|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 461
|
433 | 445
|
465 | 473
|
433 | 464
|
425 | 476
|
471 | 482
|
-
|
381 | 381
|
446 | 457
|
451 | 451
|
419 | 429
|
425 | 425
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -6
|
426 -9
|
465 +12
|
465 ±0
|
461 -11
|
476 -4
|
532 +12
|
383 -2
|
453 -2
|
461 +3
|
424 -5
|
429 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1344稍ダ2
-
|
-
大1316重ダ11
-
|
-
東1302良ダ5
-
|
川562良ダ1
浦1305稍ダ3
川562良ダ1
|
川565稍ダ4
浦1319良ダ2
川565稍ダ4
|
川570重ダ6
浦1316不ダ3
川570重ダ6
|
-
潟1240稍芝16
-
|
川574良ダ6
園1345良ダ7
川574良ダ6
|
川545稍ダ3
川1311良ダ5
川545稍ダ3
|
川558良ダ4
潟1247良芝14
川558良ダ4
|
川567良ダ10
東1235良芝7
川567良ダ10
|
川564良ダ2
東1228良芝15
川564良ダ2
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
0114
0000
0000
0000
|
21141
0005
0000
0000
|
23126
0008
0002
0000
|
86122
01016
0002
0327
|
35687
00222
0002
0000
|
20227
11216
0000
0000
|
0001
0001
0001
0000
|
10011
0000
0000
0000
|
23729
0000
0000
0000
|
01017
0000
0000
0000
|
20221
0004
0000
0000
|
01112
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
12頭
川崎
22.10.11
3歳5
1400左ダ
4人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:36.1 (2.3)
42.6 452k
1番
6-7-7-8
ツウツウ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3四五
1200左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:18.9 (2.2)
41.3 435k
3番
5-5-5
ハーモニー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
23.04.24
C3111
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
1:36.9 (4.3)
44.4 453k
2番
1-1-3-10
ユメツクシ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.05
ツバメ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
★神尾香
50.0
58.1 (2.6)
38.5 465k
10番
9-10-11
タンレイ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
23.04.25
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
10人
△室陽一
54.0
50.6 (2.2)
37.1 472k
1番
5-5
モンスター
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
23.04.25
C3九十
1500左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:40.1 (0.7)
40.2 480k
5番
11-11-10-9
アイスバー
|
16
稍
18頭
J新潟
22.08.21
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
9人
三浦皇
56.0
1:24.0 (2.1)
35.8 520k
13番
18-18
ライブイン
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.05
ツバメ賞
C3
900左ダ
3人
★小林捺
50.0
57.4 (1.9)
38.9 385k
11番
6-3-4
タンレイ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.06
スズメ賞
C3
900左ダ
2人
★小林捺
50.0
55.9 (0.0)
38.3 455k
10番
1-2-2
ミトノマジ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.02
プレーリー
C3
900左ダ
7人
☆古岡勇
53.0
57.5 (1.2)
39.4 458k
11番
8-3-5
イニシュモ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
23.05.01
C3
1000左ダ
5人
櫻井光
54.0
1:03.3 (1.5)
38.9 429k
9番
5-5
スタードラ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.05
ツバメ賞
C3
900左ダ
5人
☆野畑凌
55.0
56.4 (0.9)
38.7 425k
12番
2-2-2
タンレイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
川崎
22.09.13
3歳7ロ
1400左ダ
6人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
43.6 459k
5番
4-4-5-5
ガリンシャ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.10
C3七
1200左ダ
6人
仲野光
56.0
1:18.1 (0.2)
40.1 433k
9番
3-3-2
ムースチャ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.28
C3六七八
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:40.4 (5.5)
47.0 465k
7番
2-2-6-12
サンテルノ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
22.08.05
ラケシス賞
C3
2000左ダ
10人
★小林捺
50.0
2:19.4 (3.0)
42.9 465k
12番
6-6-11-10
ミスターエ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
23.03.22
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
12人
▲室陽一
53.0
49.5 (1.2)
36.8 473k
1番
9-8
ゲブレセラ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
23.03.21
C3四五六
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:40.4 (1.3)
39.6 476k
6番
11-12-12-11
ビアンカグ
|
10
良
13頭
J中山
21.09.20
2歳未勝利
1800右芝
4人
松山弘
54.0
1:51.8 (2.7)
37.4 516k
3番
1-1-2-2
アスクビク
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.12.21
C3
C3
1230右ダ
2人
◇佐々世
52.0
1:21.5 (0.3)
39.4 381k
3番
2-2-1-1
プラードデ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
23.03.23
浦和800
C2C3
800左ダ
6人
★小林捺
49.0
48.6 (0.6)
35.8 452k
2番
4-4
ミトノマジ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
23.01.19
C3
1000左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:06.3 (2.3)
41.9 458k
1番
5-5
マーシグッ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.05
ツバメ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
櫻井光
54.0
56.9 (1.4)
38.6 424k
6番
3-4-3
タンレイ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
23.02.27
ミーアキャ
C3
900左ダ
6人
☆野畑凌
55.0
57.1 (0.2)
38.5 422k
7番
5-6-6
ゴールドマ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
10頭
川崎
22.08.28
3歳6
1400左ダ
5人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:34.4 (0.1)
41.6 461k
1番
4-3-3-2
ブルートル
