|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
488 | 498
|
-
|
441 | 441
|
-
|
492 | 500
|
450 | 465
|
-
|
530 | 530
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
438 | 438
|
509 | 539
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 ±0
|
502 +6
|
441 -2
|
457 +8
|
451 -6
|
497 -1
|
463 +10
|
459 -2
|
536 +4
|
484 +4
|
487 +49
|
440 ±0
|
438 ±0
|
529 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
幌1565良ダ14
-
|
-
大1444不ダ2
-
大1444不ダ2
|
-
大1446良ダ9
-
大1446良ダ9
|
金1345重ダ4
阪1377良芝12
倉1509良ダ14
-
|
-
大1426不ダ8
-
大1426不ダ8
|
-
門1417重ダ1
館1471稍ダ4
-
|
船1409稍ダ5
大1423不ダ7
-
大1423不ダ7
|
-
大1432不ダ10
-
大1432不ダ10
|
-
大1439良ダ4
倉1504良ダ11
大1439良ダ4
|
-
大1423不ダ5
-
大1423不ダ5
|
-
-
島1475稍ダ4
-
|
-
豊1381良芝10
-
大1428不ダ9
|
-
大1473稍ダ4
-
大1473稍ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0018
0000
0001
0000
|
20111
0100
0000
0001
|
0019
0005
0000
0000
|
0103
0002
0013
0000
|
00011
0013
0000
0000
|
0000
1000
2006
0001
|
1248
0105
0003
0000
|
0013
00016
0000
0000
|
2023
0004
0004
0001
|
0001
0001
0003
0002
|
0009
0000
0003
0000
|
0000
0004
0003
0003
|
0118
0002
0000
0000
|
4013
0000
0003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
不
16頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:15.7 (3.2)
39.6 425k
7番
7-8
シンギング
|
2
不
12頭
大井
22.12.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
40.5 496k
11番
6-5-2-2
レイリ
|
12
不
12頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
▲鷹見陸
51.0
1:45.0 (3.8)
43.8 443k
6番
2-4-5-8
トワダキャ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.16
ユーチュー
C18
1400右ダ
2人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:34.3 (2.5)
43.8 449k
6番
1-1-2-3
ユイ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:42.6 (1.4)
40.3 457k
7番
12-12-9-9
トワダキャ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
22.11.09
由仁町由栗
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:50.1 (0.9)
39.2 498k
10番
7-8-7-3
ラファエー
|
7
不
12頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
▲谷内貫
51.0
1:42.3 (1.1)
40.4 453k
11番
8-7-7-6
トワダキャ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
横川怜
56.0
1:43.2 (2.0)
40.9 461k
12番
10-10-11-12
トワダキャ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
22.12.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:46.5 (3.1)
41.7 532k
2番
11-11-10-10
レイリ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.3 (1.1)
41.4 480k
2番
1-3-2-3
トワダキャ
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
22.08.13
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
木幡巧
54.0
1:55.5 (2.2)
40.4 438k
15番
8-9-6-6
フジフォン
|
9
不
12頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
安藤洋
56.0
1:42.8 (1.6)
40.9 440k
10番
7-8-8-7
トワダキャ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
22.12.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.5 (2.0)
38.7 438k
1番
5-5
シンギング
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
22.10.28
アンドロメ
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:24.8 (0.9)
39.8 539k
2番
4-3-2-1
アエノライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
13頭
大井
22.11.18
エコルとご
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:17.3 (3.6)
40.7 420k
11番
6-9
ノースジャ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
22.11.08
ゼラニウム
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
小野楓
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.5 502k
12番
5-5
ヴォイテク
|
10
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
スマイルシ
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
▲鷹見陸
51.0
1:45.4 (2.3)
41.8 447k
11番
7-7-7-7
フレイムジ
|
16
稍
16頭
J小倉
22.09.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
加藤祥
54.0
1:53.2 (6.6)
45.7 436k
15番
1-1-2-10
エルザスト
|
3
良
11頭
大井
22.11.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
吉井章
56.0
1:44.5 (1.6)
39.7 451k
5番
8-7-7-7
ヒロシゲジ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
22.10.27
ハギ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.1 (0.3)
39.4 492k
1番
3-4-4-3
イカロスカ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
22.11.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
▲谷内貫
51.0
1:44.5 (1.6)
40.3 452k
11番
6-6-6-4
ヒロシゲジ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
スマイルシ
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.1 (1.0)
40.0 463k
3番
9-10-10-10
フレイムジ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
22.11.16
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:44.9 (2.0)
41.1 537k
10番
3-5-4-6
ヒロシゲジ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
22.11.18
エコルとご
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
吉井章
56.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
38.6 483k
8番
11-12
ノースジャ
|
4
稍
15頭
J福島
22.07.24
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
野中悠
54.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
38.5 444k
15番
3-3-3-3
サイモンソ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
22.11.18
スマイルシ
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
41.9 434k
13番
6-6-6-6
フレイムジ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
22.11.18
エコルとご
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
38.3 438k
7番
10-7
ノースジャ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
22.10.16
さがけいば
C2
1300右ダ
2人
山下裕
56.0
1:24.3 (0.4)
38.9 533k
1番
1-1-1-1
ドゥラヴィ
|
前々走
|
16
良
16頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:22.8 (8.9)
46.1 428k
9番
12-15
ドレスドト
|
5
良
7頭
門別
22.10.25
キャー素敵
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
小野楓
56.0
1:16.9 (1.1)
38.7 504k
5番
7-6
マジックゲ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
西啓太
