|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 488
|
442 | 503
|
441 | 458
|
498 | 498
|
517 | 523
|
455 | 460
|
479 | 492
|
468 | 487
|
431 | 465
|
496 | 498
|
521 | 530
|
472 | 472
|
490 | 510
|
413 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 -7
|
504 -2
|
435 -10
|
505 ±0
|
507 ±0
|
462 +8
|
520 +1
|
478 -1
|
-
|
515 -6
|
522 +1
|
474 +8
|
484 +6
|
435 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
船1438稍ダ4
島1496良ダ2
船1438稍ダ4
|
浦1367重ダ5
船1428良ダ5
-
船1428良ダ5
|
船1366不ダ1
船1421不ダ2
-
船1421不ダ2
|
-
船1416稍ダ3
-
船1416稍ダ3
|
船1346不ダ1
船1462稍ダ3
-
船1462稍ダ3
|
川1384良ダ12
大1426稍ダ1
倉1485良ダ7
-
|
船1369良ダ1
船1459重ダ5
船1486不ダ5
船1459重ダ5
|
船1352不ダ1
船1420重ダ2
館1465重ダ10
船1420重ダ2
|
船1358良ダ3
東1371良芝14
-
船1440不ダ8
|
川1344稍ダ3
東1375重ダ10
幌1451稍ダ4
船1428重ダ5
|
船1351不ダ2
船1438不ダ2
島1493良ダ5
船1438不ダ2
|
川1374良ダ9
東1375良芝5
-
-
|
-
東1336良芝12
-
船1439重ダ7
|
川1363稍ダ3
船1453良ダ11
-
船1453良ダ11
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0104
0001
0205
0001
|
0138
0008
0001
10016
|
0201
12113
0000
0000
|
0010
0010
0001
1002
|
0000
4010
0002
0002
|
2009
3006
0003
0000
|
1000
1005
0012
0000
|
0004
2211
0013
0000
|
76524
31310
0000
0011
|
0000
00110
1216
0002
|
1100
1220
0005
0004
|
0004
0014
0123
0000
|
1117
0408
0000
0000
|
31624
00121
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
12頭
川崎
22.04.07
木蓮(もく
C1一二三
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
41.2 498k
11番
11-11-10-10
サキガケバ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
22.04.28
金魚草(き
C1
2000左ダ
4人
福原杏
56.0
2:13.2 (0.4)
40.9 506k
5番
9-8-6-3
スウォード
|
7
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
田中力
54.0
1:46.6 (1.9)
41.9 445k
7番
6-6-6-5
クロヒョウ
|
中止
重
13頭
船橋
21.12.03
クォーツ賞
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
(0.0)
505k
9番
5-5-12
マッドルー
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
22.04.14
ダイヤモン
C1二三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
41.7 507k
11番
7-7-7-3
ペダンクル
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
22.03.17
春の夢(は
C1二
1400左ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
38.3 454k
2番
12-12-12-11
コウユーラ
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
40.4 519k
12番
10-10-11-10
クロヒョウ
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
40.3 479k
9番
7-7-4-4
クロヒョウ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
22.04.28
金魚草(き
C1
2000左ダ
9人
▲木間龍
53.0
2:13.1 (0.3)
40.1 465k
3番
8-9-9-4
スウォード
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:48.0 (3.3)
41.9 521k
3番
13-13-13-13
クロヒョウ
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
40.5 521k
8番
3-3-3-2
クロヒョウ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
22.04.07
木蓮(もく
C1一二三
1400左ダ
12人
★小林捺
50.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.6 466k
6番
9-8-8-6
サキガケバ
|
12
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:48.8 (4.1)
43.8 478k
13番
11-11-7-8
クロヒョウ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
22.04.07
木蓮(もく
C1一二三
1400左ダ
6人
★神尾香
50.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
40.5 438k
9番
8-10-11-10
サキガケバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
13頭
J中京
21.12.12
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
12人
▲原優介
53.0
1:57.2 (2.5)
39.7 478k
11番
12-12-11-11
シューラヴ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
22.04.07
C1一二三
1600左ダ
13人
福原杏
56.0
1:46.1 (1.3)
41.3 503k
9番
12-12-12-12
デュークア
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
22.03.25
春興賞
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
41.4 447k
2番
6-6-7-8
スパラキシ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
21.10.29
楓賞
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:41.6 (1.0)
39.5 506k
12番
7-7-5-4
トーセンジ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
