|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 482
|
459 | 491
|
469 | 483
|
431 | 452
|
424 | 435
|
426 | 446
|
454 | 467
|
458 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 -3
|
476 +4
|
471 -3
|
450 -4
|
432 +12
|
445 +7
|
467 -2
|
468 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1285良ダ16
法1359良芝8
笠1317良ダ6
|
-
園1303不ダ7
名1433不ダ4
笠1306稍ダ3
|
-
阪1286良ダ9
笠1449良ダ1
笠1311良ダ2
|
浦489良ダ4
東1224良芝13
法1380稍芝8
笠1268良ダ1
|
-
阪1238良芝14
笠1486良ダ3
笠1304良ダ2
|
-
笠1298良ダ6
笠1441良ダ5
笠1298良ダ6
|
-
笠1304良ダ1
東1384不ダ5
笠1304良ダ1
|
-
笠1302良ダ2
大1424稍ダ2
笠1302良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1108
1006
1002
0009
|
15214
2035
0107
0003
|
33511
1001
0000
0000
|
90331
21114
0004
0000
|
63010
0010
0005
0000
|
27428
1005
0001
0000
|
3712
0306
0007
0013
|
22012
32410
30112
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
ひるがの高
B2
1600右ダ
10人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:48.4 (3.5)
42.8 473k
9番
1-1-3-8
ニホンピロ
|
3
稍
5頭
笠松
22.08.26
笠松けいば
A4B3
1400右ダ
4人
▲深澤杏
53.0
1:30.6 (2.3)
39.2 472k
3番
4-4-4-5
マイネルホ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.25
涼風賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
39.3 474k
5番
2-2-1-1
サムシング
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
ひるがの高
B2
1600右ダ
8人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:45.5 (0.6)
39.5 454k
8番
3-3-2-2
ニホンピロ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
アホロート
A4B3
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
39.5 420k
4番
2-2-2-2
ニホンピロ
|
4
稍
5頭
笠松
22.08.26
笠松けいば
A4B3
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:31.1 (2.8)
39.6 438k
4番
5-5-5-4
マイネルホ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
ひるがの高
B2
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:47.2 (2.3)
41.0 469k
7番
7-6-5-4
ニホンピロ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
22.08.24
処暑特別
B1
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
39.1 466k
6番
7-7-4-4
エスポワー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
宗祇水賞
B2
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
40.8 474k
2番
2-2-2-5
エスポワー
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
宗祇水賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
39.3 471k
3番
6-6-6-7
エスポワー
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
22.08.15
祝かえでさ
C3
1400右ダ
1人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
40.5 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
メモラーブ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
宗祇水賞
B2
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.2 (2.6)
40.5 452k
4番
3-3-3-4
エスポワー
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.07.28
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
38.8 430k
5番
1-1-1-2
フォートレ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
宗祇水賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:32.2 (2.6)
40.4 445k
5番
5-4-4-3
エスポワー
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.08.12
宗祇水賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
39.2 465k
7番
4-5-5-2
エスポワー
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
22.08.15
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
57.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
38.7 466k
4番
6-5-1-1
グレースユ
|
前々走
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.29
撫子争覇
3歳以上
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.7 (2.2)
39.4 471k
5番
7-7-8-8
ナリノクリ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.27
盛夏賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.9 (1.4)
40.6 470k
6番
8-7-8-8
アリオンダ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.07.29
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.3 483k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミニマムー
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.27
盛夏賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
42.3 455k
4番
2-3-3-3
アリオンダ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
サマーアタ
B・C級
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.9 (2.0)
41.5 433k
4番
3-2-2-3
ヤマニンカ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.27
盛夏賞
B2
1600右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:46.5 (2.0)
41.2 440k
9番
7-8-7-6
アリオンダ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.27
盛夏賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:45.9 (1.4)
40.9 465k
2番
5-5-5-4
アリオンダ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.29
B5・C3
B5C3
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
57.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.1 468k
1番
5-5-5-4
グレイトデ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
22.07.13
恵那山特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:50.3 (3.4)
42.3 474k
3番
5-7-7-7
シンゼンミ
|
6
稍
7頭
笠松
22.07.13
立山賞
B2
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
40.5 473k
7番
6-6-7-7
モーニング
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
22.07.15
大河内記念
C3
1400右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:35.5 (2.2)
43.0 480k
2番
1-1-1-2
グレースユ
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
22.07.13
立山賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
40.5 451k
5番
1-1-1-3
モーニング
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
22.06.14
多良峡賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.0 430k
10番
2-2-1-1
ジェーニョ
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
22.07.13
立山賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
39.2 446k
3番
7-7-6-5
モーニング
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
22.07.13
立山賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
38.9 463k
4番
4-4-4-1
モーニング
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
22.07.15
笠松けいば
B5
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
57.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
40.7 464k
4番
7-5-3-3
アドマイヤ
|
4走前
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.01
穂高岳特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.4 (3.3)
42.1 481k
3番
4-5-8-8
ウインリベ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
サマーアタ
B・C級
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
40.5 473k
5番
9-8-8-8
ヤマニンカ
|
4
良
11頭
笠松
22.07.01
槍ヶ岳特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
42.4 480k
7番
3-3-2-2
ナロー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.07.01
穂高岳特別
A3
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.2 (4.1)
44.0 453k
7番
1-1-1-5
ウインリベ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
22.06.02
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.6 435k
6番
2-2-1-1
グレイトデ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
サマーアタ
B・C級
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.5 (3.6)
42.7 450k
6番
2-3-4-6
ヤマニンカ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.28
伊吹山賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:48.3 (1.0)
42.9 466k
4番
2-2-2-1
マナラズベ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
22.06.28
サマーアタ
B・C級
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
39.8 467k
9番
8-9-9-9
ヤマニンカ
|
5走前
|