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
23.03.20
C3七八
1500左ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
1:41.2 (1.7)
42.8 434k
11番
3-3-3-6
ケンブリッ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
C3九十
1400左ダ
3人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.0 (3.0)
43.4 469k
6番
1-1-2-7
ケンブリッ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
22.07.18
ハイビスカ
C3
2000左ダ
10人
★小林捺
50.0
2:15.6 (2.3)
40.9 460k
11番
8-7-6-6
ルルド
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.14
C3六七
1500左ダ
8人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:46.2 (3.9)
44.6 463k
9番
2-2-2-3
バックシャ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.03.01
フェネック
C3
900左ダ
9人
内田利
56.0
57.8 (1.6)
38.9 475k
12番
6-8-10
サンドビュ
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
21.08.29
2歳新馬
外1600左芝
13人
三浦皇
54.0
1:36.6 (1.3)
35.2 520k
6番
13-12
トウシンマ
|
4
重
10頭
園田
22.11.30
C3
C3
1230右ダ
5人
◇佐々世
52.0
1:22.0 (0.6)
41.1 386k
7番
1-1-1-1
エコロゴー
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
23.02.27
ミーアキャ
C3
900左ダ
4人
★小林捺
50.0
56.9 (0.0)
39.0 457k
11番
1-1-1
ゴールドマ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.03
福禄寿(ふ
C3四五六
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:37.4 (3.1)
44.7 464k
6番
2-2-2-6
スノートレ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
23.03.01
フェネック
C3
900左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
56.8 (0.6)
38.7 422k
10番
4-3-4
サンドビュ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.30
カピバラ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
☆野畑凌
55.0
56.9 (1.2)
38.5 428k
11番
7-3-3
フェデフル
|
3走前
|
3
良
7頭
川崎
22.08.01
3歳8
1400左ダ
6人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:35.4 (1.5)
42.0 453k
3番
5-5-4-4
セカイノア
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.13
C3八
1200左ダ
8人
仲野光
56.0
1:19.5 (1.1)
41.1 438k
2番
1-1-1
カフェダイ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.31
C3七八
1400左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
1:38.4 (3.8)
45.3 470k
1番
1-1-1-4
メジャーセ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
22.07.08
コンコルデ
C3
2000左ダ
9人
★小林捺
50.0
2:20.7 (2.0)
42.4 458k
12番
7-8-5-6
エルラティ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
23.02.15
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
11人
▲室陽一
53.0
51.0 (1.6)
37.7 472k
7番
6-7
タイコネン
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
23.02.15
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
8人
内田利
56.0
50.7 (1.3)
36.9 479k
10番
8-8
タイコネン
|
-
|
7
良
10頭
園田
22.11.10
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
7人
永井孝
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
41.5 388k
2番
3-3-3-3
ヒメノタヅ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
5人
★小林捺
50.0
57.4 (1.2)
38.8 451k
4番
12-9-10
マーメイド
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
22.12.12
ヤマネ賞
C3
900左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
58.2 (1.0)
39.9 466k
5番
4-3-4
リンノファ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
23.02.02
C3一二三
1400左ダ
5人
櫻井光
54.0
1:39.7 (5.6)
46.5 419k
1番
1-1-2-3
ゼロカラ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.01
初詣(はつ
C3
900左ダ
9人
岡村健
56.0
57.6 (1.7)
39.4 424k
7番
6-6-4
マーゴット
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
22.07.08
3歳7
1400左ダ
9人
☆池谷匠
53.0
1:37.7 (4.3)
44.9 454k
2番
8-8-7-8
ミッドナイ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.02.06
C3九
1200左ダ
8人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:20.3 (1.2)
41.8 443k
12番
2-2-3
シュウエッ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.08
C3四五
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:36.5 (2.9)
43.3 470k
5番
2-3-4-7
プンヴァ
|
4
稍
7頭
川崎
22.06.17
スクルド賞
C3
2000左ダ
2人
★小林捺
50.0
2:17.9 (0.4)
42.2 457k
2番
3-3-4-5
ジェイケイ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.02.06
C3六七
1200左ダ
12人
福原杏
56.0
1:21.7 (4.2)
43.7 467k
1番
4-6-7
セキテイジ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
特選
C3二
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:39.2 (1.2)
39.2 482k
4番
10-10-10-9
ラブリーギ
|
-
|
5
良
10頭
園田
22.10.26
C3
C3
820右ダ
4人
永井孝
54.0
51.5 (0.1)
36.9 379k
5番
8-6
ファントム
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
22.12.02
馬い!八丈
C2
1200左ダ
10人
△野畑凌
52.0
1:19.4 (2.8)
42.1 448k
1番
5-7-8
フィーリウ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.07
ウォンバッ
C3
900左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
56.4 (0.6)
38.8 466k
11番
3-1-3
トゥルカナ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.06
C3一二三
1400左ダ
8人
櫻井光
54.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
41.5 418k
3番
2-1-1-1
フォルトゥ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.12
クリンゲル
3歳
900左ダ
4人
△野畑凌
54.0
57.4 (1.6)
38.8 432k
8番
7-5-4
サラサワン
|
5走前
|