|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
480 | 488
|
449 | 474
|
482 | 482
|
448 | 469
|
494 | 494
|
470 | 505
|
462 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
486 -2
|
475 +8
|
487 +13
|
458 -4
|
482 +3
|
510 +1
|
462 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
館1494稍ダ13
法1519良芝9
東2019良芝11
船2008良ダ9
|
船1528稍ダ6
船1589稍ダ6
浦2148良ダ5
船1589稍ダ6
|
門1525稍ダ5
東1519良芝11
幌2031良芝10
-
|
船1536良ダ1
潟1551稍ダ8
-
-
|
館1458重ダ7
阪1576稍ダ8
-
-
|
船1537良ダ2
船2005良ダ7
-
船2005良ダ7
|
-
船1599良ダ4
-
船1599良ダ4
|
1700 1800 2000 船1800 |
持時計 |
|
0001
0009
0009
11112
|
20418
25320
0026
0019
|
0000
0001
1005
0005
|
2227
23312
1004
0000
|
0000
0011
1014
0000
|
20113
0005
0106
0000
|
00317
10011
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
浦和
24.01.12
寒桜(かん
C3
2000左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
2:19.4 (0.4)
40.8 488k
3番
11-10-2-1
ウイングラ
|
川崎
24.01.02
いろはかる
C3五六
1400左ダ
9人
柿本量
54.0
1:35.5 (2.2)
41.2 467k
8番
10-10-10-10
サンディロ
|
船橋
23.12.16
3歳
1500左ダ
5人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:41.5 (3.9)
43.5 474k
7番
3-3-4-5
スリアンヴ
|
船橋
23.12.19
田喜野井賞
C3一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
39.0 462k
5番
5-5-5-4
トリニタリ
|
船橋
23.12.20
ビワ特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.4 (1.3)
39.8 479k
5番
7-6-5-5
グレートフ
|
船橋
23.12.20
C3三
1200左ダ
5人
庄司大
54.0
1:19.0 (2.1)
39.7 509k
5番
8-8-8
ヴィントホ
|
船橋
23.12.16
C2四五
1500左ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:40.0 (1.8)
40.6 462k
2番
6-5-6-7
シンキング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
船橋
23.12.20
2023J
C2
2200左ダ
10人
庄司大
56.0
2:36.2 (3.6)
39.8 487k
1番
10-10-10-10
エクメディ
|
浦和
23.12.25
C3三
1400左ダ
9人
柿本量
54.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
40.9 466k
5番
11-11-10-9
グローリア
|
門別
23.11.09
3歳以上C
C3
外1800右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
2:01.5 (1.5)
41.8 480k
1番
7-7-7-5
ホウオウプ
|
船橋
23.12.01
2023J
C3
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
41.3 463k
9番
4-4-4-4
ピンクフリ
|
船橋
23.12.01
3歳二三
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
39.0 483k
7番
9-8-4-3
テクノダイ
|
川崎
23.12.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
3人
實川純
54.0
1:43.6 (1.4)
43.7 503k
11番
4-4-4-4
リタリエイ
|
船橋
23.11.30
C2六七
1500左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:39.8 (2.4)
42.2 460k
9番
6-6-6-6
エクメディ
|
前々走
|
|
船橋
23.11.27
2023J
C2
2200左ダ
12人
實川純
56.0
2:32.2 (3.6)
43.4 489k
3番
9-10-10-10
レッドディ
|
船橋
23.12.19
田喜野井賞
C3一
1500左ダ
5人
柿本量
54.0
1:42.3 (2.3)
41.1 457k
4番
6-6-6-7
ウインドカ
|
門別
23.10.24
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:53.4 (0.8)
41.2 474k
7番
2-2-2-3
サクセスベ
|
船橋
23.10.27
馬い!淡路
C3一
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
40.1 456k
4番
10-10-10-9
ツクバマリ
|
門別
23.10.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:52.8 (0.2)
40.8 494k
12番
11-10-6-4
ダバイグラ
|
船橋
23.12.01
2023J
C3
1700左ダ
9人
庄司大
54.0
1:53.7 (0.1)
39.3 505k
7番
12-12-11-9
ウインドカ
|
船橋
23.10.23
2023J
C3
1600左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:46.4 (0.2)
39.6 462k
4番
4-3-4-2
ファディッ
|
3走前
|
|
川崎
23.11.07
エウプロシ
C2
2000左ダ
13人
笠野雄
56.0
2:20.2 (3.9)
43.2 485k
14番
14-14-11-13
シンメロワ
|
船橋
23.11.30
C3一
1500左ダ
7人
柿本量
54.0
1:40.8 (1.8)
41.2 467k
12番
11-11-12-12
トリニタリ
|
門別
23.10.10
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:52.5 (0.6)
40.3 478k
7番
7-7-8-6
ストレイト
|
川崎
23.10.11
源氏山(げ
C3三四五
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.3 (1.0)
42.1 460k
12番
7-7-7-3
サンディロ
|
門別
23.09.27
クラブコン
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:53.4 (0.9)
41.5 486k
1番
7-8-6-5
シュライフ
|
船橋
23.10.23
2023J
C3
1600左ダ
10人
山本紀
54.0
1:47.9 (1.5)
40.7 500k
1番
8-8-7-7
コスモヴェ
|
船橋
23.09.26
YJSトラ
C3
1800左ダ
8人
新原周
56.0
1:59.9 (0.5)
42.3 458k
2番
6-6-4-3
アイノシル
|
4走前
|
|
船橋
23.10.23
2023J
C3
1600左ダ
8人
臼井健
56.0
1:48.3 (1.9)
40.9 487k
11番
9-9-8-8
コスモヴェ
|
船橋
23.10.23
2023J
C3
1600左ダ
3人
小杉亮
54.0
1:48.4 (2.0)
40.8 467k
3番
10-10-10-10
コスモヴェ
|
門別
23.09.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:52.9 (0.1)
41.4 482k
2番
1-1-1-1
ジャガンナ
|
船橋
23.09.28
C3
1200左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.1 (3.6)
39.4 460k
2番
4-6-7
タカラライ
|
7
重
14頭
J函館
23.06.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
横山和
54.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
38.4 468k
11番
13-13-6-7
マーゴット
|
船橋
23.09.26
YJSトラ
C3
1800左ダ
12人
小林脩
54.0
2:00.5 (1.1)
41.6 497k
1番
12-13-13-12
アイノシル
|
浦和
23.08.31
C3二三
1500左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.7 (1.9)
40.9 463k
9番
6-6-5-5
ビービーバ
|
5走前
|