|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
青毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ3
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 508
|
475 | 493
|
444 | 463
|
447 | 472
|
481 | 484
|
492 | 503
|
-
|
447 | 477
|
469 | 478
|
470 | 482
|
451 | 467
|
451 | 469
|
-
|
454 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
506 -2
|
483 -4
|
452 ±0
|
473 +10
|
488 +1
|
503 +1
|
480 +8
|
465 -4
|
469 -8
|
485 +3
|
463 +8
|
463 -2
|
455 +2
|
469 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1301稍ダ1
船1369重ダ4
東1377重芝8
川1383稍ダ3
|
阪1279良ダ9
浦1384稍ダ5
淀1387良芝13
-
|
浦1311良ダ3
川1383重ダ2
-
川1383重ダ2
|
浦1339稍ダ9
川1371重ダ6
川1457良ダ6
川1371重ダ6
|
川1333良ダ2
川1388重ダ3
-
川1388重ダ3
|
浦1300良ダ2
浦1375稍ダ5
船1468稍ダ13
川1402稍ダ9
|
川1315不ダ4
浦1389稍ダ3
-
川1394良ダ5
|
淀1241良芝14
浦1366良ダ1
川1455良ダ8
川1370良ダ2
|
阪1226良芝10
川1372重ダ5
淀1372良芝11
川1372重ダ5
|
水1313稍ダ1
川1382重ダ2
-
川1382重ダ2
|
豊1274不ダ14
川1360稍ダ2
船1442良ダ7
川1360稍ダ2
|
浦1300良ダ2
浦1380良ダ3
東1375良芝17
川1404良ダ14
|
潟1231良芝8
-
東1354稍芝9
-
|
浦1321良ダ4
船1357不ダ2
大1442良ダ11
川1363稍ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
3304
11110
0005
1016
|
32125
0012
0004
0000
|
1017
2302
0000
0000
|
0117
1017
0001
0001
|
0303
0010
0000
0000
|
15217
01213
0000
0002
|
0039
0022
0000
0000
|
1328
1203
0000
0000
|
13129
1115
0000
0002
|
3002
0100
0000
0000
|
20015
14112
0004
0000
|
14113
12413
0004
0000
|
0015
0003
0000
0000
|
11315
34324
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
12頭
船橋
22.10.28
みんなで行
C3一
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:39.6 (0.6)
41.1 508k
7番
8-8-8-4
ステップア
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
ランチタイ
C2九十1
1400左ダ
10人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.2 487k
3番
4-4-4-3
フクノヴァ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
C2九十1
1400左ダ
7人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:33.2 (2.1)
41.7 452k
5番
3-3-5-10
ブルベアマ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
22.10.21
農業遺産落
C3一二
1400左ダ
5人
★小林捺
50.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
42.1 463k
10番
4-5-5-8
エコロジー
|
3
重
9頭
川崎
22.10.14
木菟(みみ
3歳1
1500左ダ
5人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
40.6 487k
7番
2-2-3-3
ベアビリー
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
C2九十1
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
40.4 502k
11番
5-4-2-2
ブルベアマ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
22.10.20
C2七八
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.9 (0.5)
39.5 472k
3番
10-10-8-6
トミケンミ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
C2九十1
1400左ダ
8人
福原杏
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.8 469k
1番
8-6-7-5
ブルベアマ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
C2九十1
1500左ダ
8人
福原杏
54.0
1:41.9 (4.4)
42.8 477k
11番
5-6-9-12
トモノクリ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
22.10.11
鴛鴦(おし
3歳2
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.2 (0.7)
42.2 482k
6番
1-1-1-1
ウインオワ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
21.11.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
山本咲
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.0 455k
3番
10-9-9-9
キーシグナ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
C2九十1
1400左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
40.6 465k
3番
11-10-11-8
ブルベアマ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
22.10.25
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.1 (0.8)
39.7 453k
5番
6-6-5
プロティオ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
22.10.26
C2四五
1200左ダ
7人
山中悠
56.0
1:18.9 (2.1)
42.1 468k
2番
6-7-7
ハーモニー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
船橋
22.09.28
TCCスト
C3二
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
41.5 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヤギリエピ
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
22.09.22
C2五六七
1400左ダ
9人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.6 489k
4番
4-5-6-5
ヤマジュン
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
22.09.23
朝露(あさ
C3一
1500左ダ
3人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:38.4 (0.0)
40.4 449k
4番
2-2-1-1
