|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 519
|
482 | 499
|
441 | 458
|
458 | 473
|
503 | 534
|
-
|
429 | 469
|
450 | 452
|
466 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
518 +9
|
492 -5
|
459 -5
|
475 +2
|
506 -3
|
429 +19
|
470 -1
|
445 +5
|
470 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1297不ダ1
船1378不ダ5
-
船1378不ダ5
|
浦1324良ダ6
船1380良ダ6
-
船1380良ダ6
|
川1331重ダ2
船1366不ダ1
船1421不ダ2
船1366不ダ1
|
淀1277良ダ13
船1376良ダ1
-
船1376良ダ1
|
名1297不ダ1
川1385良ダ4
東1393重ダ8
-
|
東1251良芝15
-
-
-
|
阪1266重ダ8
船1377良ダ3
-
船1377良ダ3
|
大1295良ダ10
川1435良ダ11
大1466稍ダ12
-
|
浦1320不ダ7
船1386良ダ6
-
船1386良ダ6
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
2213
3411
0001
0003
|
0307
0003
0000
0000
|
0209
12219
0000
0000
|
3247
3534
0001
0000
|
5408
2113
0002
0000
|
0001
0000
0012
0002
|
31012
32214
0007
0000
|
11027
0002
0000
0000
|
22636
01116
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
23.12.20
C2六七八
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
38.7 509k
8番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイイ
|
船橋
23.12.20
ビワ特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
△木間龍
54.0
1:38.0 (1.9)
40.3 497k
8番
6-8-7-6
グレートフ
|
船橋
23.12.18
ディセンバ
C2二三
1500左ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:39.2 (0.9)
40.8 464k
1番
3-3-4-5
ホシノスナ
|
川崎
24.01.04
C3三四
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:40.3 (0.0)
42.4 473k
9番
3-4-1-3
ニットウナ
|
浦和
23.11.23
埼玉県養蜂
C2六七八
1400左ダ
3人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
40.1 509k
1番
5-8-6-6
タツノヴィ
|
7
良
18頭
J新潟
23.08.13
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
13人
石橋脩
54.0
2:01.1 (0.7)
35.1 410k
1番
14-13-15-15
オブリクア
|
船橋
23.12.16
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:39.6 (1.4)
40.9 471k
1番
2-2-2-2
シンキング
|
川崎
24.01.03
2024川
C3
1500左ダ
14人
本田紀
54.0
1:43.5 (3.3)
43.8 440k
6番
10-9-8-10
ツワモノ
|
川崎
24.01.04
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
▲所 蛍
51.0
1:34.6 (0.2)
40.8 466k
7番
2-2-2-2
ウルトラヨ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
船橋
23.06.21
馬い!淡路
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.8 (1.1)
38.8 517k
10番
3-3-3-3
スーリエド
|
船橋
23.11.30
バラ賞
3歳一
1500左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:39.8 (3.0)
40.5 501k
10番
7-7-9-10
ホシノスナ
|
船橋
23.11.29
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
田中力
54.0
1:37.5 (0.4)
39.0 466k
2番
4-3-3-2
ゲンパチル
|
船橋
23.12.20
C2六七八
1500左ダ
5人
高橋利
56.0
1:38.5 (0.7)
39.1 474k
5番
6-6-6-5
モンレアー
|
川崎
23.11.08
C2三四五
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
1:38.5 (0.7)
41.6 504k
1番
3-3-2-1
ラスティン
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
23.07.02
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
6人
菅原明
54.0
2:02.3 (1.1)
36.5 412k
11番
9-11-10-11
ソワドリヨ
|
船橋
23.11.29
C2四五
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.4 (1.3)
40.0 475k
4番
2-2-2-3
ゲンパチル
|
川崎
23.12.13
C2三四五
1400左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.0
1:38.6 (3.5)
44.9 454k
9番
10-8-10-9
アイディア
|
浦和
23.12.25
ランチタイ
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
△木間龍
52.0
1:33.7 (0.6)
41.5 468k
10番
3-5-4-2
ラーズグリ
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.04
C2八九
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.8 (0.2)
39.4 519k
12番
1-1-1-1
テッシトゥ
|
船橋
