|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
533 | 552
|
450 | 486
|
474 | 495
|
456 | 460
|
498 | 531
|
486 | 503
|
459 | 478
|
494 | 512
|
444 | 451
|
458 | 486
|
471 | 482
|
548 | 561
|
480 | 510
|
480 | 510
|
484 | 515
|
461 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
538 +10
|
480 -6
|
496 +1
|
477 -5
|
520 -13
|
491 -3
|
485 +5
|
511 -1
|
442 -2
|
477 -9
|
477 +2
|
570 +7
|
508 -4
|
500 -1
|
526 +10
|
471 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1484重ダ1
大1564不ダ5
金2089不ダ2
大1564不ダ5
|
-
大1530重ダ3
川2151重ダ8
大1530重ダ3
|
大1501稍ダ5
大1575良ダ6
-
大1575良ダ6
|
島1470重ダ9
大1545稍ダ7
大2100不ダ5
大1545稍ダ7
|
島1446不ダ6
東1481良芝12
-
大1544良ダ8
|
幌1465不ダ9
大1554良ダ1
川2142良ダ1
大1554良ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
倉1465稍ダ4
大1532不ダ1
-
大1532不ダ1
|
幌1485良ダ6
幌1512良芝13
-
大1523重ダ1
|
門1466重ダ1
潟1482良芝3
-
大2001良ダ10
|
大1462良ダ1
法1508良芝9
大2082重ダ6
大1536重ダ1
|
-
大1546良ダ6
大2080重ダ5
大1546良ダ6
|
幌1454良ダ3
潟1519不ダ8
阪2062稍ダ1
-
|
大1533重ダ15
大1553重ダ4
-
大1553重ダ4
|
倉1481良ダ3
大1534良ダ6
-
大1534良ダ6
|
-
大1535不ダ1
大2120重ダ13
大1535不ダ1
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
2001
5211
6011
0124
|
1012
1112
1010
0002
|
1104
52214
0005
0000
|
0000
0002
12410
0002
|
0003
0118
31121
0001
|
0012
16310
3205
1002
|
1224
2211
0000
0000
|
0000
3000
3213
0000
|
0002
0213
21310
0001
|
5011
3202
7012
0000
|
0000
3311
3009
0001
|
0002
1016
1003
22117
|
8011
3203
0128
1006
|
1017
56325
0006
0000
|
1112
0101
1043
0000
|
1003
10010
2169
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
9頭
大井
22.07.14
アルタイル
B3二
外1800右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:56.4 (2.3)
40.3 528k
9番
6-6-5-5
デルマアズ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
22.12.05
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:53.0 (0.7)
37.7 486k
3番
8-9-9-7
スミソニア
|
1
不
10頭
大井
22.12.07
黄葉賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
1人
達城龍
56.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
38.0 495k
7番
4-5-4-4
アバグネイ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
22.12.07
黄葉賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:41.4 (1.8)
38.1 482k
10番
9-9-9-9
オルトスラ
|
3
不
10頭
大井
22.12.07
黄葉賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
9人
▲鷹見陸
51.0
1:40.6 (1.0)
38.5 533k
2番
7-7-7-7
オルトスラ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
22.08.15
ペリドット
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
10人
本田重
57.0
1:55.6 (2.7)
38.7 494k
10番
13-13-12-12
コスモレペ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
22.11.15
B2B3
外1400右ダ
1人
△菅原涼
53.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
39.6 480k
11番
2-3-2
ハローキャ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
22.10.31
オフト大郷
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:53.2 (0.0)
37.6 512k
9番
10-9-5-3
アエノブラ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
22.12.05
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:52.3 (0.1)
37.2 444k
1番
7-7-6-5
カツノナノ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.08
ポエティッ
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
小野楓
56.0
1:54.9 (0.3)
38.7 486k
12番
2-2-2-1
フライオー
|
6
重
12頭
大井
22.12.09
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外2000右ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
2:08.2 (0.9)
39.7 475k
3番
8-8-7-5
サトノディ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
22.12.09
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外2000右ダ
9人
御神訓
55.0
2:08.0 (0.7)
40.3 563k
9番
7-7-4-4
サトノディ
|
5
不
10頭
大井
22.12.07
黄葉賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:41.1 (1.5)
39.3 512k
6番
5-4-5-5
オルトスラ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
22.12.08
B3五
内1600右ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.0 (0.8)
38.5 501k
9番
10-10-9-9
レジェンド
|
6
良
11頭
大井
22.05.12
B1三
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:53.4 (0.8)
39.2 516k
5番
8-8-7-6
フラテルニ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
22.10.31
オフト大郷
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
8人
真島大
57.0
1:55.0 (1.8)
39.4 470k
4番
6-4-4-5
アエノブラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
大井
22.06.08
B2五
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
39.3 537k
3番
4-5-5-7
フレアリン
|
川崎
22.11.09
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
西啓太
54.0
2:20.7 (3.0)
42.4 483k
12番
7-7-4-4
スピーディ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
22.11.01
アルデバラ
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:40.0 (0.4)
38.1 487k
9番
8-8-6-5
モンサンレ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
22.08.15
ペリドット