モリデンテ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.12
ヤングジョ
C3
1500左ダ
4人
若杉朝
54.0
1:40.4 (1.1)
42.4 466k
1番
3-2-4-4
ダイスギミ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
22.09.14
アステール
3歳5
1400左ダ
6人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:33.3 (0.6)
40.0 481k
5番
3-4-4-4
ミラーレイ
|
7
稍
9頭
浦和
22.09.23
日本一のポ
C2八
1400左ダ
7人
寺島憂
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.5 500k
9番
2-2-1-4
リュウオウ
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
22.10.14
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
40.4 480k
10番
5-5-4-4
ジェイケイ
|
6
稍
9頭
浦和
22.09.23
日本一のポ
C2八
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
41.4 471k
5番
6-3-4-5
リュウオウ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
22.09.22
C2五六七
1400左ダ
8人
岡田大
54.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
40.4 468k
2番
8-7-10-8
ヤマジュン
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
22.08.02
3歳5
1400左ダ
2人
▲野畑凌
51.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
43.4 472k
1番
3-3-3-5
マナリンリ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
21.11.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
長谷駿
56.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
40.1 455k
4番
8-8-10-7
ベストオブ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
22.09.23
朝露(あさ
C3一
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
56.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
40.4 460k
5番
8-9-9-5
モリデンテ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
22.09.06
オニキス賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
丸田恭
56.0
1:12.8 (0.8)
35.9 462k
9番
8-6
サバンナチ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
22.09.30
C2四五
1200左ダ
9人
山中悠
56.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.9 465k
8番
9-7-7
ダズリン
|
前々走
|
6
良
7頭
船橋
22.08.22
C3二
1500左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:41.0 (1.2)
39.8 494k
2番
7-7-6-6
ブラウンザ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
22.09.01
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
福原杏
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
40.5 483k
10番
6-8-7-7
ヤマジュン
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
22.07.21
C3二三
1500左ダ
2人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:38.3 (0.5)
39.7 451k
5番
1-1-1-1
スプリット
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
22.09.27
ヤングジョ
C3
1800左ダ
4人
関本玲
54.0
1:59.0 (1.3)
40.9 476k
3番
4-4-8-7
ゴールデン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
22.08.26
3歳5
1400左ダ
9人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
41.7 482k
11番
8-6-5-6
ジェイケイ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
22.07.01
C2七八
1400左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.9 503k
6番
6-6-6-5
ボビン
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.12
ステッラ特
3歳3
1500左ダ
6人
△新原周
54.0
1:39.8 (2.0)
41.4 469k
6番
7-7-10-7
エントシュ
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
22.09.02
秋日和(あ
C3一
1400左ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
40.0 477k
2番
5-4-4-3
セイエイビ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.14
秋明菊(し
C2四五
1500左ダ
14人
岡田大
54.0
1:39.1 (1.6)
42.4 464k
11番
1-1-1-1
シンボリビ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
22.04.05
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
40.9 473k
9番
1-1-1-1
ツルマルク
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
21.10.27
B2
B2
1700右ダ
11人
長谷駿
56.0
1:57.6 (1.4)
40.0 452k
2番
11-11-9-9
ビーザベス
|
4
不
11頭
浦和
22.09.02
秋日和(あ
C3一
1400左ダ
7人
岡田大
56.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
40.1 460k
12番
10-10-6-7
セイエイビ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
22.07.30
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
5人
岩田望
56.0
1:12.9 (1.2)
38.0 458k
11番
5-4
メイショウ
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
22.08.24
C2六七
1200左ダ
7人
山中悠
56.0
1:18.1 (0.5)
40.1 463k
7番
5-5-5
ジュディス
|
3走前
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
22.08.05
ラケシス賞
C3
2000左ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
2:17.9 (1.5)
42.1 495k
11番
3-3-1-5
ミスターエ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
22.08.12
C2七八
1400左ダ
