|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 515
|
456 | 513
|
498 | 523
|
456 | 503
|
482 | 505
|
469 | 516
|
482 | 508
|
448 | 488
|
476 | 505
|
431 | 454
|
420 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
520 +17
|
510 +2
|
518 +1
|
501 -2
|
509 -8
|
507 -6
|
509 +1
|
480 +3
|
487 -3
|
455 +2
|
448 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1249重ダ5
金1342重ダ3
東1367良芝10
名1345良ダ1
|
盛1257稍ダ1
名1368重ダ1
盛1374良芝2
名1368重ダ1
|
阪1242良芝13
名1357良ダ1
法1395良芝16
名1357良ダ1
|
東1242不ダ6
-
東1387良ダ4
-
|
浦1295良ダ9
浦1347重ダ1
船1411良ダ1
-
|
阪1221良芝12
名1351良ダ3
潟1350良芝10
名1351良ダ3
|
淀1239良ダ1
-
-
-
|
阪1252稍芝12
名1341良ダ1
豊1382稍芝15
名1341良ダ1
|
東1228良芝13
浦1345良ダ3
東1390良ダ6
-
|
東1234良芝13
名1347良ダ1
潟1380良芝16
名1347良ダ1
|
笠1286良ダ2
名1353良ダ5
潟1384重芝14
名1353良ダ5
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
1103
3015
0028
0001
|
101323
7216
0112
0000
|
2106
3002
2324
0001
|
21230
0005
1003
0000
|
1103
4217
0121
0113
|
7118
1316
2210
0010
|
42116
0000
0004
0001
|
58417
33310
2014
1102
|
05917
54955
86425
0007
|
22111
63415
0201
0004
|
107610
3223
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.23
下萌特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
40.6 503k
6番
5-5-4-4
トロピカル
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
アメジスト
A1
920右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
53.0
56.0 (0.2)
36.7 508k
8番
3-3
ウィップラ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
雪解(ゆき
A5
1500右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.7 (0.6)
38.4 517k
4番
4-3-1-1
ゴールドス
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.02.27
さえずり特
A6
1700右ダ
4人
丸山真
56.0
1:52.0 (0.4)
39.9 503k
5番
11-9-8-2
コスモチェ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
23.03.02
日吉オープ
4上
2000左ダ
10人
☆野畑凌
54.0
2:16.6 (3.6)
41.1 517k
6番
2-2-11-11
キーピリオ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.16
弥生(やよ
A
1700右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:49.0 (0.1)
39.3 513k
2番
3-4-2-2
アイメイド
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.10
チェリーブ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.3 (3.0)
39.3 508k
7番
4-6-9-9
レイジーウ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.02
フリージア
A2
1700右ダ
2人
細川智
56.0
1:52.1 (0.1)
39.8 477k
3番
6-4-6-5
メイショウ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.16
弥生(やよ
A
1700右ダ
2人
加藤誓
56.0
1:50.4 (1.4)
40.3 490k
4番
4-5-6-5
メイショウ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
蛤(はまぐ
A3
1500右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
38.5 453k
7番
5-4-3-2
ウィップラ
|
高知
23.03.14
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
10人
浅野皓
56.0
1:31.7 (3.4)
41.0 439k
5番
6-6-8-10
シャマル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
名古屋
23.02.02
梅見月杯(
2000右ダ
4人
岡部誠
57.0
2:13.3 (2.6)
42.0 513k
2番
12-11-7-5
タカジョー
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
1人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
39.2 513k
10番
1-1-1-1
コトブキハ
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
23.02.27
さえずり特
A6
1700右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:55.6 (3.6)
44.3 523k
2番
2-2-2-7
ペイシャリ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
22.12.28
ベストウィ
1200右ダ
16人
内田博
57.0
1:12.7 (1.4)
37.0 502k
9番
13-14
ホワイトガ
|
8
不
9頭
浦和
23.02.14
早春(そう
A2下
2000左ダ
8人
☆野畑凌
56.0
2:14.0 (4.2)
41.3 517k
6番
1-1-6-7
ヴィゴーレ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.02
フリージア
A2
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:52.2 (0.1)
40.4 516k
5番
4-6-3-1
キンイロノ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
アメジスト
A1
920右ダ
4人
加藤聡
55.0
57.2 (1.2)
37.1 511k
2番
5-8
アオイスイ
|
2
稍
5頭
名古屋
23.02.16
スイセン特
A2
1500右ダ
3人
細川智
56.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
39.5 488k
1番
4-3-4-3
コンビーノ
|
4
稍
8頭
名古屋
23.02.17
サファイア
A1
1700右ダ
4人
加藤誓
56.0
1:50.5 (0.4)
40.3 487k
1番
4-4-4-4
ナムラマホ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
東浦(ひが
A4
1500右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:38.5 (1.1)
41.4 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
モズプラチ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
アメジスト
A1
920右ダ
5人
☆浅野皓
55.0
56.5 (0.5)
36.1 451k
1番
8-5
アオイスイ
|
前々走
|
名古屋
23.01.04
名古屋記念
1500右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:34.8 (0.1)
38.0 511k
9番
11-10-8-5
ブンブンマ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
23.01.18
江南特別
A4
1700右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:50.9 (0.0)
38.8 509k