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
12人
張田昂
55.0
1:54.5 (1.6)
38.0 472k
7番
12-12-11-11
コスモレペ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
ドリームナ
B2
外1650左ダ
11人
▲田中洸
52.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
39.6 538k
5番
12-12-12-9
デルマアズ
|
6
良
8頭
大井
22.07.11
夕凪賞競走
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:56.7 (2.4)
39.6 495k
6番
7-6-6-6
フェードア
|
2
不
13頭
大井
22.10.07
イヴニング
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
1人
△菅原涼
53.0
1:41.4 (0.1)
40.6 477k
3番
2-2-1-1
アバグネイ
|
2
稍
7頭
大井
22.10.05
ニュートラ
B2二
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:53.9 (0.1)
38.2 512k
6番
2-3-3-3
アエノブラ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
ドリームナ
B2
外1650左ダ
10人
藤本現
55.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
39.3 441k
7番
9-8-6-6
デルマアズ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
22.09.14
サートゥル
A1
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:50.1 (0.3)
39.2 480k
10番
2-2-2-1
グリントビ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
22.10.31
オフト大郷
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
2人
本田重
57.0
1:53.9 (0.7)
37.8 482k
12番
9-11-10-10
アエノブラ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
ドリームナ
B2
外1650左ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
39.8 562k
1番
6-5-7-6
デルマアズ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
ドリームナ
B2
外1650左ダ
6人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.5 (0.2)
39.5 501k
9番
3-3-3-3
デルマアズ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
22.08.15
サマースタ
B3三
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:42.0 (1.3)
39.4 506k
8番
13-13-12-12
ミズイロキ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
22.04.18
プリマヴェ
B1三
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:39.4 (0.0)
38.3 515k
2番
9-9-6-6
ルノワール
|
3
稍
7頭
大井
22.10.05
ニュートラ
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:54.7 (0.9)
38.8 469k
2番
3-4-4-4
アエノブラ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
22.05.23
東郷坂賞競
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.4 (0.7)
38.2 538k
6番
10-6-6
サブノキコ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.13
サルビアカ
3歳
2000左ダ
5人
西啓太
54.0
2:15.1 (1.5)
41.8 490k
11番
8-8-12-10
レディオス
|
1
重
12頭
大井
22.10.06
B3五
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:26.7 (0.1)
37.8 482k
7番
6-5-5
モンサンレ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
22.07.26
トゥインク
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:55.5 (0.8)
40.0 473k
9番
2-2-2-2
リュミエー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
22.11.04
紅葉賞競走
B2一
内1600右ダ
10人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:42.2 (1.9)
40.6 533k
11番
9-9-8-9
トーセンク
|
12
重
12頭
大井
22.06.08
B2五
内1600右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.0 (2.3)
39.0 497k
6番
12-12-12-12
フレアリン
|
2
良
9頭
大井
22.09.07
セプテンバ
B2二
内1600右ダ
2人
△菅原涼
51.0
1:40.6 (0.6)
39.6 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
トーセンク
|
1
不
10頭
大井
22.09.18
ダイアモン
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:53.2 (1.2)
38.6 510k
2番
4-3-3-2
ポールネイ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
22.11.04
ポルックス
B3二
外1650左ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
38.6 441k
6番
7-7-8-8
モリデンワ
|
門別
22.07.21
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:39.7 (0.1)
39.3 482k
1番
1-1-1-1
グリントビ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
22.05.09
麹町賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:53.6 (0.3)
37.8 482k
5番
4-5-4-4
ゴーザフォ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
22.10.31
オフト大郷
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
11人
吉井章
57.0
1:54.6 (1.4)
38.7 558k
11番
13-12-9-7
アエノブラ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
22.11.04
紅葉賞競走
B2一
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:42.0 (1.7)
40.4 505k
2番
7-7-9-7
トーセンク
|
6
不
13頭
大井
22.07.26
ムーンビー
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
瀬川将
56.0
1:42.4 (1.7)
40.4 505k
11番
7-9-9-8
パワースレ
|
取止
不
大井
22.04.01
萌黄賞競走
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
-人
御神訓
57.0
8番
|
取止
不
大井
22.04.01
萌黄賞競走
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
-人
笹川翼
55.0
15番
|
3走前
|
金沢
21.12.12
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
2人
池田敦
56.0
2:08.9 (0.3)
38.1 550k
6番
8-7-3-2
ハクサンア
|
2
重
12頭
大井
22.09.22
ミザール賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
西啓太
53.0
1:41.5 (0.0)
39.4 486k
2番
7-7-7-7
エスケイフ
|
1
重
9頭
大井
22.09.23
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:40.9 (0.0)
37.9 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
