|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 456
|
440 | 440
|
454 | 456
|
520 | 546
|
451 | 474
|
434 | 446
|
467 | 476
|
496 | 498
|
418 | 447
|
477 | 504
|
430 | 438
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 ±0
|
427 -11
|
441 -5
|
514 -4
|
453 +2
|
453 +9
|
465 -2
|
503 ±0
|
440 -8
|
499 -5
|
437 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1271良ダ3
-
|
川554稍ダ1
川1338良ダ5
川554稍ダ1
|
川566稍ダ5
川1334不ダ2
川566稍ダ5
|
川545重ダ2
東1265重ダ14
川545重ダ2
|
川548稍ダ1
東1262不ダ9
川548稍ダ1
|
川550重ダ1
川1313稍ダ10
川550重ダ1
|
川551良ダ4
-
川551良ダ4
|
川558稍ダ7
浦1328稍ダ7
川558稍ダ7
|
川554不ダ1
浦1327良ダ8
川554不ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
川550良ダ2
川1321重ダ8
川550良ダ2
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
11311
0002
0000
0000
|
1003
0001
0000
0000
|
1102
0004
0000
0000
|
3348
0002
0000
0000
|
5114
0000
0001
0000
|
31215
1001
0000
0000
|
50214
0003
0000
0000
|
21324
0001
0000
0000
|
11213
0001
0000
0000
|
0000
2204
0005
0001
|
0426
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
9頭
船橋
22.12.20
よみラン☆
C1二三
1200左ダ
7人
野澤憲
56.0
1:20.0 (3.1)
42.6 462k
8番
1-1-2
ジャックフ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
22.12.14
2022川
C2
1500左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:43.3 (3.8)
44.7 438k
9番
11-11-11-10
シントーネ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
56.6 (0.4)
38.5 446k
6番
2-6-5
マーメイド
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.15
沈丁花賞
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:35.7 (1.7)
44.7 518k
11番
2-4-4-2
スターオブ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
22.12.14
ティング賞
3歳
900左ダ
2人
☆古岡勇
53.0
54.8 (0.3)
37.1 451k
8番
2-1-2
ジュエリー
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
22.05.18
雷電(らい
C2
900左ダ
3人
▲野畑凌
51.0
55.0 (0.2)
37.6 444k
9番
1-2-2
シャイニン
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
3人
岡村健
54.0
56.2 (0.1)
38.4 467k
11番
5-3-2
マイオス
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
56.7 (0.5)
38.3 503k
7番
8-8-5
マーメイド
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
12人
千田洋
54.0
56.5 (0.3)
38.7 448k
8番
1-2-2
マーメイド
|
2
重
11頭
大井
22.08.17
C2五六
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
40.3 504k
4番
3-3-2-2
クロフネレ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
7人
☆古岡勇
53.0
56.3 (0.1)
37.4 438k
10番
9-10-8
マーメイド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
船橋
22.10.25
C1四五
1200左ダ
4人
野澤憲
56.0
1:17.6 (0.9)
40.9 471k
6番
7-4-5
ガクチカキ
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
22.11.09
C2四五六
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
41.0 442k
3番
7-7-9-9
ウインオワ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.11
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:40.5 (0.9)
42.4 455k
7番
2-2-9-8
サンクフル
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.08
万雷(ばん
C2
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
55.7 (0.3)
38.3 516k
6番
6-8-5
ジェットウ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
22.10.19
ハマギク特
B4
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
53.0
1:01.6 (0.3)
37.4 474k
1番
1-1
クラルージ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
22.04.07
春雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
55.3 (0.7)
37.9 446k
11番
1-2-2
ウィアサク
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.08
万雷(ばん
C2
900左ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
56.1 (0.7)
38.7 467k
11番
9-3-3
ジェットウ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.08
万雷(ばん
C2
900左ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
56.6 (1.2)
39.4 503k
5番
5-5-7
ジェットウ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
22.11.09
爆雷(ばく
C2
900左ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
56.9 (0.7)
38.9 444k
8番
4-3-6
ウインフラ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
22.07.13
BSイレブ
C2四五
内1600右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
41.5 503k
14番
4-6-3-3
プリメラク
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
22.11.09
爆雷(ばく
C2
900左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
54.0
57.4 (1.2)
39.6 431k
6番
1-3-5
ウインフラ
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
22.09.29
馬い!八幡
C1二三
1200左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:16.5 (1.7)
40.7 466k
9番
2-2-3
ヴィスコン
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.11
秋雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
3人
▲野畑凌
51.0
57.1 (1.1)
38.3 449k
4番
9-11-11
マーメイド
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
22.08.04
川蝉(かわ
3歳2
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:43.6 (6.6)
47.2 441k
10番
3-3-6-10
エムオーク
