|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 470
|
458 | 470
|
385 | 409
|
446 | 483
|
416 | 441
|
460 | 476
|
463 | 471
|
414 | 440
|
404 | 420
|
455 | 476
|
424 | 438
|
464 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 -6
|
464 -4
|
411 -3
|
463 +3
|
-
|
475 +2
|
469 +1
|
440 +4
|
420 ±0
|
465 -4
|
420 +6
|
467 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1302良ダ2
名1393重ダ9
-
名1393重ダ9
|
名1316不ダ6
名1386良ダ4
-
名1386良ダ4
|
淀1226良芝12
名1393良ダ7
名1451良ダ1
名1393良ダ7
|
浦1291良ダ5
浦1379重ダ1
浦1440良ダ8
名1380良ダ3
|
名1306不ダ4
名1382良ダ5
-
名1382良ダ5
|
園1329不ダ3
名1383良ダ2
名1490良ダ5
名1383良ダ2
|
潟1238良芝10
名1392良ダ5
大1476重ダ11
名1392良ダ5
|
浦1294不ダ2
名1380良ダ2
-
名1380良ダ2
|
阪1227良芝6
名1383良ダ3
名1487良ダ6
名1383良ダ3
|
笠1297良ダ4
金1365不ダ2
阪1369良芝13
-
|
笠1291良ダ3
名1401重ダ11
東1353良芝10
名1401重ダ11
|
豊1287良ダ13
名1387稍ダ2
法1368良芝9
名1387稍ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
23532
0004
0002
0001
|
03016
1023
0000
0001
|
39532
14212
0004
0000
|
411546
21134
0002
0000
|
14429
0024
0000
0000
|
31245
0205
0002
0001
|
22336
0009
0003
0000
|
03115
0205
0000
0000
|
21011
0012
0000
0000
|
14218
12017
0002
0002
|
36419
0003
0001
0001
|
31311
0107
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
12人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:39.3 (1.6)
39.7 450k
2番
9-10-10-9
ポルティエ
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:38.7 (1.0)
39.7 468k
12番
8-8-8-8
ポルティエ
|
10
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:39.9 (2.2)
40.0 414k
8番
11-12-12-11
ポルティエ
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
8人
丹羽克
54.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
41.5 460k
1番
1-1-1-3
ポルティエ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C11組
C11
1500右ダ
7人
友森翔
56.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
40.1 436k
8番
10-9-9-6
リヤンドキ
|
11
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:40.3 (2.6)
41.1 473k
5番
10-9-9-10
ポルティエ
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
大高川(お
C9
1500右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
43.0 468k
9番
4-4-3-4
ニーニャ
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
40.3 436k
9番
5-5-3-1
ポルティエ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C12組
C12
920右ダ
2人
☆塚本征
53.0
57.2 (0.3)
37.2 420k
9番
2-4
ゴールドラ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.05
C14
1400右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.4 469k
4番
2-1-2-3
ピエナパプ
|
11
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
大高川(お
C9
1500右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:40.1 (3.0)
41.3 414k
4番
12-12-12-12
ニーニャ
|
12
重
12頭
名古屋
22.06.08
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:40.7 (3.0)
40.8 469k
7番
12-11-11-12
ポルティエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
11人
加藤誓
54.0
1:41.8 (4.5)
41.5 452k
1番
10-11-11-11
カフジドラ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:39.1 (1.3)
39.3 467k
9番
10-10-10-9
ムッシュパ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
7人
藤原良
54.0
1:40.2 (2.9)
41.7 407k
6番
4-5-6-7
カフジドラ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.26
逢妻川(あ
C11
1700右ダ
4人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:55.6 (3.5)
43.9 455k
3番
5-5-6-6
カゼノスバ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
3人
友森翔
56.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
41.1 437k
10番
4-3-4-3
トーセンエ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
2人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
40.3 472k
6番
8-8-7-6
トーセンエ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.26
逢妻川(あ
C11
1700右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:55.9 (3.8)
44.8 467k
11番
4-3-3-3
カゼノスバ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:39.1 (1.8)
41.2 439k
3番
3-3-3-4
カフジドラ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C15組
C15
920右ダ
2人
☆塚本征
53.0
57.4 (1.2)
37.2 418k
1番
4-2
サムドリー
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.22
スイレン賞
C14以下
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.4 (0.3)
40.6 476k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハートリー
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
22.04.12
C10組
C10
1500右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:41.7 (4.0)
40.5 423k
9番
9-11-11-11
バラキエル
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.26
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:40.0 (2.7)
40.2 468k
9番
9-10-10-9
カフジドラ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.19
C11組
C11
1500右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:39.9 (3.3)
41.0 456k
8番
8-9-9-10
デイジーム
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.18
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:39.3 (3.2)
39.3 470k
5番
11-12-12-9
サンマルレ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.19
C11組
C11
1500右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:39.3 (2.7)
40.7 411k
1番
7-8-8-9
デイジーム
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.18
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
11人
丹羽克
54.0
1:38.0 (1.9)
40.4 456k
9番
2-2-3-3
サンマルレ
