|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 531
|
442 | 462
|
404 | 424
|
458 | 500
|
500 | 510
|
486 | 520
|
470 | 478
|
440 | 482
|
397 | 432
|
505 | 531
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -5
|
476 -10
|
419 -4
|
494 -2
|
516 +16
|
522 +8
|
496 +3
|
480 +1
|
421 -6
|
521 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1269重ダ15
浦1355稍ダ1
東1386良ダ5
浦1355稍ダ1
|
浦1278不ダ4
浦1358良ダ5
大1416良ダ7
浦1358良ダ5
|
阪1225良芝13
-
潟1339良芝3
-
|
大1262重ダ1
門1406良ダ8
大1446良ダ6
-
|
浦1277重ダ1
-
-
-
|
東1228良芝18
幌1306良芝6
盛1411良芝3
浦1376良ダ7
|
東1209良芝4
浦1375良ダ6
法1343良芝4
浦1375良ダ6
|
浦1284良ダ1
浦1360良ダ1
-
浦1360良ダ1
|
浦1292稍ダ1
浦1339不ダ1
川1441良ダ4
浦1339不ダ1
|
浦1278良ダ1
浦1355良ダ1
-
浦1355良ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
4125
4108
0005
0001
|
22211
03217
0001
0002
|
11115
0216
1102
0003
|
5334
0003
0000
0000
|
2000
0000
0101
0012
|
22012
2218
0000
0000
|
22221
00011
0002
0000
|
43113
11110
0000
0000
|
4236
7001
0000
0000
|
2120
2001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
23.11.29
春待月特別
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
半澤慶
54.0
1:46.4 (4.5)
43.4 513k
13番
1-1-1-4
タイムモー
|
浦和
23.11.20
石蕗(つわ
B2三
1500左ダ
8人
半澤慶
54.0
1:37.0 (0.4)
39.3 486k
9番
12-9-7-7
シンメカイ
|
水沢
23.11.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
塚本涼
54.0
1:27.7 (0.5)
37.2 423k
8番
6-7-7-8
サトノマッ
|
大井
23.12.06
黄葉賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
40.6 496k
12番
5-6-7-6
ウインレゼ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
23.05.31
ポピー特別
3歳一
1400左ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
40.0 500k
11番
4-4-3-1
ラピスアダ
|
川崎
23.12.13
チャーチル
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
橋本直
54.0
1:51.0 (4.2)
44.5 514k
11番
10-10-13-14
フィスラー
|
川崎
23.12.13
チャーチル
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:47.7 (0.9)
42.2 493k
3番
2-2-2-3
フィスラー
|
浦和
23.11.20
埼玉県馬事
B3一
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
39.8 479k
12番
3-3-2-3
マイナーズ
|
浦和
23.11.24
神楽月(か
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
38.7 427k
3番
10-10-10-9
グレートジ
|
浦和
23.11.23
埼玉県畜産
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
秋元耕
56.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
38.0 523k
12番
3-3-2-1
ティーファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
浦和
23.11.20
石蕗(つわ
B2三
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:37.9 (1.3)
40.5 512k
8番
3-3-2-6
シンメカイ
|
浦和
23.10.16
おめでとう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
半澤慶
53.0
1:36.4 (1.3)
39.7 485k
2番
8-8-8-6
パールアゲ
|
盛岡
23.11.13
メイセイ奏
B1四組
1600左ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:40.8 (0.6)
39.9 427k
6番
4-3
ホワイトブ
|
大井
23.11.17
シトリン賞
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.6 494k
11番
4-3-3
スミソニア
|
大井
23.05.10
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:53.5 (2.6)
39.0 498k
5番
3-4-6-7
ミックファ
|
浦和
23.11.21
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
橋本直
55.0
1:32.0 (4.2)
40.4 518k
5番
7-8-12-12
アイファー
|
浦和
23.11.20
石蕗(つわ
B2三
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.5 (0.9)
40.1 497k
11番
7-4-2-5
シンメカイ
|
浦和
23.10.17
夕焼け(ゆ
B3二
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:29.5 (1.7)
39.2 485k
1番
4-3-4-4
カード
|
川崎
23.11.08
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
5人
☆七夕裕
54.0
1:44.1 (0.8)
40.8 427k
10番
3-3-2-2
ヴィクトゥ
|
浦和
23.10.20
鰯雲(いわ
C1一
1500左ダ
4人
秋元耕
56.0
1:35.5 (0.6)
38.9 531k
5番
1-1-1-1
スティール
|
前々走
|
浦和
23.10.16
おめでとう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
55.0
1:37.7 (2.6)
38.8 533k
1番
10-10-10-10
パールアゲ
|
浦和
23.09.20
紅葉月(も
B3二
1400左ダ
5人
半澤慶
54.0
1:27.8 (1.1)
37.9 476k
1番
7-7-5-6
ワラ
