|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 524
|
468 | 500
|
422 | 459
|
440 | 477
|
472 | 507
|
408 | 442
|
488 | 514
|
469 | 507
|
444 | 462
|
484 | 500
|
516 | 556
|
477 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 -5
|
489 -11
|
455 +5
|
453 -3
|
495 -1
|
431 +2
|
518 ±0
|
488 -12
|
464 +2
|
503 +9
|
518 -10
|
497 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1253良ダ3
-
-
|
-
東1233稍ダ1
-
-
|
佐1219稍ダ1
佐1280稍ダ1
佐1564稍ダ2
佐1280稍ダ1
|
高1236不ダ6
大1286良ダ9
-
-
|
高1217不ダ1
大1274重ダ1
佐1534稍ダ1
佐1287稍ダ1
|
佐1240稍ダ5
東1209良芝8
-
-
|
-
東1198良芝1
-
-
|
佐1240良ダ1
盛1274良ダ1
-
佐1279良ダ1
|
-
豊1224不ダ1
-
-
|
-
豊1239良ダ1
-
-
|
-
豊1211不ダ4
-
佐1272良ダ2
|
高1242重ダ1
淀1269重ダ10
-
-
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
5112
0000
0000
0000
|
127522
0001
0001
0000
|
165614
0001
0105
0000
|
831045
4405
0004
0003
|
123218
5409
1015
0002
|
47638
0002
0000
0000
|
4126
1104
0000
0000
|
7201
5022
0000
1010
|
3202
1211
0002
0000
|
2100
1101
0000
0001
|
134220
0002
0100
0000
|
63528
43540
0003
0007
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
浦和
22.06.01
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
2人
川須栄
56.0
1:25.3 (0.0)
36.8 515k
6番
2-2-2-2
サルサディ
|
1
重
5頭
園田
22.07.14
A1
A1
1230右ダ
1人
大山真
58.0
1:19.2 (0.3)
37.5 500k
5番
4-4-3-3
ケプラー
|
佐賀
22.07.24
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
38.3 450k
5番
3-3-3-1
リュウノシ
|
盛岡
22.08.16
クラスター
1200左ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:13.5 (4.1)
36.2 456k
10番
13-13
オーロラテ
|
佐賀
22.08.07
九州チャン
1750右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
2:00.5 (5.8)
46.7 496k
5番
1-1-3-7
ドゥラリュ
|
5
稍
6頭
佐賀
22.08.06
大村湾(お
1300右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:24.0 (1.8)
39.4 429k
1番
4-4-4-4
ペガッソ
|
5
良
12頭
J東京
22.05.14
京王杯スプ
1400左芝
7人
Mデム
57.0
1:20.5 (0.3)
34.4 518k
10番
2-2
メイケイエ
|
佐賀
22.07.24
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
37.7 500k
2番
6-6-4-2
キタカラキ
|
川崎
22.07.06
スパーキン
3上
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
38.7 462k
8番
6-6-5-5
ショウナン
|
9
良
15頭
J東京
22.06.19
ユニコーン
1600左ダ
4人
田邊裕
56.0
1:35.7 (0.5)
36.7 494k
3番
7-7
ペイシャエ
|
浦和
22.06.01
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
7人
松山弘
57.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
37.8 528k
8番
3-3-3-5
サルサディ
|
盛岡
22.08.16
クラスター
1200左ダ
7人
塚本涼
52.0
1:12.9 (3.5)
35.7 495k
2番
12-12
オーロラテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
22.04.20
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
4人
川須栄
56.0
1:10.5 (0.0)
35.6 520k
5番
3-3
リュウノユ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.06.09
マーガレッ
A1A2
1230右ダ
1人
大山真
58.0
1:19.6 (0.0)
36.8 499k
10番
9-10-8-5
ペリステラ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
22.06.18
遠賀川(お
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
39.8 454k
9番
1-1-1-2
リュウノシ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
22.08.04
ハイビスカ
A2
1500右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
39.8 461k
8番
8-8-8-9
ネオトリニ
|
佐賀
22.07.24
吉野ヶ里記
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:31.5 (2.3)
40.0 495k
4番
5-4-6-6
リュウノシ
|
10
良
11頭
J福島
22.07.02
TUF杯
1200右芝
11人
宮崎北
57.0
1:08.9 (0.9)
33.6 426k
4番
11-11
サトノファ
|
9
良
16頭
UAE
22.03.26
アルクオー
1200芝
-人
C.デ
57.0
計不
アケースオ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
22.07.03
大分川(お
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:24.0 (0.1)
39.0 497k
7番
8-6-4-1
マテラユウ
|
1
稍
16頭
J中京
22.05.15
栗東S
1400左ダ
3人
酒井学
53.0
1:23.0 (0.1)
36.0 452k
16番
13-13
ヴァニラア
|
11
良
16頭
UAE
22.03.26
UAEダー
1900ダ
-人
W.ビ
55.0
計不
クラウンプ
|
大井
22.04.20
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
6人
和田竜
57.0
1:11.8 (1.3)
36.4 536k
1番
7-8
シャマル
|
川崎
22.07.06
スパーキン
3上
1600左ダ
10人
野畑凌
55.0
1:45.2 (4.1)
40.8 501k
6番
9-9-9-10
ショウナン
|
前々走
|
1
良
16頭
J阪神
22.04.03
なにわS
1200右ダ
1人
川須栄
57.0
1:11.1 (0.9)
35.1 518k
12番
3-2
ジゲン
|
1
不
7頭
園田
22.05.13
ツツジ賞A
A1
1230右ダ
1人
大山真
58.0
1:17.9 (0.2)
36.1 498k
2番
7-7-7-6
マリター
|
佐賀
22.06.05
佐賀がばい
900右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
52.9 (0.7)
35.4 459k
4番
3-4
ロトヴィグ
|
盛岡
22.07.18
