|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
818 | 831
|
837 | 944
|
908 | 918
|
881 | 987
|
923 | 987
|
820 | 961
|
906 | 984
|
875 | 903
|
855 | 921
|
824 | 888
|
連対時 馬体重 |
898 +5
|
952 +14
|
938 +11
|
978 +2
|
967 +9
|
941 +2
|
943 +3
|
920 -10
|
912 -5
|
890 +16
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1371ダ5
帯1371ダ5
|
帯1064ダ2
帯1064ダ2
|
帯2206ダ1
帯2206ダ1
|
帯1544ダ5
帯1544ダ5
|
帯539ダ4
帯539ダ4
|
帯1513ダ1
帯1513ダ1
|
帯1511ダ6
帯1511ダ6
|
帯1402ダ2
帯1402ダ2
|
帯1437ダ3
帯1437ダ3
|
帯1416ダ1
帯1416ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
20316
0000
0000
0000
|
33121
0000
0000
0000
|
20438
0000
0000
0000
|
04421
0000
0000
0000
|
15714
0000
0000
0000
|
12745
0000
0000
0000
|
15220
0000
0000
0000
|
21419
0000
0000
0000
|
24418
0000
0000
0000
|
21319
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
C2-6
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
560
2:11.4 (10.3)
893k
6番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.14
C2-3
200ダ
8人
菊池一
560
2:30.6 (10.8)
938k
2番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
7人
松田道
580
2:22.4 (26.2)
927k
10番
サクラダイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.15
C2-5
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
580
2:27.5 (28.1)
976k
5番
ボンヌール
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
2:15.2 (19.0)
958k
2番
サクラダイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
580
2:51.5 (55.3)
939k
5番
サクラダイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
C2-6
200ダ
5人
菊池一
580
2:13.9 (12.8)
940k
5番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
580
2:19.0 (22.8)
930k
7番
サクラダイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.15
C2-5
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
580
2:14.6 (15.2)
917k
4番
ボンヌール
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.20
白老事業所
200ダ
9人
渡来心
560
2:32.8 (36.6)
874k
1番
サクラダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
9頭
帯広
20.06.08
C2-7混
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
560
2:58.0 (35.4)
899k
6番
ツガルスピ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
C2-3
200ダ
5人
菊池一
560
2:50.3 (22.4)
936k
4番
フジダイシ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.06.06
C2-4
200ダ
10人
阿部武
580
2:38.0 (16.8)
937k
7番
ホクセイフ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.05.31
今日から道
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
580
3:10.9 (42.3)
971k
8番
コテツ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
C2-5
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
2:29.9 (8.8)
948k
1番
スタールビ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.06.06
C2-4
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
580
3:00.2 (39.0)
936k
2番
ホクセイフ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.30
C2-5
200ダ
9人
菊池一
580
3:14.9 (53.8)
930k
3番
スタールビ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.06.06
C2-4
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
580
2:38.1 (16.9)
926k
6番
ホクセイフ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.06.06
C2-4
200ダ
4人
村上章
580
2:40.3 (19.1)
925k
8番
ホクセイフ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.06.01
C2-3
200ダ
7人
渡来心
560
3:03.1 (35.2)
872k
9番
フジダイシ
|
前々走
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.24
翔たんにも
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
550
2:37.1 (25.5)
889k
3番
ピュアリー
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
C2-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
550
2:28.9 (23.5)
941k
4番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
C2-3
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
570
2:43.6 (39.1)
946k
4番
ヤマサンラ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.16
C2-5
200ダ
7人
西将太
570
2:43.2 (39.2)
966k
7番
トップギヤ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.05.18
C2-4
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
570
2:27.3 (20.0)
947k
4番
ライム
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
C2-3
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
570
3:36.2 (91.7)
952k
6番
ヤマサンラ
|
3
6頭
帯広
20.05.25
C2-9
200ダ
2人
村上章
570
2:28.9 (15.2)
935k
5番
サクラシル
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.17
C2-3
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
570
2:38.3 (33.8)
913k
3番
ヤマサンラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.23
C2-6
200ダ
2人
村上章
570
2:12.7 (18.9)
922k
1番
サカノロー
|
2
6頭
帯広
20.05.25
C2-9
200ダ
3人
渡来心
550
2:16.5 (2.8)
885k
6番
サクラシル
|
3走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-5
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
550
2:56.5 (43.8)
894k
8番
オレワペー
|
2
7頭
帯広
20.05.04
C2-6
200ダ
3人
菊池一
550
2:22.7 (2.2)
944k
1番
プラチナ
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-5
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
570
2:26.1 (13.4)
936k
7番
オレワペー
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-3
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
570
2:49.4 (41.0)
973k
1番
ヨシノヒー
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.05.03
C2-2
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
570
2:48.4 (32.1)
943k
1番
スイレンカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.05.03
C2-2
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
570
3:21.6 (65.3)
957k
3番
スイレンカ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.05.04
OLC総合
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
570
3:15.8 (49.4)
939k
2番
アンパンチ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-3
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
570
2:32.7 (24.3)
922k
8番
ヨシノヒー
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.05.02
C2-7
200ダ
3人
村上章
570
2:21.5 (20.1)
903k
4番
シルバーア
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.04
OLC総合
200ダ
8人
菊池一
550
3:25.5 (59.1)
889k
9番
アンパンチ
|
4走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.04.26
C2-8
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
550
2:30.8 (20.2)
897k
4番
イワキファ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.04.24
C2-2
200ダ
6人
菊池一
550
2:47.0 (40.1)
942k
8番
アースネオ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
みぃあちゃ
200ダ
7人
阿部武
570
3:10.4 (29.0)
935k
2番
ミミ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.04.27
C2-10
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
570
2:44.5 (17.0)
980k
6番
コノミチヒ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.04.25
馬車BAR
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
570
2:28.8 (14.7)
953k
6番
ホクショウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.04.27
C2-10
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
570
2:42.8 (15.3)
961k
8番
コノミチヒ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.04.26
C2-8
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
570
2:36.2 (25.6)
950k
8番
イワキファ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.04.27
C2-7
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
570
2:09.3 (8.4)
924k
5番
テンノチカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.03.20
ばんえい初
3歳
200ダ
9人
村上章
575
1:53.0 (3.0)
921k
7番
ツガルスピ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.04.26
C2-8
200ダ
8人
菊池一
550
2:34.7 (24.1)
900k
9番
イワキファ
|
5走前
|