22.03.21
C1三四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.6 (0.4)
40.9 517k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドベ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
22.02.23
越生梅林(
C1三
1400左ダ
10人
藤本現
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
39.0 453k
5番
9-9-10-9
キングバー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
21.06.03
ポピー特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
38.3 487k
6番
11-10-7-7
リンクスシ
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
22.03.25
春興賞
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:43.2 (0.0)
40.3 483k
10番
4-4-4-3
スパラキシ
|
9
重
13頭
船橋
22.04.15
ヘリコプタ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
御神訓
56.0
1:47.9 (3.2)
42.9 464k
11番
8-9-9-7
クロヒョウ
|
8
重
13頭
船橋
22.03.25
春興賞
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
40.3 515k
12番
8-9-9-9
スパラキシ
|
2
不
14頭
船橋
22.03.23
オリオン座
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
40.7 521k
13番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
11
不
14頭
船橋
22.03.23
ターコイズ
C1C2
1000左ダ
8人
☆古岡勇
54.0
1:03.7 (2.4)
38.2 469k
11番
12-11
トリプルフ
|
7
重
13頭
船橋
22.03.25
春興賞
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
39.1 482k
1番
12-12-11-11
スパラキシ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.03.03
C1一二三
1400左ダ
9人
★神尾香
50.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.5 432k
11番
2-2-2-4
オレノマニ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
21.08.10
ナイスレイ
3歳C1
1600左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
41.4 478k
11番
7-6-7-6
スナークシ
|
5
重
10頭
浦和
22.03.18
彼岸の入り
C1一
1500左ダ
10人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.7 (1.9)
39.5 509k
8番
8-8-8-5
ジョーマキ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
22.01.14
初富賞
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
田中力
54.5
1:45.7 (2.2)
40.4 442k
3番
12-12-12-11
キュアグロ
|
取止
不
船橋
21.10.01
仲秋賞
C1一
1600左ダ
-人
本田重
55.0
6番
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
22.02.15
馬い!八丈
C2二三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.5
1:34.6 (0.5)
38.7 521k
7番
3-3-2-2
ホウオウハ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
22.02.03
「ご縁の国
C1一二三
1500左ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:38.4 (2.5)
41.6 450k
3番
10-11-12-11
キーピリオ
|
船橋
21.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
11人
岡村健
55.0
1:50.7 (2.7)
39.5 494k
9番
13-13-11-10
ギガキング
|
2
重
7頭
船橋
22.02.17
立ち呑みと
C1二三
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:42.0 (0.0)
39.7 487k
6番
5-5-4-3
オートヴィ
|
13
不
14頭
船橋
22.03.23
オリオン座
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
42.1 470k
5番
6-6-6-7
メイショウ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
22.03.03
蓮華草(れ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.8 (1.0)
38.6 515k
4番
9-9-12-10
リーチアデ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
22.03.02
C1四五六
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.7 521k
12番
3-2-1-2
ムーランア
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
22.03.03
蓮華草(れ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
11人
☆古岡勇
53.0
1:37.4 (1.6)
39.5 468k
6番
9-9-6-6
リーチアデ
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
21.04.04
4歳上1勝
内1600右芝
13人
柴田大
57.0
1:37.2 (1.5)
34.7 522k
7番
10-13-13
シャワーク
|
5
良
7頭
浦和
22.02.21
春告草(は
C1四
1500左ダ
3人
★神尾香
50.0
1:38.8 (1.2)
39.5 441k
5番
3-4-7-3
ヒデノペリ
|
3走前
|
13
良
15頭
J福島
21.07.18
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
Mデム
56.0
1:50.7 (3.5)
40.1 466k
3番
7-6-11-12
エクレルシ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
22.02.23
富士山の日
B3C1
2000左ダ
10人
福原杏
55.0
2:12.7 (1.3)
40.4 505k
5番
9-9-7-6
モズノーブ
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
21.12.15
沈丁花(じ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