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.18
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
8人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:38.8 (1.1)
40.5 444k
8番
3-4-5-7
レイワミノ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.18
C15組
C15
1500右ダ
7人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:38.3 (1.3)
40.3 476k
2番
9-9-9-4
シューネス
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.19
C11組
C11
1500右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:39.2 (2.6)
42.5 470k
4番
4-3-2-3
デイジーム
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.18
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:38.0 (0.3)
39.8 440k
2番
5-5-4-1
レイワミノ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.04
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
3人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:38.3 (0.9)
40.3 420k
4番
2-2-3-2
フルーガル
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.10
C17
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
39.5 474k
8番
2-2-2-3
ハローグッ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
22.03.10
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.5 (1.3)
40.0 420k
12番
9-9-11-10
サクラトッ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.19
C12組
C12
920右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
58.4 (2.1)
37.4 466k
5番
7-7
ホクリュウ
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.05
C11組
C11
920右ダ
9人
加藤誓
54.0
58.6 (1.5)
37.7 445k
5番
7-10
クラフトマ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.04
音羽川(お
C12
1500右ダ
7人
加藤利
56.0
1:38.6 (0.9)
38.7 460k
12番
4-5-5-6
ジェイエル
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.04
音羽川(お
C12
1500右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:40.6 (2.9)
40.3 409k
9番
5-10-10-11
ジェイエル
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.04
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:40.6 (3.2)
41.0 454k
4番
10-11-12-12
ノボリスタ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.04
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
8人
☆塚本征
55.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
40.1 438k
4番
3-4-5-4
サングノー
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.04
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:38.4 (1.0)
39.5 475k
8番
9-9-8-6
フルーガル
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.04
音羽川(お
C12
1500右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:39.6 (1.9)
39.6 465k
11番
12-7-7-4
ジェイエル
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
22.05.04
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.4 (1.1)
40.1 441k
9番
5-6-7-6
サングノー
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
6人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:42.6 (2.4)
43.2 423k
7番
2-2-2-4
キタノスカ
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
22.05.03
おトクで楽
C21
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.3 (0.8)
40.7 473k
9番
4-4-3-5
マイネルリ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
22.03.02
橋本暁央君
C8
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.2 (2.3)
41.9 421k
11番
5-4-4-3
リュウノエ
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
22.05.04
音羽川(お
C12
1500右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
40.0 469k
3番
7-5-7-9
ジェイエル
|
4走前
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
22.04.22
C11組
C11
920右ダ
8人
丹羽克
54.0
58.2 (1.8)
37.6 449k
8番
7-7
エスメルー
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
22.04.20
C21組
C21
1500右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:40.3 (0.2)
40.7 466k
4番
2-4-4-4
アトランタ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
山崎川(や
C12
1700右ダ
11人
藤原良
54.0
1:54.8 (1.9)
40.7 404k
4番
7-7-9-8
アマラスボ
|
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
4人
☆細川智
53.0
1:41.8 (2.3)
42.5 453k
11番
2-2-2-6
キタノフェ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
C15組
C15
1500右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:42.0 (3.5)
43.1 441k
6番
5-6-6-7
アインジェ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
C17組
C17
1500右ダ
8人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:42.3 (2.3)
40.4 473k
6番
7-7-6-6
スリーモー
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
22.04.22
C11組
C11
920右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
57.4 (1.0)
36.8 470k
3番
5-5
エスメルー
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:40.5 (0.3)
40.9 438k
3番
3-3-3-3
キタノスカ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
22.03.01
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:36.5 (3.4)
44.3 410k
11番
1-1-1-3
リーゼント
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
22.04.17
なすび賞
C15以下
1500右ダ
5人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:38.4 (1.1)
40.4 469k
6番
4-5-6-5
グローリア
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
22.02.17
松下浩さん
C10
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:36.6 (1.3)
41.9 426k
2番
8-8-8-8
キタノエン
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
22.04.21
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.7 (0.6)
39.7 466k
10番
5-6-4-3
フォルティ
|
5走前
|