|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 448
|
490 | 490
|
481 | 485
|
-
|
439 | 445
|
492 | 520
|
398 | 404
|
441 | 457
|
426 | 426
|
481 | 481
|
428 | 456
|
535 | 547
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 +1
|
484 -2
|
484 +2
|
471 +3
|
435 -5
|
499 ±0
|
400 -4
|
441 -7
|
428 +3
|
478 -3
|
448 -5
|
550 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
川559良ダ5
浦1312良ダ3
-
川1339良ダ5
|
川563重ダ4
川1337良ダ5
川1409良ダ11
川1337良ダ5
|
-
浦1318稍ダ2
浦1382不ダ4
川1332重ダ8
|
-
浦1324稍ダ3
船1395不ダ7
-
|
-
大1279稍ダ2
-
-
|
-
佐1283不ダ1
川1372良ダ7
川1314不ダ4
|
-
浦1313稍ダ1
-
-
|
-
阪1225良芝14
浦1383良ダ1
川1321稍ダ6
|
川568良ダ3
川1332稍ダ1
川1404稍ダ5
川1332稍ダ1
|
-
潟1222良芝5
-
川1329良ダ5
|
川541良ダ2
笠1293良ダ3
浦1380良ダ4
-
|
-
浦1307良ダ2
浦1391良ダ8
-
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
2336
0000
0000
0000
|
10116
0004
0000
0000
|
11011
0003
0001
0001
|
00418
0005
0001
0000
|
13225
0003
0000
0000
|
148615
0003
0111
0001
|
20211
0000
0003
0002
|
4308
1110
0000
0000
|
1016
0001
0000
0000
|
1018
0002
0001
0001
|
57343
0014
0000
0000
|
11113
0007
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.16
C2九十
1200左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:17.5 (0.1)
39.4 443k
1番
6-4-1
グレル
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.17
馬い!熊本
C2八
1500左ダ
7人
▲木間龍
51.0
1:43.2 (2.0)
41.4 486k
6番
11-12-11-11
ビービーフ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
23.03.24
染色月(そ
C2C3
2000左ダ
9人
達城龍
57.0
2:15.8 (3.7)
41.8 482k
1番
9-8-9-10
トレンチタ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.15
C2四五
1200左ダ
11人
小杉亮
54.0
1:18.8 (1.1)
40.1 468k
8番
6-10-9
ディスタイ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
23.03.24
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
48.8 (1.2)
35.7 440k
1番
11-9
ノボシュン
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.28
C2四五六
1400左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
40.8 499k
9番
11-10-7-8
ボンジュー
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
23.03.21
C3
1400左ダ
6人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.7 404k
10番
4-4-4-2
フォースチ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
23.03.22
幸手市観光
C2五六七
1400左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
41.0 448k
11番
2-2-1-3
パラダイス
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.28
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
★小林捺
50.0
1:34.8 (1.6)
41.1 425k
3番
6-5-7-6
ボンジュー
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
23.03.02
C3三四五
1400左ダ
5人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:34.4 (0.1)
41.5 481k
5番
9-9-8-7
ニジトタル
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
23.03.22
C2五六七
1500左ダ
5人
★小林捺
50.0
1:38.0 (2.8)
40.1 453k
4番
6-4-3-3
モニュメン
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
23.03.22
C2五六七
1500左ダ
10人
岡田大
56.0
1:39.1 (3.9)
40.0 554k
12番
10-10-9-8
モニュメン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
川崎
23.03.03
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:33.9 (0.6)
41.1 449k
2番
3-3-4-3
パンディー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.28
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
▲木間龍
51.0
1:37.1 (3.6)
43.1 497k
2番
10-10-11-11
シンキング
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
23.03.14
ホワイトデ
C2
1800左ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
2:05.0 (3.5)
43.6 481k
4番
3-3-3-9
ハイエスト
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
23.02.08
C2三四
1200左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:19.7 (1.8)
41.2 468k
10番
7-7-8
ブルベアヴ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
23.02.16
なまずの里
C2九十
1400左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
40.4 436k
4番
6-7-7-6
リンクスエ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.01
C2四五六
1400左ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:35.4 (1.0)
41.8 501k
9番
9-9-7-4
フォールロ
|
4
不
10頭
浦和
23.02.14
C3
1400左ダ
6人
福原杏
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.0 405k
5番
5-5-6-4
パールアゲ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
ランチタイ
C2四五
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.5 453k
9番
3-3-4-4
ラヴィンツ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.02
C2七八
1400左ダ
8人
★小林捺
50.0
1:35.8 (2.2)
42.9 432k
6番
5-6-5-11
ヴァンクー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.02
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
☆池谷匠
55.0
1:35.5 (0.7)
41.5 479k
12番
9-8-5-6
シーレカズ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
23.03.01
鳴雷(なる
C2
900左ダ
9人
★小林捺
50.0
56.5 (1.2)
38.1 446k
10番
10-10-9
ガーレ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
23.02.15
越生梅林賞
C2六七八
1400左ダ
12人
赤津和
56.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
40.7 565k
4番
10-10-9-12
カリグラフ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
22.09.13
スピア賞
3歳
900左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
57.5 (2.3)
38.3 446k
3番
12-12-12
トレメルヴ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
23.01.31
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
12人
吉村智
54.0
1:41.0 (1.6)
42.4 492k
6番
2-2-2-4
イグレック
