
|
889 | 1091
|
860 | 1049
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1151 +5
|
1157 -7
|
991 +17
|
956 -9
|
1006 -7
|
1035 +10
|
1011 +11
|
1063 -9
|
1058 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1190ダ3
帯1190ダ3
|
帯1302ダ5
帯1302ダ5
|
帯1249ダ2
帯1249ダ2
|
帯1358ダ2
帯1358ダ2
|
帯1190ダ3
帯1190ダ3
|
帯1372ダ3
帯1372ダ3
|
帯1280ダ6
帯1280ダ6
|
帯1255ダ1
帯1255ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
272412…
0000
0000
0000
|
233437…
0000
0000
0000
|
1591151
0000
0000
0000
|
17211991
0000
0000
0000
|
11201152
0000
0000
0000
|
51176
0000
0000
0000
|
15171980
0000
0000
0000
|
181411…
0000
0000
0000
|
182130…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
B2-1
200ダ
10人
村上章
610
2:13.4 (27.8)
1146k
1番
バウンティ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.06.21
B2-1・
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
610
1:49.1 (6.0)
1164k
7番
ハルトラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.21
B2-1・
200ダ
8人
菊池一
630
1:58.6 (15.5)
974k
6番
ハルトラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
B2-1
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
610
2:20.4 (34.8)
965k
10番
バウンティ
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.06.15
二つ目の坂
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:50.0 (1.2)
1013k
1番
キタノサム
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.06.15
とかちダー
3歳
200ダ
4人
阿部武
640
1:41.8 (5.9)
1025k
6番
キョウエイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.21
B2-1・
200ダ
10人
中山直
610
1:54.8 (11.7)
1000k
3番
ハルトラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
B2-2
200ダ
10人
島津新
630
2:10.6 (17.2)
1072k
3番
ハルトラ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.15
B3-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
620
1:42.4 (7.7)
1060k
7番
サクラユウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
祝、頑張れ
200ダ
5人
松田道
610
2:08.3 (17.9)
1144k
8番
コマサンエ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
B2-1
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
610
2:04.9 (19.3)
1153k
7番
バウンティ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.13
B2-1
200ダ
8人
菊池一
630
2:04.4 (18.8)
985k
6番
バウンティ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
祝、頑張れ
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
610
2:09.6 (19.2)
940k
9番
コマサンエ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
高坂龍太朗
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
620
2:03.8 (4.1)
1009k
4番
ブレークス
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.06.06
B3-3・
200ダ
2人
阿部武
600
1:54.7 (1.2)
1036k
4番
サクラユウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
B2-2
200ダ
6人
菊池一
610
2:09.5 (16.1)
1003k
7番
ハルトラ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
祝、頑張れ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
630
2:11.7 (21.3)
1070k
4番
コマサンエ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
B3-1
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
620
1:59.6 (9.1)
1063k
7番
バウンティ
|
前々走
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
610
2:11.1 (24.8)
1144k
8番
ヤマトテン
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.06.07
B2-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
610
1:58.7 (9.8)
1153k
3番
オホーツク
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.06.07
B2-1
200ダ
5人
菊池一
630
2:02.8 (13.9)
990k
7番
オホーツク
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
610
2:02.6 (16.3)
964k
2番
ヤマトテン
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
麻衣子の帯
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
610
1:57.8 (20.4)
1007k
7番
サカノメイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
B3-3
200ダ
1人
阿部武
600
1:54.5 (6.2)
1045k
2番
サクラユウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
祝、頑張れ
200ダ
6人
村上章
610
2:09.4 (19.0)
990k
5番
コマサンエ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
くまちゃん
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
630
2:09.0 (12.8)
1069k
4番
コマサンブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.23
バンエイ命
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
610
1:44.0 (7.6)
1060k
5番
コマサンエ
|
3走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.16
頑張ればん
200ダ
8人
菊池一
600
1:51.3 (10.2)
1140k
4番
ホクトシン
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
610
2:03.4 (17.1)
1167k
9番
ヤマトテン
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.05.31
B2-1
200ダ
4人
菊池一
630
2:01.2 (14.9)
980k
4番
ヤマトテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.23
バンエイ命
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
590
1:51.0 (14.6)
948k
4番
コマサンエ
|
7
7頭
帯広
20.05.10
B3-4
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
610
2:00.2 (20.8)
990k
5番
キタノテン
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.05.18
とかち皐月
3歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
610
1:57.0 (10.7)
1055k
4番
ブラックサ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
くまちゃん
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
610
2:07.3 (11.1)
1002k
3番
コマサンブ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
スーパート
200ダ
9人
島津新
630
1:50.1 (11.7)
1079k
1番
ダイリンフ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
B3-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
610
1:51.5 (12.0)
1047k
6番
コマサンエ
|
4走前
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.05.09
競馬に感謝
200ダ
4人
菊池一
600
2:06.9 (16.2)
1132k
3番
オホーツク
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.24
B2-1・
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
600
1:43.5 (12.1)
1156k
1番
アアモンド
|
1
9頭
帯広
20.05.23
B2-3
200ダ
4人
菊池一
620
1:35.7 (1.3)
983k
4番
コマサンブ
|
1
8頭
帯広
20.05.16
B3-4
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
590
1:53.3 (2.2)
942k
4番
ミヤビダイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.04
B3-5
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
610
2:19.0 (20.0)
995k
3番
サカノダイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.05.09
B3-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
590
1:42.2 (2.3)
1048k
4番
ヤマトテン
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.05.25
麻衣子の帯
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
590
1:37.4 (0.8)
1001k
5番
ニシノキン
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.05.16
頑張ればん
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
620
1:50.6 (9.5)
1073k
5番
ホクトシン
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.05.09
B3-1
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
610
1:54.5 (14.6)
1053k
1番
ヤマトテン
|
5走前
|