|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 480
|
460 | 471
|
478 | 500
|
464 | 471
|
474 | 491
|
454 | 478
|
444 | 445
|
474 | 480
|
456 | 456
|
472 | 480
|
455 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 +3
|
469 -6
|
491 +1
|
479 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
467 -7
|
451 ±0
|
485 +5
|
446 -12
|
487 +7
|
464 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
船1374不ダ4
門1447稍ダ3
川1433稍ダ11
|
浦1335良ダ10
川1384重ダ1
川1489良ダ10
川1384重ダ1
|
大1289良ダ5
浦1384良ダ5
大1461不ダ12
川1416重ダ10
|
浦1314良ダ2
川1397良ダ6
川1475稍ダ9
川1397良ダ6
|
川1309不ダ1
川1377良ダ7
船1447稍ダ9
川1377良ダ7
|
浦1315不ダ5
川1378稍ダ5
東1393重ダ10
川1378稍ダ5
|
川1343良ダ4
川1392良ダ2
-
川1392良ダ2
|
笠1318良ダ1
船1363不ダ2
東1377良芝12
-
|
-
川1419稍ダ3
-
川1419稍ダ3
|
浦1309良ダ8
川1374良ダ9
東1375良芝5
川1374良ダ9
|
大1285不ダ11
川1390良ダ2
大1403不ダ3
川1390良ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
0002
0016
1006
0003
|
0103
20311
0000
0002
|
20115
11112
0000
0002
|
0322
0007
0000
0000
|
20119
00120
0001
0004
|
0005
32110
1008
2208
|
0114
0215
0000
0001
|
2000
1315
0002
0000
|
0000
0010
0014
1004
|
00111
01215
0123
0002
|
03023
0225
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
24.03.15
アトロポス
C2
2000左ダ
10人
野畑凌
56.0
2:20.1 (3.6)
43.5 510k
9番
5-5-8-11
シンメロワ
|
川崎
24.03.13
風信子(ひ
C2三四五
1500左ダ
8人
▲佐藤翔
53.0
1:41.0 (2.9)
43.1 475k
11番
4-4-4-4
シャイニン
|
浦和
24.02.20
大好き吉川
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.1 (2.1)
40.7 490k
8番
4-4-3-3
ランペロニ
|
川崎
24.03.13
C2三四五
1400左ダ
6人
古岡勇
54.0
1:33.8 (2.7)
40.6 479k
9番
9-10-11-7
シゲルマッ
|
川崎
24.03.13
C2三四五
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
42.1 485k
7番
9-8-9-9
パーティー
|
川崎
24.03.15
アトロポス
C2
2000左ダ
5人
☆菅原涼
55.0
2:18.5 (2.0)
42.1 474k
6番
11-12-6-6
シンメロワ
|
川崎
24.03.14
2024川
C2
1500左ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:42.7 (2.2)
44.3 451k
13番
12-12-13-13
ノーブルキ
|
船橋
24.03.06
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.9 480k
8番
2-2-2-2
サンカプリ
|
川崎
24.03.15
アトロポス
C2
2000左ダ
7人
古岡勇
54.0
2:18.3 (1.8)
42.3 458k
1番
3-3-5-5
シンメロワ
|
川崎
24.03.14
2024川
C2
1500左ダ
8人
山林信
54.0
1:40.6 (0.1)
42.7 480k
10番
6-6-7-4
ノーブルキ
|
川崎
24.03.14
2024川
C2
1500左ダ
1人
中越琉
54.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
42.8 461k
2番
10-10-9-5
ノーブルキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
船橋
24.03.06
C2四五
1500左ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:37.4 (1.4)
40.3 511k
3番
4-4-4-4
サンカプリ
|
川崎
24.01.31
C2五六七
1500左ダ
4人
池谷匠
56.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
42.3 473k
7番
2-2-2-2
シャイニン
|
川崎
24.01.30
王者の眼差
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
56.0
1:41.6 (2.8)
43.5 494k
14番
2-3-4-7
フークリシ
|
川崎
24.01.31
C2五六七
1400左ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
40.5 480k
10番
10-10-10-9
セイグッド
|
浦和
24.02.20
大好き吉川
C2五六
1500左ダ
9人
古岡勇
56.0
1:40.0 (3.0)
40.3 488k
5番
6-10-10-11
ランペロニ
|
浦和
24.02.20
大好き吉川
C2五六
1500左ダ
8人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:38.8 (1.8)
39.3 471k
2番
10-9-9-8
ランペロニ
|
川崎
24.01.31
C2五六七
1500左ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:41.5 (3.8)
42.1 453k
8番
9-11-11-12
シャイニン
|
船橋
24.02.06
C2五六
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
40.6 474k
10番
5-6-4-5
ランペロニ
|
川崎
24.02.02
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
1人
古岡勇
54.0
2:17.8 (1.9)
43.8 457k
1番
3-2-3-3
マイネルス
|
川崎
24.01.03
大黒天(だ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
10人
古岡勇
54.0
1:39.7 (0.9)
40.6 480k
9番
10-11-13-11
グランムテ
|
川崎
24.01.31
C2五六七
1500左ダ
3人
藤本現