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
C2三四
1500左ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:39.1 (1.8)
40.2 489k
11番
5-6-7-6
ヤマニンフ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.18
C2六七
1200左ダ
12人
小杉亮
54.0
1:20.6 (1.7)
42.4 472k
2番
10-11-10
キューラン
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
23.01.12
ランチタイ
C2六七
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
40.4 436k
11番
6-7-7-8
アンジュレ
|
除外
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.03
恵比寿天(
C2四五六
1400左ダ
-人
和田譲
56.0
506k
3番
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
23.01.20
キンセンカ
C3
1800左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
2:05.9 (3.4)
44.2 398k
12番
9-10-5-6
ブレディバ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
22.12.23
花のまち『
C1
800左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
48.4 (0.8)
36.2 450k
3番
4-4
スマイルキ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.03
恵比寿天(
C2四五六
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:35.9 (3.5)
42.6 433k
4番
8-8-9-10
サラサワン
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
23.01.01
お年玉(と
C3
1400左ダ
9人
西啓太
56.0
1:34.1 (1.0)
42.0 473k
6番
8-9-7-6
フォールロ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.31
初雷(はつ
C2
900左ダ
7人
★小林捺
50.0
57.3 (1.5)
39.3 450k
11番
9-8-8
キタノブル
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.18
馬い!淡路
C2六七
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:44.5 (4.7)
43.9 557k
4番
12-12-12-12
グレイグレ
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
22.08.26
コスモス賞
3歳
900左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
55.9 (0.9)
38.0 442k
2番
3-6-4
エントシュ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
23.01.20
馬い!大寒
C2十
1500左ダ
7人
▲木間龍
51.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
43.0 494k
11番
9-8-8-8
モニュメン
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.01
C2四五六
1400左ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:35.9 (1.5)
42.3 483k
3番
10-10-6-7
フォールロ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
ランチタイ
C2四五
1400左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
41.4 471k
5番
10-10-10-8
ラヴィンツ
|
6
稍
10頭
浦和
22.12.26
農業王国ふ
C1五
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
41.8 443k
8番
4-4-5-8
ソウヤミサ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.15
沈丁花賞
C2四五六
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:34.4 (0.4)
42.0 504k
8番
12-12-11-8
スターオブ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
23.01.12
C3
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.2 (0.5)
41.0 408k
8番
3-3-4-3
ダンスデミ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.12
よみラン☆
C1七八
1400左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
42.7 451k
11番
3-3-3-4
カルラファ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
22.12.16
フロイデ賞
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:35.8 (1.4)
42.5 429k
5番
1-1-1-2
トロピカリ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
22.12.14
クロシェッ
3歳3
1400左ダ
5人
△野畑凌
54.0
1:34.8 (0.7)
40.0 476k
3番
8-8-9-5
ビービード
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.03
毘沙門天(
C2
900左ダ
4人
★小林捺
50.0
56.6 (0.5)
38.6 448k
11番
5-2-2
ノボシュン
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
23.01.10
ランチタイ
C2二三
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:41.5 (3.0)
40.6 567k
10番
11-11-10-10
スリーヴリ
|
4走前
|
取消
良
8頭
川崎
22.07.08
ブリクスム
3歳4
1400左ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
6番
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.03
大黒天(だ
C2四五六
1400左ダ
12人
櫻井光
54.0
1:36.3 (3.7)
43.0 492k
3番
12-12-12-11
ヘレンキム
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
23.01.11
C2四五
1500左ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
40.4 479k
7番
9-9-8-10
カシノジュ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
22.12.17
C2三四
1200左ダ
10人
山本紀
54.0
1:19.8 (3.2)
41.4 472k
4番
10-10-10
プロティオ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
埼玉県肉用
C1六
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.5 443k
10番
2-2-8-8
ロマーシカ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
22.08.01
C2一二三
1400左ダ
5人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
39.7 497k
9番
12-12-11-8
シエルグリ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
22.12.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.6 404k
5番
7-5-5-4
ソプラヴェ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
埼玉県肉用
C1六
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.9 457k
6番
1-1-1-2
ロマーシカ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.10
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:36.0 (3.9)
42.2 424k
1番
7-7-11-11
フリフリ
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
22.11.08
ヴェロス特
3歳4
1400左ダ
8人
△野畑凌
54.0
1:32.9 (3.0)
41.0 472k
5番
6-7-6-7
ペイシャガ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.12
闘魂(とう
C1
900左ダ
10人
岡村健
54.0
57.1 (1.5)
38.7 452k
3番
8-9-7
モモサン
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
22.12.22
C2三四
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:30.8 (1.6)
39.3 562k
11番
9-8-9-8
ブラックオ
|
5走前
|