|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 444
|
476 | 476
|
462 | 462
|
450 | 459
|
470 | 496
|
437 | 451
|
448 | 449
|
465 | 465
|
465 | 465
|
450 | 475
|
418 | 432
|
469 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 +2
|
480 +3
|
477 ±0
|
463 +4
|
500 +4
|
455 +4
|
449 -3
|
472 -3
|
475 -2
|
467 -2
|
427 +5
|
460 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1332稍ダ2
-
|
川596稍ダ11
川1340良ダ1
川596稍ダ11
|
-
浦1324良ダ5
-
|
川549良ダ1
-
川549良ダ1
|
川553良ダ1
-
川553良ダ1
|
-
笠1321良ダ8
-
|
川566良ダ3
浦1342稍ダ9
川566良ダ3
|
川572稍ダ1
川1358重ダ4
川572稍ダ1
|
川568良ダ8
川1344良ダ1
川568良ダ8
|
川546良ダ1
浦1300良ダ2
川546良ダ1
|
川570良ダ1
-
川570良ダ1
|
川560良ダ4
-
川560良ダ4
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
1103
0005
0000
0000
|
1001
0002
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
4122
0000
0001
0000
|
1104
0000
0000
0000
|
2013
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0001
0000
0000
|
1011
0000
0000
0000
|
2201
0001
0000
0000
|
2506
0001
0000
0000
|
1013
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
24.03.05
3歳二三
1200左ダ
7人
☆木間龍
53.0
1:18.2 (2.3)
41.7 444k
2番
1-1-1
サーマウン
|
川崎
23.12.12
あさま賞
2歳
900左ダ
5人
野畑凌
54.0
59.6 (3.6)
41.2 477k
9番
8-6-10
パレスレガ
|
浦和
24.02.20
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
9人
☆菅原涼
53.0
49.5 (2.0)
37.3 477k
5番
4-8
ポアゾンボ
|
川崎
23.10.13
はやて賞
2歳
900左ダ
2人
☆新原周
54.0
55.7 (0.4)
38.0 459k
4番
2-3-2
シナノスマ
|
川崎
24.02.02
テンポラー
3歳
900左ダ
2人
岩橋勇
57.0
55.3 (0.6)
37.9 496k
11番
6-1-1
デーレーラ
|
浦和
24.02.19
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
5人
保園翔
55.0
48.4 (0.0)
36.6 451k
7番
1-2
オニバ
|
浦和
24.02.20
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
4人
★中島良
51.0
49.4 (1.9)
37.2 452k
11番
3-6
ポアゾンボ
|
川崎
24.02.02
テンポラー
3歳
900左ダ
11人
山林信
53.0
58.0 (2.7)
39.5 475k
12番
10-8-9
パレスレガ
|
川崎
24.02.02
テンポラー
3歳
900左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
56.8 (1.5)
38.9 477k
9番
7-4-6
パレスレガ
|
船橋
24.02.07
寒椿スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:18.8 (3.7)
42.7 469k
3番
1-1-2
スティール
|
浦和
24.02.20
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
10人
中越琉
56.0
49.1 (1.6)
36.7 422k
6番
5-5
ポアゾンボ
|
川崎
24.02.02
テンポラー
3歳
900左ダ
7人
中越琉
53.0
56.1 (0.8)
38.3 464k
3番
4-5-4
パレスレガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
浦和
24.02.21
3歳二
1400左ダ
11人
☆木間龍
53.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
42.4 445k
6番
3-3-4-8
デザートト
|
川崎
23.11.10
オオカマキ
2歳2
1500左ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:50.3 (11.1)
53.1 482k
4番
2-2-2-13
スノーシュ
|
船橋
24.02.07
3歳四五
1200左ダ
9人
△室陽一
52.0
1:19.5 (3.1)
41.3 469k
2番
5-4-8
スピネーカ
|
大井
23.09.21
ゴールドジ
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:16.7 (3.9)
41.4 451k
12番
5-7
クルマトラ
|
川崎
23.12.12
あさま賞
2歳
900左ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
56.0 (0.0)
38.7 488k
3番
2-1-1
オーソレリ
|
浦和
23.11.24
浦和800
2歳
800左ダ
-人
保園翔
55.0
3番
|
浦和
23.12.25
浦和800
2歳
800左ダ
2人
見越彬
54.0
49.2 (0.2)
36.9 449k
6番
1-1
コスモタラ
|
川崎
23.08.24
初陣(うい
2歳1
1400左ダ
9人
古岡勇
54.0
1:36.9 (4.7)
43.8 479k
10番
6-8-7-9
アジアミッ
|
川崎
23.08.24
初陣(うい
2歳1
1400左ダ
-人
野畑凌
54.0
3番
|
川崎
24.01.02
羽根(はね
3歳
900左ダ
1人
野畑凌
57.0
55.3 (0.0)
38.2 475k
2番
1-1-1
デーレーラ
|
川崎
24.02.01
ストーム賞
3歳
900左ダ
1人
岩橋勇
55.0
57.0 (0.0)
39.2 425k
6番
1-1-1
シノブデス
|
川崎
24.01.02
羽根(はね
3歳
900左ダ
9人
中越琉
53.0
56.0 (0.7)
38.1 465k
9番
5-7-7
モンゲース
|
前々走
|
船橋
24.02.06
3歳六
1200左ダ
8人
☆木間龍
53.0
1:16.3 (0.0)
39.7 444k
5番
1-1-1
イエスゴー
|
川崎
23.10.09
小町(こま
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:44.4 (4.9)
48.2 478k
1番
1-1-1-2
ウインアザ
|
浦和
23.10.17
デビュタン
2歳
