|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
479 | 483
|
471 | 480
|
452 | 472
|
423 | 436
|
428 | 433
|
383 | 393
|
441 | 459
|
419 | 426
|
392 | 402
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -1
|
472 -1
|
459 -1
|
441 +2
|
427 -1
|
396 +6
|
449 +5
|
424 -6
|
398 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1308良ダ1
-
-
-
|
豊1277良ダ13
笠1465重ダ4
阪1593良ダ8
笠1465重ダ4
|
笠1321良ダ1
笠1466良ダ7
-
笠1466良ダ7
|
笠1322不ダ2
笠1477重ダ5
-
笠1477重ダ5
|
豊1285良ダ9
潟1370良芝5
-
笠1452良ダ1
|
笠1305良ダ1
笠1469良ダ8
笠2034良ダ7
笠1469良ダ8
|
笠1325稍ダ3
笠1478重ダ6
-
笠1478重ダ6
|
笠1308良ダ2
笠1478良ダ9
笠2055良ダ9
笠1478良ダ9
|
笠1304良ダ1
潟1410良芝17
法1578不ダ11
笠1473良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
3008
0000
0001
0000
|
2014
0101
0001
0000
|
12211
0203
0000
0000
|
1322
1003
0000
0000
|
1215
2003
0000
0000
|
21217
0005
0001
0000
|
2038
0015
0000
0000
|
22212
0014
0001
0001
|
2131
1001
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
なかし笠松
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
56.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
39.7 483k
6番
2-3-2-1
ウインアイ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
郡上おどり
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:34.8 (3.8)
43.5 473k
2番
1-1-1-3
ユーセイブ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
郡上おどり
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
40.4 460k
1番
5-5-5-5
ユーセイブ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
夏衣賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:48.2 (0.9)
38.7 439k
5番
1-1-1-2
シュガーエ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.28
月見草特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:45.2 (1.4)
39.3 428k
2番
7-6-1-1
ラパンドネ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
郡上おどり
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:34.5 (3.5)
42.5 390k
4番
9-8-8-9
ユーセイブ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
夏衣賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:48.7 (1.4)
38.7 444k
3番
4-6-5-4
シュガーエ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
郡上おどり
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.7 (2.7)
41.2 430k
3番
8-9-9-8
ユーセイブ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.12
夏衣賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.3 (0.7)
37.7 402k
7番
2-2-2-1
シャドウヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
笠松
22.07.27
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
41.9 483k
1番
2-2-1-1
サツキキャ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.28
月見草特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
40.7 471k
5番
3-3-2-2
スキューマ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.28
月見草特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:48.2 (3.0)
42.5 462k
8番
2-2-3-4
スキューマ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.28
月見草特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:48.6 (3.4)
41.6 441k
1番
6-7-8-7
スキューマ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
22.07.15
雲海特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
42.1 428k
5番
1-1-1-2
カナデソニ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
22.07.28
ブルームカ
3歳
1800右ダ
9人
▲長江慶
51.0
2:03.4 (2.7)
42.0 394k
5番
8-8-7-7
アイファー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.28
月見草特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:47.8 (2.6)
41.5 443k
4番
5-5-5-6
スキューマ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
22.07.28
ブルームカ
3歳
1800右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
2:05.5 (4.8)
44.3 430k
2番
6-6-8-8
アイファー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
22.07.28
浜木綿賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
39.1 397k
10番
3-4-1-1
ゼンダンク
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
43.1 483k
7番
6-5-4-4
ウインプロ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
22.07.13
好きです笠
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.6 471k
8番
3-3-1-1
グレースミ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.29
笠ヶ岳賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.4 (2.2)
42.1 456k
5番
5-5-5-5
カナデソニ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
22.06.15
蘇水峡特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:47.7 (1.1)
42.2 435k
5番
2-2-2-3
エールゴー
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
22.06.15
ヒロインカ
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.6 431k
8番
3-3-3-3
ユメミルボ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
22.07.15
雲海特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:33.5 (1.1)
41.0 394k
2番
7-8-8-8
カナデソニ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
22.07.15
ピークハン
3歳2
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:54.5 (7.3)
47.6 444k
2番
4-4-6-8
ユーセイブ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
22.07.15
雲海特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
41.0 429k
8番
5-5-6-6
カナデソニ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
22.07.13
真凛は概ね
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.8 (0.1)
41.6 392k
2番
3-4-3-3
ケイツーリ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
22.06.17
祝!昂哉く
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
42.0 482k
4番
1-1-2-2
シャドウヴ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:34.6 (0.7)
43.2 473k
7番
2-2-1-1
ハルルン
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
22.06.15
蘇水峡特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:47.1 (0.5)
41.7 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
エールゴー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.01
あじめ峡特
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.5 (3.2)
41.8 439k
5番
5-5-5-5
ミキノプリ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.01
飛騨川賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.9 (1.2)
39.8 429k
1番
4-4-1-1
タイセイナ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.29
乗鞍岳特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:34.9 (2.6)
41.7 395k
4番
7-7-7-8
シャローナ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.9 (0.7)
42.1 441k
8番
3-5-2-2
インテンシ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.29
乗鞍岳特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
56.0
1:34.7 (2.4)
42.3 427k
8番
3-3-6-6
シャローナ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
42.3 394k
5番
2-2-2-2
ウインプロ
|
4走前
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
22.05.31
3歳8組
3歳8
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
40.1 479k
2番
1-1-1-1
パパリーヌ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
22.06.15
乙女渓谷賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.5 (0.6)
41.2 478k
2番
4-4-4-4
グッドオー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.01
あじめ峡特
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.8 (4.5)
42.3 456k
3番
7-7-7-7
ミキノプリ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.12
鵜舟賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:49.2 (0.5)
40.1 435k
2番
3-3-3-3
ガンネル
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
22.05.12
若鮎特別
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
40.6 431k
7番
4-4-4-3
テーオーア
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
22.06.15
蘇水峡特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:47.2 (0.6)
40.9 394k
6番
7-6-6-6
エールゴー
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
22.06.15
乙女渓谷賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:47.8 (1.9)
41.7 446k
7番
8-8-7-6
グッドオー
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
22.06.15
蘇水峡特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:48.1 (1.5)
42.2 423k
9番
5-5-5-4
エールゴー
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
22.06.17
祝!昂哉く
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
40.4 402k
2番
4-4-4-4
シャドウヴ
|
5走前
|