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.11
秋雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
56.0 (0.0)
38.1 516k
6番
5-6-4
マーメイド
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
22.10.06
ジニア特別
C2
外1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:00.4 (0.2)
36.6 466k
7番
2-1
エースオブ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
22.02.28
火山雷(か
C2
900左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
55.6 (1.1)
37.8 439k
1番
3-3-3
ノボシュン
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.11
秋雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
56.0 (0.0)
38.4 467k
12番
4-3-3
シャイニン
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
22.10.17
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
49.9 (1.8)
36.4 501k
10番
8-10
デザートム
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.14
迅雷(じん
C2
900左ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
56.9 (2.1)
39.1 443k
12番
4-4-6
アメリカン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
22.07.01
C2二三
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.2 (2.4)
41.1 506k
10番
5-7-6-6
ヴァランセ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.12
アロー賞
3歳
900左ダ
4人
伊藤裕
54.0
56.3 (0.1)
38.5 430k
7番
1-1-1
ティーケー
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.15
薄(すすき
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.0 (0.8)
40.2 466k
4番
3-4-4-4
タイニーパ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
22.04.05
アルコバレ
3歳
900左ダ
4人
町田直
53.0
56.3 (1.6)
38.3 435k
11番
9-4-6
ココット
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
22.07.05
ルビーフラ
3歳C1下
1400左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:35.4 (3.9)
43.8 460k
3番
5-5-7-9
サツキスカ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.14
C2一二三
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
40.8 518k
4番
7-6-6-5
ゼロカラ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
22.09.27
ダイモンジ
C3
外1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:00.8 (0.3)
36.6 466k
8番
3-2
スワニーテ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
22.02.04
雪雷(せつ
C2
900左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
55.7 (0.9)
38.0 440k
9番
6-3-3
ヒガシブレ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.13
激雷(げき
C2
900左ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
55.1 (0.1)
37.9 474k
5番
4-6-6
アメリカン
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.11
秋雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
56.8 (0.8)
38.9 503k
8番
7-4-6
マーメイド
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
22.06.16
ヴィントシ
3歳
900左ダ
7人
▲野畑凌
51.0
56.6 (2.0)
38.8 422k
5番
3-7-6
ギンガレー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
22.03.11
八ツ瀬川賞
C2二三
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
41.2 498k
13番
5-5-5-5
コスモコン
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
22.09.12
エトワール
3歳
900左ダ
2人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.7 (0.4)
38.2 434k
8番
1-1-1
ウインフラ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
22.08.19
馬い!甘い
C1四五六
1200左ダ
5人
野澤憲
56.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
39.8 465k
4番
2-2-2
シャオイー
|
1
稍
6頭
川崎
21.11.12
スパーキン
2歳9ハ
900左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
55.4 (0.2)
37.9 440k
4番
4-3-3
デーレーベ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
22.06.13
三光鳥(さ
3歳2
1500左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:39.5 (0.9)
41.9 466k
6番
2-2-2-3
ビヨンドザ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
22.05.16
C2一二三
1400左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
42.3 521k
5番
7-7-7-6
メイショウ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
22.09.15
にくのくに
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
39.8 474k
2番
4-3
ロードブラ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
22.01.19
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
48.1 (0.1)
35.9 434k
2番
4-3
スマートシ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
22.08.28
雷霆(らい
C2
900左ダ
9人
▲新原周
51.0
55.6 (0.4)
37.9 471k
6番
3-6-6
シンキング
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.16
雷閃(らい
C2
900左ダ
9人
藤本現
56.0
56.3 (1.2)
38.7 499k
5番
4-4-5
スノープリ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
22.05.16
リュフトヒ
3歳
900左ダ
5人
▲野畑凌
51.0
55.4 (0.3)
38.0 418k
12番
2-1-1
ハートシェ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
22.01.26
C2六七
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
40.0 495k
9番
4-5-4-3
ペイシャス
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
22.08.26
コスモス賞
3歳
900左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.0 (0.0)
37.8 436k
3番
1-1-1
エントシュ
|
5走前
|