54.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
40.3 468k
13番
9-7-4-4
シャイニン
|
前々走
|
川崎
24.02.02
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
2:18.1 (2.2)
43.7 512k
9番
5-5-5-7
マイネルス
|
船橋
24.01.15
馬い!淡路
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
池谷匠
56.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
40.7 472k
4番
1-1-1-1
ラップラン
|
浦和
24.01.11
C2七八
1500左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.9 (0.4)
40.8 500k
12番
2-2-1-1
ピノモラー
|
川崎
24.01.03
布袋尊(ほ
C2四五六
1400左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
40.5 484k
6番
10-9-10-9
ハイモビリ
|
川崎
24.01.31
C2五六七
1500左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
40.6 489k
5番
5-5-5-5
シャイニン
|
川崎
24.01.30
マイスター
C2
1500左ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
41.3 472k
9番
13-12-13-10
ティーケー
|
川崎
24.01.03
布袋尊(ほ
C2四五六
1400左ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
40.4 445k
12番
12-11-11-11
ハイモビリ
|
船橋
24.01.19
馬い!明日
C2九十
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.6 (0.9)
39.7 477k
11番
1-1-1-1
ダバイグラ
|
川崎
24.01.02
凧揚(たこ
C2
2000左ダ
5人
古岡勇
54.0
2:17.4 (0.3)
41.2 456k
14番
5-5-5-5
コンピエー
|
川崎
23.12.14
YJSファ
C2
2000左ダ
8人
横山琉
54.0
2:21.6 (1.1)
42.6 482k
7番
5-5-3-4
コンピエー
|
川崎
24.01.04
福寿草(ふ
C2七八
1500左ダ
6人
藤本現
54.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
39.9 471k
6番
4-4-3-4
アニトラ
|
3走前
|
船橋
24.01.15
馬い!淡路
C2五六
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
41.1 498k
1番
6-6-6-6
ラップラン
|
川崎
24.01.04
福寿草(ふ
C2七八
1500左ダ
4人
池谷匠
56.0
1:39.6 (1.4)
40.9 480k
3番
2-2-2-2
アニトラ
|
浦和
23.12.21
深谷『ふっ
C2三四
1500左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
40.6 494k
1番
1-1-1-2
キャルドー
|
川崎
23.09.15
啄木鳥(き
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
★小林捺
50.0
1:47.5 (0.5)
41.6 483k
1番
7-6-9-6
ソーヴキプ
|
川崎
24.01.05
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.1 (0.2)
41.7 478k
12番
7-8-9-5
キュアドリ
|
川崎
24.01.03
大黒天(だ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:39.7 (0.9)
41.0 465k
8番
13-12-6-5
グランムテ
|
川崎
23.12.14
YJSファ
C2
2000左ダ
10人
長尾翼
54.0
2:22.2 (1.7)
42.5 446k
4番
10-10-7-7
コンピエー
|
船橋
23.12.16
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
40.0 479k
3番
1-1-1-1
スリアンヴ
|
川崎
23.12.12
雉鳩(きじ
3歳1
1500左ダ
6人
古岡勇
54.0
1:41.9 (0.2)
41.7 458k
9番
12-12-9-6
ロットゥー
|
船橋
23.11.27
犬吠埼賞
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
40.5 484k
3番
9-10-10-9
タカラライ
|
川崎
23.12.15
ビュッシュ
C2
1400左ダ
3人
藤本現
54.0
1:35.1 (1.9)
41.8 470k
3番
6-7-6-6
バードハズ
|
4走前
|
川崎
24.01.02
凧揚(たこ
C2
2000左ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
2:18.2 (0.8)
42.0 503k
2番
4-4-5-4
ガルヴァニ
|
川崎
23.12.11
ベルリン賞
C2一二
1500左ダ
3人
池谷匠
56.0
1:41.4 (2.0)
43.1 473k
7番
7-7-6-4
ダイヤモン
|
浦和
23.11.20
C2三四
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:40.0 (3.0)
41.0 497k
8番
5-5-4-6
ルトラセ
|
川崎
23.08.24
鶺鴒(せき
3歳1
1500左ダ
7人
古岡勇
54.0
1:39.7 (1.7)
41.8 478k
3番
6-5-7-5
サイレント
|
川崎
23.12.14
YJSファ
C1
1600左ダ
10人
濱尚美
56.0
1:49.9 (2.5)
42.6 479k
7番
5-6-7-7
エンジェル
|
川崎
23.09.13
川崎競輪☆
C1
2000左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
2:15.9 (1.8)
40.5 475k
2番
11-11-12-12
ワイワイウ
|
浦和
23.11.20
C2三四
1500左ダ
7人
中越琉
54.0
1:39.2 (2.2)
38.6 442k
11番
10-10-10-10
ルトラセ
|
船橋
23.12.01
3歳二三
1500左ダ
5人
山中悠
56.0
1:37.4 (0.7)
40.6 474k
9番
3-3-2-2
テクノダイ
|
11
良
14頭
J福島
23.11.04
3歳上1勝
1800右芝
13人
★小林美
50.0
1:49.5 (1.9)
36.9 454k
12番
11-11-12-13
ニューノー
|
川崎
23.11.08
2023川
C2
1500左ダ
8人
岡村裕
54.0
1:39.3 (0.1)
40.9 485k
1番
6-6-6-6
ミュークレ
|
大井
23.10.05
C2五六
内1600右ダ
6人
☆新原周
53.0
1:40.3 (0.2)
38.2 460k
7番
7-7-8-7
アゼリアグ
|
5走前
|