|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 440
|
476 | 507
|
459 | 460
|
373 | 403
|
457 | 457
|
424 | 452
|
451 | 459
|
417 | 432
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 -3
|
498 -4
|
456 -3
|
401 +2
|
444 -7
|
454 +2
|
466 +1
|
428 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1293稍ダ6
盛1416重ダ7
笠1293稍ダ6
|
-
笠1274良ダ2
笠1432稍ダ1
笠1274良ダ2
|
-
潟1215良芝5
-
笠1313良ダ2
|
-
笠1272重ダ4
豊1358良芝10
笠1272重ダ4
|
-
笠1300稍ダ9
東1419良ダ3
笠1300稍ダ9
|
名504良ダ1
笠1273良ダ8
盛1421稍芝5
笠1273良ダ8
|
名498良ダ1
阪1239良芝7
潟1383良芝14
笠1301稍ダ6
|
-
盛1284良ダ10
東1363良芝15
笠1295良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0139
0002
0112
0006
|
510019
21011
0001
0001
|
0202
0000
0001
0001
|
93514
01412
1002
0001
|
1005
0011
0001
0000
|
42665
04119
0004
0002
|
22122
0002
0002
0000
|
55018
0004
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
5人
△塚本征
54.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
38.8 446k
8番
10-10-9-8
パッドゥラ
|
11
良
12頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.4 (3.0)
41.3 502k
3番
6-5-8-10
ベルブショ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.9 459k
7番
6-6-2-2
パッドゥラ
|
10
良
12頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
41.5 399k
1番
4-3-3-6
ベルブショ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.1 (1.7)
41.3 451k
6番
1-1-1-3
パッドゥラ
|
7
良
12頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本征
52.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
40.3 452k
5番
8-8-7-7
ベルブショ
|
5
良
12頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
40.5 465k
7番
3-4-4-4
ベルブショ
|
6
良
12頭
笠松
21.10.27
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
12人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
38.6 424k
6番
11-11-11-11
ベルブショ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
▲塚本征
53.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.6 436k
4番
9-8-8-7
ノスケアマ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
41.1 507k
10番
1-1-1-2
ノスケアマ
|
7
重
17頭
J小倉
21.09.04
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
岩田望
54.0
1:08.8 (0.5)
35.1 458k
11番
6-7
テーオーデ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
41.3 387k
3番
4-4-6-6
アーツレイ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
42.1 458k
5番
1-1-1-1
コスモヒビ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.06
新穂高特別
C9
1600右ダ
10人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:47.4 (1.8)
41.6 452k
2番
8-9-9-9
トゥルーグ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.7 (3.3)
44.4 467k
1番
1-1-1-3
アーツレイ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
△東川慎
52.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
42.2 423k
4番
8-7-7-8
アーツレイ
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.22
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
6人
▲塚本征
53.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.6 429k
3番
9-9-9-7
アルディビ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.22
サラ系C9
C9・12
1400右ダ
6人
★深澤杏
51.0
1:30.6 (2.5)
40.9 504k
2番
1-1-1-2
シュゴテン
|
2
良
18頭
J小倉
21.08.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
岩田望
54.0
1:08.0 (0.1)
34.7 460k
12番
7-5
ナリタロー
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
40.1 396k
3番
4-4-6-6
ガンバギフ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
21.09.23
コスモス賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:48.5 (5.4)
43.8 463k
3番
2-2-5-7
マサカウマ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.22
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
4人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.5 452k
2番
3-3-2-3
トップジー
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
42.1 470k
1番
1-1-1-3
ガンバギフ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
40.7 438k
6番
7-7-7-7
ガンバギフ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
サラ系C8
C8C11
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:29.3 (1.3)
38.1 428k
1番
9-9-9-8
レジーナク
|
取止
笠松
21.01.21
つらら賞
C5
1600右ダ
-人
水野翔
54.0
1番
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
21.07.25
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
11人
▲永野猛
51.0
1:21.5 (0.6)
35.3 474k
14番
9-9
ジュノー
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.1 (2.3)
41.1 396k
10番
3-4-7-8
ローズレイ
|
9
稍
12頭
笠松
21.09.09
キンレンカ
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
41.6 468k
9番
1-1-1-2
スーチャン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.09.08
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
3人
加藤利
54.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
39.5 447k
6番
6-6-3-3
マコトイス
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
40.3 470k
9番
2-2-2-4
ローズレイ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
△東川慎
52.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
38.7 435k
4番
10-9-9-9
ローズレイ
|
4走前
|
8
重
10頭
園田
21.05.05
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:35.2 (1.1)
41.1 438k
5番
10-10-9-8
ヨクジョウ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.12
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.1 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
ビービーブ
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
21.03.28
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
西村淳
54.0
2:02.7 (8.1)
46.5 452k
3番
1-1-2-7
アウトオブ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.08
門松賞
B5
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
41.2 409k
1番
1-1-3-5
マーメイド
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
21.02.22
カポ峯出版
3歳2
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:36.6 (4.0)
45.5 460k
6番
1-2-1-3
ハーピーマ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.20
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
-人
大塚研
54.0
10番
|
13
良
13頭
J阪神
21.04.03
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
12人
田中健
57.0
1:16.2 (4.0)
39.2 462k
13番
8-11
ジューンス
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
雪見賞
B2
1600右ダ
-人
松本剛
54.0
6番
|
5走前
|