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.7 450k
4番
7-7-7-7
リンダポッ
|
14
良
16頭
J小倉
22.07.24
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
加藤祥
54.0
1:50.9 (4.6)
42.9 432k
16番
2-3-3-8
リゴレット
|
11
良
14頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
13人
吉井章
56.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
40.0 454k
6番
12-12-13-13
リンダポッ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
22.10.12
ライディン
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:41.7 (0.7)
38.6 500k
9番
7-7-3-3
クールシェ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
▲谷内貫
51.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
40.4 452k
11番
10-10-9-9
リンダポッ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
14人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
40.0 463k
8番
11-10-11-11
リンダポッ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
22.11.02
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.9 (1.9)
40.8 539k
6番
6-7-8-8
ブラックオ
|
4
稍
14頭
J新潟
22.08.06
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
富田暁
56.0
1:55.7 (1.2)
41.1 470k
15番
3-3-2-2
サニーバロ
|
5
良
14頭
J福島
22.07.03
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
木幡巧
54.0
1:48.0 (1.6)
38.2 442k
15番
9-11-10-10
ブレイクザ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
41.2 441k
14番
9-8-8-8
リンダポッ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
22.11.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
西啓太
54.0
1:19.8 (5.9)
43.9 440k
2番
7-8
ドレスドト
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
22.09.20
KYUSH
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
41.3 529k
6番
1-2-1-1
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
22.09.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
▲土田真
51.0
1:56.5 (9.8)
47.1 414k
12番
4-4-11-13
ゲイングラ
|
9
不
11頭
門別
22.10.11
新冠町軽種
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
37.4 506k
4番
9-9
プレストバ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
22.10.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
14人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
42.2 445k
4番
5-3-4-4
スプリング
|
3
良
16頭
J阪神
22.06.26
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
加藤祥
54.0
1:58.0 (1.6)
39.6 438k
1番
1-1-1-1
ドゥライト
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
22.10.05
ひと、つな
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
吉井章
56.0
1:30.2 (2.8)
39.8 445k
9番
8-7-6
グレッチャ
|
7
良
14頭
J札幌
22.09.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
☆秋山稔
55.0
1:48.1 (1.2)
39.2 496k
4番
14-14-10-7
サクラジェ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
22.10.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
40.9 454k
1番
11-10-11-11
スプリング
|
10
不
14頭
大井
22.10.07
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
▲鷹見陸
53.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
41.3 465k
8番
8-9-9-9
スプリング
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
22.10.05
ひと、つな
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:30.5 (3.1)
40.7 541k
4番
3-2-3
グレッチャ
|
13
良
13頭
J中京
22.06.05
3歳未勝利
1900左ダ
7人
富田暁
56.0
2:05.2 (4.3)
43.4 470k
11番
1-1-2-2
アスクビッ
|
13
稍
16頭
J東京
22.06.12
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
12人
▲佐々大
51.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
38.3 440k
2番
12-12
ステップ
|
5
重
12頭
J阪神
22.04.30
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
秋山真
56.0
1:54.3 (1.3)
37.5 418k
8番
12-10-8-7
ロードマゼ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
22.10.07
文の京賞
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
▲鷹見陸
51.0
1:17.3 (2.8)
39.7 450k
4番
12-11
ユーコバロ
|
取止
佐賀
22.09.18
KYUSH
3歳
1400右ダ
-人
川島拓
56.0
6番
|
4走前
|
8
稍
15頭
J福島
22.07.23
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
12人
内田博
54.0
1:11.4 (0.6)
37.1 414k
1番
1-1
ラブミード
|
1
重
12頭
門別
22.09.01
芦別名物ガ
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
小野楓
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
37.5 488k
5番
11-11
ベストコレ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
22.09.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.9 (3.1)
40.5 445k
10番
13-13
ジェットス
|
4
重
7頭
金沢
22.06.07
能登舳倉島
3歳
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
38.7 440k
2番
1-1-1-3
グラフィテ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
22.09.18
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.0 439k
6番
10-11-11
ラインウィ
|
7
良
14頭
J札幌
22.08.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
▲大久友
53.0
1:48.7 (1.3)
39.1 486k
5番
10-10-10-9
バンクロー
|
8
不
8頭
大井
22.09.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
40.5 447k
4番
8-8-7-8
シュッシュ
|
6
不
8頭
大井
22.09.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
40.1 467k
3番
7-7-8-7
シュッシュ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.30
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
41.6 529k
6番
6-7-6-6
プチョヘン
|
7
重
14頭
J新潟
22.05.28
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
丹内祐
56.0
1:58.1 (1.5)
42.5 484k
10番
3-3-3-3
タイキスパ
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
22.05.29
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
内田博
54.0
1:27.9 (2.3)
38.2 440k
8番
11-11
オーエンズ
|
7
稍
16頭
J阪神
22.04.16
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
9人
秋山真
56.0
1:57.7 (1.6)
39.0 422k
10番
15-15-13-13
レッドデク
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
22.05.10
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
▲鷹見陸
51.0
1:15.9 (2.3)
39.9 434k
2番
7-7
シンメクロ
|
7
不
7頭
佐賀
22.08.21
3歳-6組
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:28.0 (4.3)
42.8 527k
1番
3-3-7-7
ラブリーア
|
5走前
|