23.10.26
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1500左ダ
9人
△木間龍
54.0
1:40.2 (2.0)
40.4 498k
10番
5-5-7-8
エントジア
|
船橋
23.10.25
C2四五六
1500左ダ
8人
田中力
54.0
1:37.7 (1.8)
39.6 465k
5番
6-6-7-8
タカラライ
|
船橋
23.12.01
馬い!長野
C2八九
1500左ダ
5人
高橋利
56.0
1:38.2 (0.7)
40.4 470k
4番
8-7-7-6
ジョリエス
|
浦和
23.10.20
ランチタイ
C2111
1400左ダ
1人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
41.2 503k
6番
4-4-3-1
ウォーター
|
3
良
18頭
J東京
23.06.10
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
11人
菅原明
54.0
1:47.6 (0.2)
34.1 420k
5番
7-9-8
ネッロラン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.08.07
馬い!幻の
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.1 (0.1)
41.3 458k
8番
2-2-2-2
ブライトオ
|
川崎
23.11.08
C2三四五
1400左ダ
9人
岡村健
54.0
1:36.6 (3.8)
42.9 461k
9番
9-10-10-10
ドミネート
|
船橋
23.12.16
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
△木間龍
52.0
1:39.9 (1.7)
40.9 473k
5番
4-4-4-3
シンキング
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.14
C3二三
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.5 (1.4)
40.0 517k
12番
3-3-3-2
ハクサンキ
|
船橋
23.09.26
3歳三
1200左ダ
3人
野澤憲
56.0
1:19.8 (3.2)
42.1 498k
8番
7-6-8
コンイルヴ
|
川崎
23.10.13
下野(しも
C2七八
1500左ダ
6人
田中力
54.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
40.7 467k
12番
10-10-6-5
ミチノシチ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
23.05.02
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
39.6 474k
7番
13-12-11-11
マンハッタ
|
浦和
23.08.15
日高市巾着
C2六
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
43.6 497k
2番
6-7-8-8
ジョーカイ
|
5
良
16頭
J新潟
23.05.21
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
7人
富田暁
54.0
1:49.9 (1.0)
36.3 422k
5番
4-6
フェミナフ
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
23.07.25
C2六七
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
41.5 462k
5番
1-1-1-1
グランハバ
|
川崎
23.10.12
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:37.2 (3.9)
43.0 454k
2番
11-11-11-11
シゲルオト
|
船橋
23.11.30
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
▲所 蛍
51.0
1:38.6 (1.2)
40.6 478k
4番
8-8-7-7
エクメディ
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
22.07.23
馬い!卵は
C2八
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:39.3 (1.1)
40.2 492k
7番
8-7-8-8
トリプルミ
|
浦和
23.08.31
3歳六
1400左ダ
4人
野澤憲
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
42.5 493k
12番
1-2-2-2
エムティウ
|
船橋
23.09.29
馬い!今夜
C2四五
1200左ダ
7人
田中力
54.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
38.1 476k
5番
6-5-5
ハーモニー
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.12
馬い!熊本
C2二三
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.8 (1.4)
39.8 472k
1番
9-8-9-9
ノブヘンド
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
23.07.20
ランチタイ
C2五六七
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.8 508k
5番
2-2-1-1
スイートナ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
23.03.11
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
9人
菅原明
54.0
1:50.7 (0.8)
35.0 422k
6番
10-9-9-9
ガレストロ
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
23.06.30
C2六七八
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:39.1 (1.0)
40.3 467k
3番
4-4-6-5
ティーズロ
|
川崎
23.08.25
ファイナル
C3
1400左ダ
2人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
41.9 452k
5番
4-4-3-2
フェミニン
|
川崎
23.11.09
C2六七八
1400左ダ
7人
△木間龍
52.0
1:33.6 (0.3)
40.8 476k
1番
6-6-7-6
ティースト
|
5走前
|