|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 472
|
440 | 457
|
447 | 468
|
507 | 510
|
458 | 465
|
482 | 513
|
386 | 402
|
460 | 481
|
438 | 450
|
419 | 429
|
447 | 457
|
434 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 -6
|
440 +4
|
458 -10
|
514 +4
|
479 +2
|
515 +6
|
393 -5
|
474 -8
|
461 +10
|
418 -2
|
463 -5
|
453 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
川563稍ダ7
浦1339稍ダ9
川1371重ダ6
川1341良ダ10
|
川566良ダ5
川1321不ダ8
-
川1321不ダ8
|
-
盛1284不ダ7
-
-
|
-
川1344良ダ2
-
川1344良ダ2
|
-
大1281良ダ7
-
-
|
-
潟1248重芝15
川1360重ダ1
川1315良ダ4
|
川567良ダ8
川1331良ダ5
-
川1331良ダ5
|
-
金1306良ダ3
金1362不ダ2
川1330良ダ1
|
川564良ダ10
浦1289不ダ4
浦1365良ダ2
川1347重ダ6
|
川567良ダ10
東1235良芝7
川1396良ダ5
川1313良ダ5
|
-
盛1274重ダ5
船1382不ダ8
川1312稍ダ1
|
-
東1279良ダ11
-
-
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
0117
1018
0001
0001
|
11119
0000
0000
0000
|
12015
0002
0000
0000
|
1111
0000
0000
0000
|
32515
0000
0000
0000
|
3625
11011
02210
0001
|
13512
0000
0000
0000
|
3113
2222
0001
0001
|
01215
03210
0001
0000
|
20018
0004
0000
0000
|
2245
0004
0002
0000
|
03017
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
中止
稍
13頭
川崎
22.12.16
湯河原梅林
C2七八九
1500左ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
(0.0)
467k
1番
4-4-12
ペイシャガ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
6人
中越琉
56.0
57.6 (1.4)
38.8 436k
9番
9-10-11
マーメイド
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
22.12.05
アロースタ
C1五組
1400右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.4 468k
8番
10-10-5-3
キタノズー
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
22.12.15
3歳4
1400左ダ
1人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:34.8 (0.3)
41.4 510k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヒルインレ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
22.12.17
C2
1000左ダ
2人
澤田龍
54.0
1:05.9 (2.9)
42.1 477k
5番
2-2
デザートム
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
22.12.14
2022川
C2
1500左ダ
1人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:39.6 (0.1)
41.7 509k
14番
7-7-5-3
シントーネ
|
3
稍
10頭
川崎
22.12.15
カンパネッ
3歳2
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
42.6 398k
9番
1-1-1-1
リオシャン
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
22.12.20
C2七八
1500左ダ
3人
仲野光
56.0
1:41.3 (0.5)
39.4 482k
9番
1-1-1-1
グリーンダ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.14
秋明菊(し
C2四五
1500左ダ
13人
岡村裕
54.0
1:39.6 (2.1)
42.0 451k
4番
4-4-5-6
シンボリビ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
22.12.16
フロイデ賞
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
櫻井光
54.0
1:37.1 (2.7)
43.2 420k
1番
4-4-7-8
トロピカリ
|
4
稍
13頭
川崎
22.12.16
湯河原梅林
C2七八九
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.3 (2.0)
41.1 468k
10番
13-13-10-9
ペイシャガ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
22.12.05
C2十11
外1200右ダ
11人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:15.5 (2.5)
39.3 463k
3番
7-7
カフジタウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.10
C2七八九
1500左ダ
11人
★小林捺
50.0
1:40.2 (1.7)
41.7 473k
11番
12-12-13-12
ラブシック
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
22.11.09
爆雷(ばく
C2
900左ダ
11人
中越琉
56.0
56.6 (0.4)
37.7 444k
4番
9-9-10
ウインフラ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.21
コランダム
C1七組
1400左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.5 (2.3)
39.1 455k
1番
8-8
チベリウス
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
22.11.07
3歳5
1400左ダ
3人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:34.4 (0.2)
40.1 507k
1番
6-5-4-3
アマノジャ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.12.08
九段坂賞競
B2B3
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
53.0
1:14.2 (0.7)
39.2 460k
11番
8-7
アスールプ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.11
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
7人
櫻井光
54.0
1:40.4 (0.8)
42.2 508k
8番
8-7-5-4
サンクフル
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.07
フレッチャ
3歳3
1400左ダ
8人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
41.6 398k
5番
2-3-3-2
ミスルーマ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
22.04.13
C2二三
1500左ダ
4人
仲野光
56.0
1:40.9 (1.8)
42.9 466k
6番
5-6-8-8
ウインカル
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
22.08.25
檜扇(ひお
C2一二三
1500左ダ
11人
岡村裕
54.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
41.9 453k
6番
6-7-8-7
ジーソウル
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.10
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
櫻井光
54.0
1:35.3 (1.4)
41.8 426k
3番
1-1-1-2
グラスアラ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.10
C2七八九
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.8 (1.7)
40.6 467k
8番
10-9-2-4
フリフリ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
22.11.14
C2十11
外1200右ダ
10人
和田譲
54.0
1:18.1 (4.3)
41.3 463k
13番
8-11
イルフェソ
|
前々走
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
22.10.21
農業遺産落
C3一二
1400左ダ
5人
★小林捺
50.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
42.1 463k
10番
4-5-5-8
エコロジー
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.14
下野(しも
C2七八九
1400左ダ
11人
★神尾香
52.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
