|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 481
|
472 | 483
|
429 | 444
|
418 | 433
|
453 | 461
|
414 | 423
|
446 | 482
|
474 | 489
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 +6
|
474 +2
|
442 +1
|
440 +4
|
459 ±0
|
426 +3
|
454 -2
|
475 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1323良ダ1
笠1500良ダ5
笠1323良ダ1
|
笠521良ダ7
笠1323良ダ5
東1377良芝16
笠1323良ダ5
|
笠510稍ダ4
笠1334良ダ3
笠1539良ダ7
笠1334良ダ3
|
笠499良ダ4
笠1298良ダ4
笠1500良ダ5
笠1298良ダ4
|
笠509稍ダ1
笠1344稍ダ8
東1414稍ダ15
笠1344稍ダ8
|
浦506重ダ6
笠1291不ダ3
笠1531稍ダ5
笠1291不ダ3
|
-
大1313良ダ9
大1457良ダ11
笠1315良ダ5
|
-
潟1233良芝9
潟1372重芝6
笠1335良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
12422
0002
0000
0000
|
21520
0003
0000
0000
|
1258
0001
0002
0001
|
141030
0011
0000
0001
|
30112
0003
0001
0000
|
31229
0004
0000
0000
|
15130
0009
0000
0000
|
21322
0103
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
子ノ原高原
C12
1600右ダ
3人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:50.0 (1.0)
41.6 465k
9番
2-2-2-2
ドリームオ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.24
C11・C
C11C1
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
39.9 472k
9番
3-3-4-3
メモリーア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
飯地高原賞
C13
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
41.4 441k
9番
3-3-3-3
サンライズ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.24
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
40.1 436k
2番
4-4-4-3
レパルスベ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
子ノ原高原
C12
1600右ダ
7人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:51.4 (2.4)
41.4 459k
6番
9-9-9-8
ドリームオ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
飯地高原賞
C13
1400右ダ
5人
▲及川烈
53.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
41.7 423k
6番
2-2-1-1
サンライズ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
子ノ原高原
C12
1600右ダ
6人
☆細川智
55.0
1:49.9 (0.9)
40.5 456k
1番
7-7-7-6
ドリームオ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.24
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
3人
▲深澤杏
53.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
39.4 472k
1番
8-8-6-6
レパルスベ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.11
ささゆり特
C12
1400右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:39.1 (6.7)
47.1 470k
2番
1-1-4-7
マコトイス
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.11
リリー賞
C14
800右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
50.0
52.3 (1.5)
37.2 479k
2番
10-10
フレンドワ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.11
リリー賞
C14
800右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
51.7 (0.9)
37.6 443k
4番
8-6
フレンドワ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.11
ヒメユリ賞
C13
1600右ダ
4人
松本剛
54.0
1:50.0 (2.2)
42.1 437k
4番
4-4-6-6
ナインスト
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.11
ささゆり特
C12
1400右ダ
7人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:35.3 (2.9)
42.6 464k
8番
8-7-9-9
マコトイス
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
22.08.15
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:34.2 (3.8)
42.1 416k
7番
5-5-3-4
マメニーニ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.11
ささゆり特
C12
1400右ダ
10人
☆細川智
55.0
1:33.8 (1.4)
40.7 456k
1番
7-8-8-8
マコトイス
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
22.08.11
ヒメユリ賞
C13
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:48.6 (0.8)
40.4 474k
1番
7-7-7-3
ナインスト
|
前々走
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
22.07.27
ラベンダー
C12
1400右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
42.1 460k
11番
3-3-3-1
トーアマリ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
22.07.27
ZON・A
C14
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:36.4 (4.9)
42.6 474k
8番
3-7-10-10
モアナグレ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
22.07.13
C12・C
C12C1
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:40.4 (5.7)
47.6 432k
2番
4-4-7-10
マイネルケ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.07.27
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:50.1 (0.8)
41.7 438k
9番
2-2-2-2
バトルフロ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
22.07.27
C16組
C16
800右ダ
3人
▲長江慶
51.0
50.9 (0.5)
37.4 461k
3番
2-2
フローラー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
22.07.27
ZON・A
C14
1400右ダ
5人
▲及川烈
53.0
1:34.7 (3.2)
42.1 420k
7番
5-6-5-4
モアナグレ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.27
夏霧特別
C11
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:49.3 (2.1)
41.8 456k
5番
4-4-6-7
カメッテル
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.07.27
ZON・A
C14
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
40.5 470k
4番
7-8-6-6
モアナグレ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
22.07.13
C12・C
C12C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆細川智
53.0
1:35.0 (0.3)
41.8 466k
7番
6-6-6-6
マイネルケ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
22.07.13
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:36.4 (1.8)
42.1 474k
8番
1-1-4-4
ポストモダ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.28
御嶽山特別
C12
1600右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:53.9 (4.4)
47.1 433k
4番
1-1-1-5
エスジース
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
22.07.13
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:35.8 (1.2)
41.5 440k
4番
2-2-1-2
ポストモダ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
22.07.13
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
2人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
43.1 457k
8番
7-7-7-8
ファイナル
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
22.07.13
C12・C
C12C1
1400右ダ
7人
▲及川烈
53.0
1:36.0 (1.3)
42.4 415k
8番
8-9-8-7
マイネルケ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
22.07.13
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:36.5 (0.0)
42.0 461k
3番
4-4-4-4
カルストン
|
6
稍
12頭
笠松
22.07.13
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:34.3 (1.1)
41.1 472k
9番
8-8-7-7
リコネクト
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.28
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:38.1 (3.5)
45.0 465k
6番
2-2-2-7
サンシャイ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.28
C11・C
C11C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:36.7 (3.4)
42.9 471k
5番
5-6-8-9
ジョイライ
|
1
不
7頭
笠松
22.06.15
C21組
C21
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:35.5 (0.6)
42.0 432k
2番
2-2-2-1
ヴィンラン
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.28
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
10人
松本剛
54.0
1:37.6 (3.0)
43.7 439k
3番
7-7-8-8
サンシャイ
|
8
良
12頭
笠松
22.06.28
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
7人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:37.0 (1.8)
43.4 460k
4番
2-2-4-6
スプリング
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.28
C11・C
C11C1
1400右ダ
5人
▲及川烈
53.0
1:38.7 (5.4)
45.9 414k
4番
4-3-6-8
ジョイライ
|
取消
良
6頭
笠松
22.06.29
C17組(
C17
1400右ダ
-人
今井貴
56.0
2番
|
10
良
11頭
笠松
22.06.28
大日ヶ岳賞
C13
1400右ダ
6人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:36.2 (2.1)
41.9 477k
1番
6-6-6-10
スーゼル
|
5走前
|