|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 459
|
492 | 503
|
446 | 460
|
471 | 480
|
457 | 461
|
405 | 422
|
474 | 490
|
490 | 518
|
402 | 410
|
453 | 459
|
486 | 503
|
431 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +4
|
490 -1
|
473 ±0
|
478 -5
|
472 +7
|
422 +8
|
469 -1
|
520 +6
|
415 -2
|
449 -4
|
505 -2
|
437 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1367不ダ3
-
名1367不ダ3
|
阪1285不ダ15
名1371良ダ3
淀1408重芝16
名1371良ダ3
|
名1312良ダ3
名1359不ダ8
法1365良芝13
名1359不ダ8
|
名1338稍ダ1
名1389良ダ8
大1419不ダ2
名1389良ダ8
|
-
名1381良ダ3
-
名1381良ダ3
|
名1315不ダ7
名1369良ダ4
東1425良ダ15
名1369良ダ4
|
大1285重ダ3
名1364良ダ1
潟1381良芝14
名1364良ダ1
|
-
名1359重ダ6
豊1358良芝10
名1359重ダ6
|
名1307不ダ1
名1373良ダ1
-
名1373良ダ1
|
-
名1348重ダ1
-
名1348重ダ1
|
笠1311重ダ5
門1367不ダ1
大1438不ダ6
名1375良ダ6
|
豊1262良芝17
名1390良ダ3
阪1362稍芝11
名1390良ダ3
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
0004
14416
0002
0002
|
18835
01423
0001
0000
|
1427
40021
00012
0003
|
3000
0135
0002
0001
|
00011
22314
0001
0000
|
31138
22124
0111
0000
|
2218
21218
0015
0001
|
0000
1004
0103
0001
|
10227
14326
0000
0000
|
0000
2222
0001
0001
|
0105
24311
0028
0000
|
1102
11213
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
名古屋
23.09.22
C5組
C5
1500右ダ
4人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
40.4 453k
10番
1-1-1-1
テーオーシ
|
名古屋
23.09.22
名古屋モー
C6
1500右ダ
7人
村上弘
54.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
40.3 491k
1番
3-4-4-3
ブリリアン
|
名古屋
23.09.25
C2組
C2
1500右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:38.5 (1.0)
40.1 473k
5番
9-6-9-5
キタノドー
|
名古屋
23.09.25
壱町田湿地
C1
1500右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
38.9 483k
1番
10-10-10-11
ハクサンエ
|
名古屋
23.09.07
C6組
C6
920右ダ
11人
今井貴
56.0
58.4 (1.5)
37.7 465k
6番
4-9
メッチャサ
|
名古屋
23.09.21
段戸川(だ
C7
1700右ダ
11人
友森翔
54.0
1:54.1 (1.3)
38.9 414k
7番
9-9-8-7
ソングオブ
|
名古屋
23.09.25
C2組
C2
1500右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:40.9 (3.4)
43.0 470k
10番
3-4-3-10
キタノドー
|
名古屋
23.09.22
トイグルー
3歳3
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.5 (0.5)
40.2 514k
7番
3-3-2-5
ハングリー
|
名古屋
23.09.25
C2組
C2
1500右ダ
11人
尾崎章
54.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
41.0 417k
8番
7-8-10-7
キタノドー
|
名古屋
23.09.22
トイグルー
3歳3
1500右ダ
1人
塚本征
54.0
1:38.4 (1.4)
41.1 453k
3番
1-1-3-2
ハングリー
|
笠松
23.08.18
かっちゃん
C7
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
38.2 507k
6番
8-8-8-6
エイメイカ
|
名古屋
23.09.21
名古屋モー
C9
920右ダ
2人
▲大畑慧
53.0
57.2 (0.2)
37.1 434k
3番
2-1
スズカマー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
名古屋
23.09.06
C8組
C8
1500右ダ
9人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
39.1 449k
1番
6-6-7-5
ハーピーテ
|
名古屋
23.08.23
向井葉月2
C9
1500右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:38.8 (0.1)
40.3 487k
1番
5-5-5-5
ツーボンド
|
名古屋
23.09.08
行け敬洋よ
C2
1500右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.4 (2.8)
40.5 473k
6番
9-8-8-8
アップメイ
|
船橋
23.08.09
C3二三
1500左ダ
6人
野畑凌
56.0
1:42.0 (4.8)
43.2 479k
4番
7-7-8-8
リンギング
|
名古屋
23.08.25
油ヶ淵(あ
C1
1500右ダ
12人
横井将
56.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
39.8 461k
10番
8-9-9-8
トーセンバ
|
名古屋
23.09.06
名古屋モー
C9
1500右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:39.7 (2.5)
40.0 413k
11番
11-11-11-11
マオノルミ
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.18
B6組
B6
1500右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
39.9 488k
2番
8-8-10-10
ダイセンハ
|
名古屋
23.09.06
ヴァリちゃ
3歳3
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.9 (2.0)
40.6 526k
11番
3-2-2-2
レジーナヌ
|
名古屋
23.09.08
中島壮汰生
C3
920右ダ
11人
丸山真
54.0
57.8 (1.5)
37.7 414k
6番
2-3
ベルマリオ
|
名古屋
23.09.06
廻芽くる毎
3歳4
1500右ダ
2人
塚本征
54.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
38.4 457k
1番
4-4-1-1
マインツァ
|
名古屋
23.08.10
C6組
C6
1500右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.4 (0.7)
40.2 505k
8番
7-6-5-4
バリューテ
|
名古屋
23.09.05
C11組
C11
1500右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:40.2 (1.6)
40.5 433k
11番
2-2-2-2
オレノブル
|
前々走
|
名古屋
23.08.23
向井葉月2
C9
1500右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:40.3 (1.6)
41.5 453k
9番
3-4-6-6
ツーボンド
|
名古屋
23.08.09
籾山夫妻第
C9
1500右ダ
7人
加藤誓
54.0
1:38.7 (0.9)
39.8 493k
3番
9-9-10-8
メルティン
|
名古屋
23.08.25
八谷優花生
C3
