|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
405 | 414
|
441 | 450
|
415 | 417
|
453 | 460
|
441 | 451
|
467 | 472
|
498 | 507
|
413 | 418
|
485 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
415 +3
|
456 +6
|
406 +5
|
457 +1
|
434 ±0
|
473 +5
|
509 +2
|
415 +2
|
499 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1289不ダ1
笠1461良ダ9
-
笠1461良ダ9
|
笠1296良ダ1
笠1438良ダ2
東1485良芝7
笠1438良ダ2
|
笠1304良ダ3
笠1463良ダ3
-
笠1463良ダ3
|
笠1293不ダ3
笠1447良ダ4
-
笠1447良ダ4
|
笠1299不ダ7
笠1452不ダ1
-
笠1452不ダ1
|
笠1302良ダ2
笠1441良ダ4
東1529良芝12
笠1441良ダ4
|
淀1276良ダ14
笠1439良ダ3
豊1588稍ダ7
笠1439良ダ3
|
笠1321稍ダ7
笠1439良ダ1
-
笠1439良ダ1
|
笠1307良ダ1
笠1432不ダ1
-
笠1432不ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
41212
0013
0000
0000
|
3011
2101
0004
0004
|
11412
0014
0000
0000
|
3113
0111
0000
0001
|
23216
1004
0000
0000
|
2100
2111
0004
0001
|
1106
1010
0001
0001
|
1004
2016
0000
0000
|
3000
1100
0000
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
23.09.14
平湯峠特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.1 (3.7)
40.6 412k
5番
4-6-8-8
スリーディ
|
笠松
23.08.30
子ノ原高原
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:44.8 (1.1)
39.9 450k
7番
4-6-4-3
ケイパブル
|
笠松
23.09.14
冠山峠賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:46.3 (1.2)
41.3 401k
4番
6-5-3-3
ウィスティ
|
佐賀
23.09.10
西日本ダー
2000右ダ
10人
石川慎
56.0
2:13.2 (1.7)
39.9 456k
7番
9-9-4-5
ショウガタ
|
笠松
23.09.14
平湯峠特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
39.4 434k
3番
8-8-7-7
スリーディ
|
笠松
23.08.30
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
2:09.1 (4.8)
40.2 468k
8番
12-12-12-12
ペップセ
|
笠松
23.09.14
平湯峠特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.0 (0.6)
38.9 507k
8番
6-4-4-4
スリーディ
|
笠松
23.09.14
冠山峠賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
1人
塚本征
56.0
1:45.1 (0.1)
40.5 413k
6番
1-1-1-1
ショウナン
|
笠松
23.08.30
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
2:05.0 (0.7)
38.9 498k
2番
4-4-5-4
ペップセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
笠松
23.08.17
赤茉莉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
39.9 407k
8番
2-2-2-1
イロゴノミ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
23.07.20
ブルームカ
3歳
1800右ダ
7人
塚本征
54.0
2:01.1 (1.6)
40.6 448k
6番
7-7-8-8
ペップセ
|
笠松
23.08.30
子ノ原高原
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
△長江慶
52.0
1:46.6 (1.8)
41.5 399k
3番
6-5-5-5
ホープアイ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
23.08.04
笠松プリン
3歳
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.0 455k
2番
5-4-3-3
ツミキヒト
|
笠松
23.08.30
子ノ原高原
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:47.6 (2.8)
42.3 437k
1番
5-4-7-7
ホープアイ
|
笠松
23.08.17
赤茉莉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.7 471k
3番
8-8-6-4
ニャー
|
笠松
23.08.30
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
2:06.3 (2.0)
38.2 503k
9番
11-10-10-10
ペップセ
|
笠松
23.08.30
子ノ原高原
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:45.9 (1.1)
41.6 419k
2番
1-1-1-1
ホープアイ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
23.08.04
笠松プリン
3歳
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
39.2 498k
1番
1-1-1-2
ツミキヒト
|
前々走
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.08.04
燕去月特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.9 (4.3)
43.1 408k
8番
3-3-4-6
ロジェ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.05
槍ヶ岳特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
塚本征
54.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
39.5 446k
7番
3-3-2-2
インナーサ
|
笠松
23.08.17
赤茉莉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
△長江慶
52.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.5 400k
4番
9-9-7-6
イロゴノミ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
23.06.22
アマリリス
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
▲田口貫
54.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
38.3 450k
2番
7-6-6-6
ニャー
|
笠松
23.08.17
赤茉莉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
10人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
41.0 438k
7番
4-4-4-7
イロゴノミ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.08.04
燕去月特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.4 472k
6番
6-5-2-2
ロジェ
|
笠松
23.08.17
赤茉莉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
57.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.3 503k
6番
7-7-9-9
イロゴノミ
|
笠松
23.08.17
赤茉莉特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
塚本征
56.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
41.5 416k
2番
1-1-1-3
イロゴノミ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
23.06.22
桔梗賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.2 (0.8)
40.2 485k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダイチノメ
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.05
槍ヶ岳特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
55.0
1:46.1 (2.9)
39.8 410k
1番
9-9-9-9
インナーサ
|
笠松
23.06.22
クイーンカ
3歳
1600右ダ
2人
塚本征
54.0
1:44.5 (3.2)
40.2 440k
7番
7-9-10-9
ペップセ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
23.06.22
アマリリス
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.4 (1.5)
39.2 398k
7番
6-7-7-8
ニャー
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
23.06.08
乙女渓谷特
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
▲田口貫
53.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
39.0 453k
1番
6-6-1-1
マナマハロ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
23.08.04
燕去月特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
41.0 441k
5番
4-4-7-7
ロジェ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.07.20
ラベンダー
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
40.5 468k
3番
6-4-1-1
レンダリン
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.07.20
ラベンダー
3歳1
1600右ダ
1人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
39.9 504k
2番
4-5-5-4
イロゴノミ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.08.02
小夜時雨賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
5人
塚本征
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
38.3 418k
7番
2-2-1-1
ボニファシ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.05.10
ブレイクス
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.9 502k
2番
1-1-1-1
マナマハロ
|
4走前
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
23.06.22
アマリリス
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
39.2 405k
5番
3-3-2-2
ハスノミ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.05.25
長良川特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
塚本征
54.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
37.6 441k
1番
4-5-5-5
リックトラ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
23.06.08
ヒロインカ
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
38.8 395k
9番
8-6-5-3
トーセンサ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.05.25
長良川特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
保園翔
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.6 457k
6番
3-3-3-3
ホープアイ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.05
槍ヶ岳特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.4 (2.2)
41.3 445k
4番
2-2-4-5
インナーサ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.05
槍ヶ岳特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
39.3 474k
9番
6-6-5-4
インナーサ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.05
槍ヶ岳特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
38.6 501k
5番
8-8-6-6
インナーサ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.04
珠鷸(たま
3歳2
1500左ダ
9人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:41.5 (2.2)
43.5 425k
8番
6-5-5-8
アンカリン
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
23.04.14
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.9 503k
2番
1-1-1-1
エレガント
|
5走前
|