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
13人
菅原辰
54.0
2:11.8 (9.3)
43.2 459k
7番
11-12-14-14
バーデンヴ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
22.07.03
大分川(お
1300右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:25.5 (1.5)
40.0 501k
6番
7-9-8-8
リュウノシ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
22.05.29
朱雀S
1200左芝
16人
柴山雄
54.0
1:09.2 (1.1)
34.4 430k
4番
16-16
オパールシ
|
4
良
14頭
外国
22.02.26
1351タ
1351芝
-人
C.デ
57.0
1:18.6 (0.6)
計不
ソングライ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
22.06.18
遠賀川(お
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
38.1 499k
8番
3-3-2-1
ミスカゴシ
|
船橋
22.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
3人
酒井学
55.0
1:44.7 (3.4)
41.6 447k
4番
3-3-3-4
ショウナン
|
1
重
14頭
J東京
22.02.20
ヒヤシンス
1600左ダ
2人
川田将
57.0
1:35.3 (0.0)
35.4 496k
3番
3-3
ヘラルドバ
|
高知
22.03.16
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
58.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
39.3 534k
5番
3-3-4-5
イグナイタ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
22.06.21
しまねで美
B3
1500右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.1 (0.6)
40.4 509k
9番
6-4-2-3
コスモチェ
|
3走前
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
22.03.05
橿原S
1200右ダ
1人
川須栄
57.0
1:11.4 (0.2)
36.5 514k
12番
3-2
ボイラーハ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
22.04.27
J-PLA
A1A2
1230右ダ
5人
大山真
57.0
1:18.9 (0.5)
36.6 499k
5番
8-8-7-4
マリター
|
佐賀
22.05.22
佐賀ヴィー
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
55.0
1:31.1 (3.4)
39.0 456k
5番
12-12-11-11
ダノンレジ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
22.05.20
すずらん特
A2
1700右ダ
9人
☆浅野皓
55.0
1:52.6 (2.9)
42.6 459k
1番
3-3-4-7
サンデンバ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
22.06.18
遠賀川(お
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:29.4 (1.5)
38.0 509k
3番
9-10-10-7
リュウノシ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
22.04.09
船橋S
内1200右芝
12人
秋山稔
57.0
1:08.6 (0.9)
33.6 428k
2番
16-16
ジュビリー
|
11
良
18頭
J阪神
21.12.25
阪神C
1400右芝
7人
Mデム
57.0
1:21.3 (1.0)
35.7 522k
4番
2-2
グレナディ
|
9
稍
9頭
船橋
22.04.14
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:47.4 (4.1)
43.0 492k
4番
3-3-5-7
ギャルダル
|
5
良
16頭
J阪神
22.03.12
ポラリスS
1400右ダ
4人
酒井学
54.0
1:24.3 (0.5)
36.7 450k
9番
12-12
バティステ
|
川崎
21.12.15
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
松山弘
55.0
1:39.7 (0.5)
37.3 496k
5番
5-5-4-3
ドライスタ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
22.01.30
根岸S
1400左ダ
14人
石川裕
58.0
1:24.3 (1.2)
36.8 548k
13番
9-9
テイエムサ
|
浦和
22.06.01
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:28.8 (3.5)
37.9 498k
9番
11-11-11-11
サルサディ
|
4走前
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
22.01.29
伊賀S
1200左ダ
1人
川須栄
56.0
1:12.4 (0.8)
37.4 510k
3番
6-9
メイショウ
|
5
不
12頭
園田
21.12.17
近江牛特別
A1A2
1230右ダ
2人
大山真
58.0
1:18.4 (1.2)
36.7 492k
8番
11-11-11-11
ナチュラリ
|
1
稍
7頭
佐賀
22.04.23
菊池川(き
1300右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:22.9 (0.3)
37.8 454k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミスカゴシ
|
船橋
22.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
12人
西村栄
57.0
1:45.6 (6.7)
41.9 461k
7番
12-12-12-12
ショウナン
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
22.06.04
阿蘇山(あ
1800右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:58.5 (0.7)
39.8 503k
1番
1-1-1-2
パイロキネ
|
8
良
18頭
J小倉
22.02.27
下関S
1200右芝
18人
秋山稔
57.0
1:08.2 (0.8)
33.2 430k
15番
18-18
トップオブ
|
8
良
17頭
J東京
21.10.23
富士S
1600左芝
6人
Mデム
57.0
1:33.9 (0.7)
34.9 514k
8番
6-4
ソングライ
|
船橋
22.03.24
京成盃グラ
4上
1600左ダ
11人
西啓太
56.0
1:42.3 (1.8)
39.3 499k
13番
7-8-9-9
スマイルウ
|
8
良
15頭
J小倉
22.01.16
門司S
1700右ダ
3人
酒井学
54.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
37.2 442k
10番
6-6-7-6
エクレアス
|
園田
21.11.25
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
1人
三浦皇
55.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.6 500k
5番
5-5-3-3
セキフウ
|
金沢
21.11.03
JBCスプ
1400右ダ
2人
松山弘
57.0
1:25.8 (1.2)
36.7 546k
9番
3-3-3-6
レッドルゼ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.17
ポルックス
B2
1500右ダ
9人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:37.2 (1.0)
39.3 499k
3番
11-9-11-10
スターイン
|
5走前
|