1500右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:39.4 (2.2)
43.1 474k
1番
1-1-1-2
ディザイア
|
船橋
23.07.25
なつごおり
C3一
1500左ダ
7人
野畑凌
56.0
1:39.7 (1.0)
41.0 475k
10番
9-10-9-8
マリークロ
|
名古屋
23.08.08
河野杯
C14
1500右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
40.0 460k
9番
2-2-2-1
シンギング
|
名古屋
23.08.23
向井葉月2
C9
1500右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:39.2 (0.5)
39.4 413k
4番
11-11-11-11
ツーボンド
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
23.05.05
B7組
B7
1500右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:36.4 (1.3)
39.6 484k
10番
2-2-2-3
デーモン
|
名古屋
23.08.23
3歳4組
3歳4
1500右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:36.3 (0.1)
37.4 518k
4番
1-1-1-1
ファイナル
|
名古屋
23.08.25
八谷優花生
C3
1500右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:40.5 (3.3)
42.7 410k
10番
8-9-9-9
ディザイア
|
名古屋
23.08.22
3歳6組
3歳6
1500右ダ
4人
塚本征
54.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
39.0 454k
9番
3-3-3-2
リンガスス
|
名古屋
23.07.28
貴島杯30
C7
1500右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:37.6 (1.4)
39.1 506k
10番
10-11-11-7
センショウ
|
名古屋
23.08.22
短足はげし
C13
1500右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:39.2 (2.0)
40.7 431k
6番
3-3-5-4
ジョブック
|
3走前
|
名古屋
23.08.09
大千瀬川(
C8
1500右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:40.3 (2.0)
42.7 454k
10番
3-3-3-9
マイスイー
|
名古屋
23.07.27
庄内川(し
C9
1700右ダ
4人
加藤誓
54.0
1:53.3 (2.4)
39.6 489k
5番
9-10-10-9
マイスイー
|
名古屋
23.08.11
スナパイ誕
C3
1500右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:39.0 (2.4)
40.9 472k
3番
5-6-8-9
プラウサス
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
23.06.21
馬い!淡路
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:45.2 (6.5)
42.0 475k
6番
9-9-10-10
スーリエド
|
名古屋
23.07.26
C15組
C15
1500右ダ
10人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:38.1 (1.2)
39.8 452k
7番
8-10-10-8
ダインスレ
|
名古屋
23.08.09
名古屋モー
C12
1500右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
39.9 414k
10番
7-8-8-5
アイファー
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
23.04.24
B7組
B7
1700右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:52.6 (0.6)
40.8 483k
5番
2-2-1-2
アマラスボ
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
23.07.22
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
9人
和田竜
56.0
1:35.8 (1.0)
36.8 486k
7番
4-7-7
バトルハー
|
名古屋
23.08.11
スナパイ誕
C3
1500右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:38.4 (1.8)
40.2 409k
4番
6-8-9-7
プラウサス
|
名古屋
23.08.08
はちさん誕
3歳8
1500右ダ
2人
塚本征
54.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
40.6 453k
2番
4-4-4-2
マインツァ
|
名古屋
23.07.14
夏の中京競
C8
1500右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:38.5 (1.5)
40.4 502k
12番
9-12-12-11
ラパウィラ
|
名古屋
23.08.08
河野杯
C14
1500右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:40.3 (0.8)
40.9 431k
7番
1-1-1-2
トキノショ
|
4走前
|
名古屋
23.07.28
チカちゃん
C8
1500右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
40.1 449k
6番
1-1-2-3
キタノパフ
|
名古屋
23.07.13
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
40.3 492k
11番
3-3-2-1
マリブレデ
|
名古屋
23.07.31
白馬の会国
C3
1500右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:38.6 (2.8)
40.9 474k
5番
11-11-11-9
マルカフロ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
23.02.22
C2六七
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.4 (1.4)
39.2 466k
6番
13-13-12-12
タイムフォ
|
名古屋
23.07.12
木之前葵騎
C17
1500右ダ
11人
横井将
56.0
1:40.2 (3.0)
39.9 450k
7番
12-12-12-12
ドリームオ
|
名古屋
23.07.27
名古屋モー
C12
920右ダ
12人
友森翔
54.0
58.4 (2.4)
36.6 417k
11番
11-12
メッチャサ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
23.04.13
花便り(は
B7
1700右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:54.8 (4.5)
42.5 480k
1番
5-6-8-11
ヤマイチマ
|
5
重
16頭
J中京
23.07.01
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
5人
和田竜
56.0
1:36.2 (0.5)
35.6 490k
1番
3-2-2
ファルシオ
|
名古屋
23.07.31
黒木健定年
C4
1500右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
38.9 408k
12番
5-7-10-8
マジックス
|
名古屋
23.07.26
3歳8組
3歳8
1500右ダ
2人
塚本征
54.0
1:37.0 (1.2)
38.8 459k
7番
7-7-7-7
ファイナル
|
笠松
23.07.07
催涙雨賞
B7C3
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.7 (2.2)
39.3 500k
1番
8-8-7-7
パワースカ
|
名古屋
23.07.26
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:39.0 (0.9)
39.1 432k
10番
2-2-2-2
ポケチャン
|
5走前
|