モンサンレ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
22.07.14
アルタイル
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:55.1 (1.0)
39.2 464k
8番
8-8-4-3
デルマアズ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
22.06.27
南風賞競走
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
9人
▲田中洸
50.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
39.7 532k
10番
10-10-9-9
カズベナー
|
1
良
11頭
大井
22.01.24
ウェルカム
B2二
外1800右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:55.4 (0.4)
38.8 492k
2番
9-9-6-6
リンガスウ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
22.07.26
ムーンビー
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
△菅原涼
51.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
39.3 474k
9番
1-1-1-1
シンギング
|
1
良
14頭
大井
22.06.28
ニュートラ
B3三
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:53.6 (0.2)
38.6 507k
4番
2-2-2-2
ポッドアワ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
22.10.06
アンドロメ
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
藤本現
56.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
37.9 439k
10番
9-9-11
カンパリフ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
22.06.15
日高地区測
A3
外1800右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:58.3 (0.2)
41.6 486k
2番
2-2-2-2
トウカイラ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
22.04.19
B3一三
外1800右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:53.6 (0.9)
38.8 481k
4番
7-6-5-5
ハーシェル
|
1
良
13頭
大井
22.10.03
ペガサス賞
B3二
外1800右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:55.4 (0.0)
38.5 561k
4番
5-4-2-2
エラボレー
|
3
不
15頭
大井
22.09.18
爽籟賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:26.8 (0.9)
38.6 500k
1番
4-5-3
ロマンスロ
|
5
良
10頭
大井
22.07.11
昌平坂賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
瀬川将
56.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
40.5 509k
10番
6-6-5-3
コーンフィ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
22.03.10
ゴールデン
B3
外1800右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
39.0 509k
10番
10-10-5-1
ハーシェル
|
5
良
10頭
大井
22.03.07
アクアマリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:54.4 (0.7)
38.8 479k
2番
5-6-7-6
フラテルニ
|
4走前
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
21.11.16
プルメリア
A11
1700右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:48.4 (0.4)
37.7 545k
4番
6-4-4-5
ファクター
|
1
重
9頭
大井
22.04.18
チューリッ
3歳
外1800右ダ
8人
西啓太
55.0
1:53.1 (0.1)
36.8 469k
2番
6-6-6-5
リコーヴィ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
22.09.09
こうま座特
C1一
外1650左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:48.3 (1.5)
39.9 484k
3番
9-9-10-9
マジストラ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
22.06.28
ニュートラ
B3三
外1800右ダ
11人
的場文
54.0
1:54.8 (1.2)
38.7 466k
9番
9-9-7-7
ハデスキー
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
22.06.10
ムーンスト
B1四B2
外1650左ダ
7人
岡村健
53.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
40.2 532k
2番
7-7-7-6
サブノハク
|
1
良
16頭
大井
21.12.31
おおとり賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
6人
矢野貴
57.0
1:56.2 (0.0)
40.0 498k
14番
9-9-6-6
フェードア
|
1
良
13頭
大井
22.06.27
小石川賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
2人
▲菅原涼
49.0
1:40.3 (0.6)
38.7 466k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダイキチホ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
22.05.27
しし座特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:53.6 (0.2)
37.8 502k
13番
3-2-2-1
ラッシュワ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
22.09.23
日吉坂賞競
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
1:27.7 (1.2)
37.1 440k
10番
12-13-13
フォルテフ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
22.03.07
アクアマリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
2:00.1 (6.4)
44.5 485k
5番
4-4-6-10
フラテルニ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
22.03.11
ふたご座特
C1一
外1700右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:46.2 (1.8)
37.0 478k
3番
5-6-6-6
カフジロッ
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
22.08.18
エーデルワ
B3
2200左ダ
5人
山中悠
56.0
2:29.2 (1.2)
41.6 571k
3番
6-6-3-2
ゴールドク
|
6
稍
7頭
大井
22.07.28
相生坂賞競
B2三
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
37.7 501k
4番
7-6-6
マイネルロ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
22.06.08
B2五
内1600右ダ
5人
瀬川将
56.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
39.2 512k
11番
6-7-7-6
フレアリン
|
4
重
14頭
大井
21.10.31
サンタアニ
B2二
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
39.8 508k
10番
10-10-9-7
アバグネイ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
21.12.31
おおとり賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:56.7 (0.5)
40.8 476k
7番
4-4-4-4
ステリファ
|
5走前
|