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:35.0 (4.1)
43.8 472k
1番
5-7-9-11
アニモ
|
船橋
23.08.09
フューチュ
2歳
1200左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:16.3 (0.7)
39.4 443k
2番
4-4-4
ヨルノテイ
|
門別
23.11.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.9 502k
8番
1-1
ザイデルバ
|
浦和
23.10.18
2歳二
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
55.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
43.7 449k
8番
3-3-3-4
インターセ
|
浦和
23.11.21
2歳二
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
54.0
1:36.4 (5.9)
41.5 457k
4番
7-10-11-11
プリンセス
|
6
良
6頭
川崎
23.07.29
シャイニン
2歳1
1500左ダ
6人
古岡勇
54.0
1:40.3 (1.1)
42.3 476k
1番
4-3-4-3
クロスレイ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
23.07.26
2歳3
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:34.4 (0.1)
40.6 465k
5番
1-1-1-1
シチークー
|
川崎
23.10.11
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
野畑凌
55.0
1:39.3 (2.3)
43.5 455k
11番
1-1-2-3
サントノー
|
大井
23.12.29
2歳四五
内1600右ダ
6人
桑村真
55.0
1:49.0 (0.9)
43.7 427k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヤザン
|
川崎
23.12.12
あさま賞
2歳
900左ダ
8人
中越琉
54.0
57.5 (1.5)
39.1 469k
8番
9-8-5
パレスレガ
|
3走前
|
船橋
24.01.17
3歳七
1200左ダ
5人
山中悠
54.0
1:17.8 (0.8)
40.6 444k
10番
1-1-1
スタンドア
|
川崎
23.09.15
スパーキン
2歳8イ
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
54.0
1:34.0 (1.3)
40.5 476k
2番
2-1-1-1
マロンドリ
|
浦和
23.08.30
ルーキーズ
2歳
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.8 (3.8)
42.0 467k
4番
4-5-5-6
アムクラー
|
1
良
5頭
川崎
23.07.07
スパーキン
2歳7ハ
900左ダ
1人
町田直
54.0
54.9 (1.1)
37.8 450k
2番
4-1-1
ドナデュボ
|
門別
23.10.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:00.9 (0.3)
37.0 492k
2番
1-1
ポアゾンボ
|
笠松
23.09.14
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
55.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
41.8 442k
1番
1-1-1-3
ワラシベチ
|
川崎
23.11.08
つばめ賞
2歳
900左ダ
4人
見越彬
54.0
56.6 (1.6)
39.4 448k
8番
2-2-3
シナノスマ
|
5
良
5頭
川崎
23.07.04
シャイニン
2歳1
1400左ダ
5人
☆古岡勇
53.0
1:36.1 (2.9)
41.5 473k
4番
5-5-5-5
ホークマン
|
3
重
4頭
川崎
23.07.06
スパーキン
2歳5イ
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:36.4 (3.0)
43.3 459k
4番
1-1-1-2
コルベット
|
大井
23.09.21
ゴールドジ
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
野畑凌
54.0
1:13.2 (0.4)
38.4 450k
9番
2-2
クルマトラ
|
大井
23.12.07
2歳四五
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:18.7 (1.9)
41.8 427k
8番
2-2
ヴィヴァン
|
川崎
23.11.08
つばめ賞
2歳
900左ダ
3人
池谷匠
54.0
58.3 (3.3)
38.0 470k
7番
10-10-10
シナノスマ
|
4走前
|
船橋
23.12.19
クラーベセ
2歳
1500左ダ
13人
山中悠
54.0
1:44.3 (5.7)
46.9 448k
4番
1-1-1-6
ヘリアンフ
|
-
|
浦和
23.08.11
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.4 (3.3)
41.5 472k
3番
1-1-3-4
アムクラー
|
-
|
門別
23.09.27
赤黒の勇者
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
55.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
39.6 496k
2番
1-1
スティール
|
笠松
23.08.18
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
55.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
42.1 437k
8番
5-4-4-5
ワラシベチ
|
浦和
23.10.17
デビュタン
2歳
1400左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:34.2 (3.3)
43.8 455k
6番
1-1-3-7
アニモ
|
4
重
6頭
川崎
23.06.14
ホタル特別
2歳1
1400左ダ
5人
☆古岡勇
53.0
1:35.8 (1.5)
41.6 465k
6番
4-4-4-4
ホークマン
|
-
|
浦和
23.08.31
新生(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
2人
野畑凌
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.2 450k
9番
1-1-1-2
トーセンヴ
|
大井
23.11.15
2歳五六
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
55.0
1:17.8 (1.7)
40.6 429k
8番
3-4
ゴールデン
|
川崎
23.09.15
スパーキン
2歳10ハ
900左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
56.4 (0.5)
38.4 469k
4番
3-1-1
ラヴォタ
|
5走前
|