|
盛岡
23.10.30
トルマリン
B1四組
1600左ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:40.9 (0.6)
39.4 425k
4番
7-4
リョウフウ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
23.08.02
クレイジー
B3四
外1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
38.0 498k
3番
1-1-1
ナンセイラ
|
大井
23.03.29
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
37.6 500k
3番
2-2-2-2
サベージ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
23.07.26
三浦すいか
B1二B2
1600左ダ
14人
本田紀
53.0
1:46.3 (3.0)
40.4 510k
4番
14-14-14-13
キョウエイ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
23.09.24
木更津特別
内1600右芝
15人
小林勝
55.0
1:35.2 (1.4)
36.5 492k
12番
2-3-5
センタース
|
浦和
23.09.22
秋遅草(あ
B3C1
800左ダ
4人
張田昂
55.0
48.1 (0.9)
35.9 475k
7番
3-4
エルロイ
|
浦和
23.10.16
おめでとう
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
☆七夕裕
52.0
1:35.1 (1.1)
39.4 426k
4番
1-1-1-1
プレストエ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.26
向暑(こう
B3二
1400左ダ
4人
秋元耕
54.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
39.4 507k
4番
3-2-4-5
モズハッピ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
23.05.30
水芭蕉(み
B2三B3
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
55.0
1:38.1 (2.7)
38.9 525k
8番
9-8-9-9
スパルタレ
|
浦和
23.08.28
処暑(しょ
B3一
1400左ダ
8人
半澤慶
54.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
38.6 479k
4番
8-7-7-7
グレートジ
|
盛岡
23.10.16
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
6人
塚本涼
54.0
1:39.7 (0.6)
39.2 425k
3番
6-5
ホワイトパ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
23.07.12
オーストラ
B3四
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:27.7 (1.0)
37.4 495k
5番
8-9-8
デルバイス
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
23.03.23
ツインサド
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:27.7 (1.9)
38.1 510k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハットグッ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
23.07.17
文月(ふみ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
6人
橋本直
55.0
1:30.0 (2.2)
40.2 520k
7番
3-3-4-9
カミノアカ
|
10
良
13頭
J新潟
23.09.03
飯豊特別
1400左芝
5人
津村明
58.0
1:23.1 (1.9)
37.1 484k
6番
1-1
ラスール
|
浦和
23.09.01
爽秋(そう
B3
800左ダ
1人
福原杏
54.0
48.0 (1.4)
35.8 483k
2番
3-4
エルロイ
|
浦和
23.09.21
曼珠沙華(
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:35.2 (0.1)
38.2 430k
8番
3-3-3-2
ジュース
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
23.05.22
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
2:12.5 (4.9)
44.0 506k
1番
4-4-6-8
ナンセイホ
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
23.04.24
清和月(せ
B2一
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:30.9 (2.4)
40.5 516k
8番
5-5-8-10
レッドアー
|
浦和
23.08.14
千日草(せ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
半澤慶
54.0
1:37.0 (1.5)
39.4 482k
2番
9-8-7-6
アイスヴィ
|
盛岡
23.10.03
アンタレス
B1
1700左芝
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:46.4 (0.7)
37.4 424k
3番
7-8-8-6
マイネルエ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
23.06.07
夏木立賞競
B2B3
外1400右ダ
4人
西啓太
53.0
1:26.8 (1.1)
38.6 495k
9番
2-2-2
ケープホー
|
5
稍
13頭
J小倉
23.02.12
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
藤岡佑
56.0
2:03.1 (1.3)
37.5 502k
11番
5-6-2-2
ミッキーキ
|
7
良
7頭
浦和
23.06.30
水無月(み
B1B2一
1500左ダ
5人
秋元耕
53.0
1:37.6 (3.3)
39.9 517k
5番
5-6-7-7
ツーシャド
|
5
良
10頭
J東京
23.05.14
4歳上2勝
1600左芝
6人
▲小林勝
55.0
1:34.5 (0.5)
34.5 490k
6番
1-1
エクセトラ
|
浦和
23.08.11
山の日(や
B3
800左ダ
4人
福原杏
54.0
46.9 (0.2)
34.4 478k
6番
3-3
アイゴール
|
浦和
23.08.30
早涼(そう
B3三
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
41.2 423k
10番
6-6-6-8
ローザロー
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
23.05.01
3歳二三
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.1 (0.5)
40.4 505k
9番
3-3-3-1
サビト
|
5走前
|