5番
1-1-2-1
コウエイス
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
23.02.14
バレンタイ
A6
1700右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:52.4 (1.3)
41.3 519k
2番
3-1-1-1
ブリーザフ
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
22.12.04
豊川特別
1200左ダ
15人
柴山雄
57.0
1:13.3 (1.3)
37.2 496k
15番
13-14
ファーンヒ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
23.02.02
多摩川(た
4上
1600左ダ
12人
☆野畑凌
54.0
1:46.3 (3.7)
42.4 516k
13番
11-14-12-13
ギャルダル
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
フリージア
A1
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
38.2 507k
3番
5-5-3-3
マーミンラ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
22.10.30
ペルセウス
1400左ダ
16人
柴田大
53.0
1:26.1 (3.4)
37.4 508k
12番
12-14
レモンポッ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
22.11.11
霜月(しも
A
2000右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
2:14.0 (0.6)
39.6 472k
2番
3-4-7-7
イイネイイ
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
23.02.02
如月(きさ
A
1700右ダ
1人
加藤誓
56.0
1:50.8 (0.4)
39.7 489k
7番
2-2-2-1
タイガーア
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.7 (0.9)
40.1 456k
8番
2-2-2-2
アオイスイ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
フリージア
A1
1600右ダ
2人
加藤聡
57.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
38.4 446k
6番
2-2-2-1
マーミンラ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
22.12.21
おおいぬ座
B1
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.7 (0.3)
38.5 515k
5番
4-3-3-1
ウォリアー
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
23.01.03
しめ縄特別
A3
1700右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:50.8 (0.5)
39.7 511k
1番
1-1-1-1
ウインハイ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
23.01.30
冬銀河(ふ
A5
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:51.5 (0.2)
39.9 526k
1番
1-1-1-1
グランディ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
22.10.22
3歳上2勝
1400左ダ
12人
武士友
57.0
1:26.5 (2.2)
37.4 500k
14番
13-14
ロードアラ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
23.01.02
大師(だい
4上
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
1:45.9 (2.2)
39.8 508k
5番
8-7-9-8
ギャルダル
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.01.19
プリムラ特
A2
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:51.3 (0.5)
37.6 512k
1番
3-5-5-4
パーソナル
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
22.04.30
天王山S
1200右ダ
16人
國分優
56.0
1:12.6 (2.1)
36.9 510k
16番
13-14
デュアリス
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
22.10.28
トルマリン
A1
1700右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.5
1:49.2 (0.6)
40.0 477k
11番
3-4-2-4
ナムラアラ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.01.19
プリムラ特
A2
1700右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:50.8 (0.5)
37.5 490k
5番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
6
良
6頭
名古屋
23.02.03
クロッカス
A2
2000右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
2:15.0 (2.9)
42.7 457k
2番
3-1-1-3
シラカミロ
|
高知
23.01.29
黒潮スプリ
1300右ダ
7人
浅野皓
57.0
1:24.6 (3.9)
40.2 444k
3番
7-7-8-9
イグナイタ
|
4走前
|
除外
良
10頭
名古屋
22.12.05
へびつかい
B1
1700右ダ
-人
岡部誠
56.0
7番
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.12
ゴールデン
B1
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
38.2 496k
8番
1-1-1-1
ディーエス
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
23.01.16
寒中(かん
A6
1700右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:52.4 (1.1)
40.3 525k
3番
1-1-1-1
モズプラチ
|
6
重
16頭
J阪神
22.10.09
3歳上2勝
1200右ダ
16人
荻野極
57.0
1:11.3 (0.5)
35.0 496k
7番
16-16
ウォームラ
|
4
稍
7頭
川崎
22.12.15
麻生(あさ
3上
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
40.7 509k
4番
7-7-7-7
ブラックパ
|
名古屋
23.01.04
名古屋記念
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
57.0
1:35.1 (0.3)
38.5 507k
5番
7-7-5-4
メルト
|
14
重
14頭
J中京
22.03.26
名鉄杯
1400左ダ
9人
國分優
57.0
1:26.0 (3.0)
40.0 512k
10番
2-3
ケイアイタ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
22.09.30
シトリンオ
A1
2100右ダ
6人
☆細川智
54.0
2:19.8 (0.0)
40.8 469k
2番
3-5-6-6
クインザヒ
|
2
不
6頭
浦和
22.12.23
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
6人
吉留孝
55.0
1:36.2 (1.1)
39.0 500k
3番
6-6-4-5
ヨハン
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
23.01.17
冬芽(とう
A5
1500右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.3 (0.2)
38.2 454k
8番
2-2-2-1
スマートサ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.13
スノードロ
A1
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
57.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
38.4 448k
8番
1-1-1-2
アドマイヤ
|
5走前
|