42.2 448k
5番
9-10-10-10
ブランコイ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
22.11.06
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
12人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.3 (2.3)
38.5 458k
5番
11-11
ゴーンクエ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.11
3歳5
1400左ダ
6人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:34.5 (0.7)
41.5 517k
6番
6-6-6-5
ツウツウ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.11.17
モリモリポ
C1C2
外1400右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
39.7 463k
9番
3-2-1
アンジュジ
|
9
重
9頭
川崎
22.10.10
ポイント1
C2一二三
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
42.5 513k
2番
3-3-3-5
コスモキル
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.12
アロー賞
3歳
900左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
56.8 (0.6)
37.6 403k
2番
12-11-10
ティーケー
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
22.03.24
C2八九
1500左ダ
3人
仲野光
56.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
39.0 473k
4番
1-1-1-1
スノーフレ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
22.08.01
朝顔(あさ
C2一二三
1500左ダ
13人
岡村裕
54.0
1:39.5 (3.6)
42.4 446k
9番
5-5-8-9
チェンカー
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
22.10.13
C3一二三
1400左ダ
7人
櫻井光
54.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
41.1 429k
4番
1-1-1-1
オーソーラ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.14
C2一二三
1400左ダ
8人
★小林捺
50.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.8 444k
12番
8-8-7-9
ゼロカラ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
22.10.31
C2111
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:17.4 (3.8)
41.2 459k
15番
9-10
シャルマン
|
3走前
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
22.10.12
ヤングジョ
C3
1500左ダ
4人
若杉朝
54.0
1:40.4 (1.1)
42.4 466k
1番
3-2-4-4
ダイスギミ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.16
雷閃(らい
C2
900左ダ
10人
△新原周
54.0
56.9 (1.8)
38.7 441k
4番
8-10-10
スノープリ
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
22.10.23
おいしい!
C1六組
1400左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
38.5 457k
11番
7-7
ヴァンクー
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
22.09.13
3歳8
1400左ダ
5人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:34.8 (2.5)
41.9 518k
3番
7-7-5-3
プリーミー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.11.06
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:28.6 (1.7)
39.4 466k
8番
7-6-6
カーテンジ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
22.09.15
2022川
C2
1600左ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:49.7 (2.6)
42.5 524k
8番
4-5-3-6
ミュークレ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
22.09.12
エトワール
3歳
900左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
57.2 (1.9)
39.1 404k
5番
5-5-6
ウインフラ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
22.02.18
馬い!甘~
C2十十一
1500左ダ
8人
仲野光
56.5
1:36.6 (0.1)
39.5 479k
4番
1-1-1-1
ワタシノワ
|
6
稍
10頭
浦和
22.07.18
C2三四
1400左ダ
8人
福原杏
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
40.1 449k
2番
5-4-6-4
クリムゾン
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.16
C3一二三
1400左ダ
3人
櫻井光
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
41.0 425k
2番
3-4-5-5
ウォーター
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
22.05.17
C2四五六
1400左ダ
3人
★小林捺
50.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.6 452k
10番
9-10-10-9
オルオル
|
12
良
12頭
大井
22.10.03
中野大好き
C2131
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.4 (2.2)
39.6 449k
4番
7-7
アサンテギ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
22.09.27
ヤングジョ
C3
1800左ダ
4人
関本玲
54.0
1:59.0 (1.3)
40.9 476k
3番
4-4-8-7
ゴールデン
|
取消
良
7頭
川崎
22.08.26
雷撃(らい
C2
900左ダ
-人
▲新原周
53.0
4番
|
6
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.09
ホテルメト
C1五組
1600左ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.6 (2.9)
38.9 452k
5番
10-9
トゥジアー
|
-
|
4
不
11頭
大井
20.10.09
中野大好き
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
54.0
1:29.2 (1.8)
40.2 471k
11番
7-7-7
バトルバー
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
22.08.25
C2一二三
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:34.8 (3.1)
42.6 510k
12番
5-7-7-10
ゴールドフ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
22.08.26
コスモス賞
3歳
900左ダ
3人
藤江渉
54.0
56.7 (1.7)
39.2 399k
1番
2-4-7
エントシュ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
22.02.02
C3四五六
1400左ダ
5人
仲野光
56.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
41.1 481k
2番
5-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
22.04.25
C2二三
1400左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
39.6 441k
5番
8-9-9-9
ブライトオ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
22.08.25
バショウカ
C3
900左ダ
8人
本田紀
54.0
56.7 (1.2)
37.6 425k
7番
10-10-11
ナンカンダ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
22.05.03
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
★小林捺
50.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
40.3 450k
12番
4-6-6-6
アトゥ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
22.09.18
C2八九
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.0 451k
7番
5-4
カズノマン
|
5走前
|