4人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
40.4 474k
6番
1-1-1-3
ナムラキテ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
22.07.06
C3一二三
1500左ダ
1人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:41.5 (3.8)
44.9 451k
11番
2-4-4-6
ジョウハリ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.16
C3一二三
1500左ダ
4人
★神尾香
50.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
42.6 483k
5番
1-1-1-1
トミケンミ
|
2
良
7頭
川崎
22.08.01
3歳7
1400左ダ
4人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
39.9 484k
1番
5-5-6-6
ヴィルマル
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
22.06.03
C2九十1
1500左ダ
4人
福原杏
54.0
1:39.4 (0.8)
41.1 501k
6番
5-5-7-5
ヒゲクレイ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
22.08.25
鶫(つぐみ
3歳3
1500左ダ
7人
▲新原周
53.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
41.9 461k
5番
7-5-5-4
カルラファ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
22.04.29
ランチタイ
C2121
1400左ダ
3人
福原杏
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.9 462k
2番
8-8-6-3
ピーチキン
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
22.09.02
浦和ジョッ
C2
1400左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
40.3 469k
2番
5-3-3-3
クリムゾン
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.14
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:22.8 (0.0)
40.0 470k
4番
1-1-1-1
セキレイオ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
21.10.02
秋分特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.3 (2.9)
43.2 450k
5番
5-5-5-5
エッシャー
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
22.08.12
残暑(ざん
C3一
1500左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.6 (2.1)
40.9 461k
10番
6-8-8-8
キョウエイ
|
4
良
15頭
J福島
22.07.10
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
3人
丸田恭
56.0
1:09.6 (1.0)
37.1 458k
6番
5-4
マテンロウ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
22.07.25
馬い!男は
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
山中悠
56.0
1:40.8 (2.5)
42.5 461k
9番
8-8-7-8
アンシャセ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
22.07.25
Funab
C3
1800左ダ
12人
山本紀
56.0
2:01.6 (1.2)
42.4 498k
6番
3-3-3-4
アイファー
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
22.07.21
C2六七
1400左ダ
10人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
40.0 476k
10番
1-2-1-2
ラストラフ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.16
C3一二三
1500左ダ
3人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:38.7 (0.4)
41.5 455k
5番
2-2-2-1
トッププラ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
22.08.29
C3四五六
1500左ダ
9人
★神尾香
50.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
41.1 472k
8番
2-2-2-1
ピエナゴー
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
22.07.08
3歳7
1400左ダ
4人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
42.7 481k
5番
7-5-5-5
ミッドナイ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
22.04.29
C2十11
1400左ダ
5人
福原杏
54.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.1 509k
11番
9-8-8-5
ケイツーポ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
22.06.13
フォラータ
3歳4
1400左ダ
6人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
42.7 462k
3番
7-7-4-5
フレグラン
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
22.04.15
馬い!甘い
C2十十一
1500左ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:41.0 (1.2)
42.3 466k
6番
5-5-5-4
ミチノシチ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
22.08.12
C2七八
1400左ダ
9人
岡田大
54.0
1:34.0 (3.8)
41.3 475k
4番
6-6-8-8
ナムラキテ
|
取消
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.19
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
-人
山本政
54.0
3番
|
8
重
10頭
高知
21.09.11
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.9 (2.2)
40.7 456k
8番
5-5-5-6
セイウンデ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
22.07.21
C3二三
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.3 454k
6番
7-7-7-5
キョウエイ
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
22.06.26
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
10人
丸田恭
56.0
1:25.2 (0.2)
37.3 460k
5番
12-12
グレースブ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
22.07.05
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
山中悠
56.0
1:33.7 (0.7)
42.1 457k
6番
9-9-6-9
イグレック
|
5走前
|