5人
☆篠谷葵
53.0
1:43.8 (1.4)
40.1 438k
9番
6-6-4-8
ライジング
|
6
良
10頭
J中山
21.04.04
山吹賞
内2200右芝
4人
田邊裕
56.0
2:15.4 (0.6)
34.4 504k
1番
9-9-9-9
アオイショ
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
22.01.12
馬い!八幡
C2七八
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.5
1:36.8 (1.0)
38.1 523k
5番
1-1-1-1
アコルダー
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
22.01.19
ガーネット
C1三
1400左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.4 454k
7番
5-5-4-4
レッドアー
|
5
不
13頭
船橋
21.04.06
ブルーバー
3歳
1700左ダ
6人
岡村健
55.0
1:48.6 (0.7)
39.7 493k
1番
8-8-8-8
オークハン
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
22.01.13
粒すけ賞
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:43.8 (0.3)
39.2 491k
8番
3-3-3-3
キーピリオ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
22.02.23
越生梅林(
C1三
1400左ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.6 467k
10番
4-5-7-7
キングバー
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
22.02.18
駿光賞
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
54.5
1:43.8 (2.0)
38.3 516k
7番
7-7-7-7
クロヒョウ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
22.02.15
馬い!八丈
C2二三
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.5
1:35.1 (0.5)
39.4 526k
3番
1-1-1-1
ミスターサ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.02.03
節分草(せ
C1一二三
1400左ダ
6人
☆古岡勇
53.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
39.1 471k
8番
11-11-7-7
ティーケー
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
20.07.25
3歳上1勝
外1600左芝
16人
石橋脩
57.0
1:49.9 (16.1)
49.0 518k
7番
9-7
ツルネ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
22.02.04
C1七八
1400左ダ
4人
★神尾香
50.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.4 440k
3番
5-5-4-4
マダムフィ
|
4走前
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.2 (2.5)
39.2 483k
5番
9-9-8-9
キャッスル
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
22.02.15
デイジー2
C1
2200左ダ
7人
福原杏
56.5
2:29.0 (2.5)
41.5 507k
9番
11-11-12-12
アイノウィ
|
2
不
8頭
船橋
21.12.01
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
☆篠谷葵
53.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
38.6 442k
5番
6-5-4-3
モントカイ
|
9
良
11頭
J中山
21.02.27
水仙賞
内2200右芝
8人
三浦皇
56.0
2:17.7 (1.0)
35.0 508k
11番
5-5-5-5
レッドヴェ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.11.30
馬い!江戸
3歳二三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:35.6 (0.3)
38.3 523k
12番
2-2-2-2
マリノアル
|
6
良
7頭
川崎
22.01.06
C1一二三
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.4 (2.1)
41.8 451k
5番
5-5-5-6
フエ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.16
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:50.2 (0.9)
39.8 492k
6番
11-11-10-8
ギガキング
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.11.29
C1六七
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:36.5 (0.1)
39.2 481k
11番
7-7-6-6
スパラキシ
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
22.02.17
馬い!男は
C1二三
1200左ダ
7人
御神訓
56.5
1:15.7 (1.4)
38.9 471k
2番
7-8-8
カールスバ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
22.01.14
初富賞
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.5
1:44.8 (1.3)
39.5 522k
1番
11-11-11-12
キュアグロ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
22.01.13
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.5
1:36.8 (1.3)
39.4 522k
9番
5-5-3-3
メイショウ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
22.01.04
吉祥(きっ
C1
900左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
56.3 (1.7)
37.5 470k
3番
7-9-9
アンナラヴ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
20.02.08
4歳上1勝
1300左ダ
11人
石川裕
57.0
1:21.4 (1.8)
37.8 516k
12番
11-10
アポロチー
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.02
凧揚げ(た
C2一二三
1400左ダ
6人
★神尾香
50.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
40.3 440k
2番
6-6-5-5
キクノゼフ
|
5走前
|