|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 503
|
505 | 521
|
462 | 473
|
452 | 453
|
452 | 460
|
445 | 468
|
473 | 489
|
455 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 -2
|
514 +9
|
474 -4
|
454 +1
|
460 +8
|
448 -1
|
472 -7
|
454 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠496良ダ3
笠1301良ダ1
-
笠1301良ダ1
|
笠495良ダ2
東1297良ダ15
東1405稍ダ16
笠1307良ダ1
|
-
笠1302良ダ2
大1453稍ダ2
笠1302良ダ2
|
笠490良ダ1
笠1324良ダ2
-
笠1324良ダ2
|
笠493良ダ1
笠1296良ダ1
-
笠1296良ダ1
|
-
笠1306稍ダ2
門1439不ダ2
笠1306稍ダ2
|
-
東1244不芝10
法1363良芝13
笠1301良ダ6
|
-
笠1294良ダ1
東1419稍ダ15
笠1294良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2225
0000
0001
0000
|
1123
0003
0000
0000
|
341152
02121
0000
0000
|
1103
0103
0000
0000
|
2107
0000
0001
0000
|
23028
04215
0002
0000
|
15924
34524
0006
0001
|
2228
0011
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
24.05.22
博之☆京子
C10
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.7 502k
6番
5-5-3-1
クワスタッ
|
笠松
24.05.22
2024高
C12
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
39.6 505k
9番
2-2-2-1
ムギコ
|
笠松
24.05.24
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
塚本征
56.0
1:30.5 (3.5)
40.1 478k
6番
5-5-4-3
カズピレウ
|
笠松
24.05.22
C13組
C13
800右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
49.0 (0.3)
36.1 453k
8番
1-1
ウィーヴヒ
|
笠松
24.05.22
百瑠璃せい
C11
1400右ダ
2人
塚本征
54.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.6 452k
9番
3-3-3-2
トーセンダ
|
笠松
24.05.23
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
1:47.4 (2.9)
38.6 449k
2番
8-8-8-8
モリデンボ
|
笠松
24.05.24
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
東川慎
56.0
1:32.2 (5.2)
41.9 479k
1番
4-4-6-6
カズピレウ
|
笠松
24.04.30
馬場章嘉記
C6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:34.6 (1.4)
40.3 457k
1番
8-8-8-8
マジョリー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
笠松
24.05.08
好きです笠
C13
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
40.4 503k
8番
2-2-2-1
ソッフィア
|
笠松
24.04.29
コラボポス
C15
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.0 (3.6)
42.4 504k
1番
2-2-2-3
ヒルノグラ
|
笠松
24.05.09
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
5人
塚本征
56.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
41.0 476k
7番
3-5-3-6
フクサンモ
|
笠松
24.05.09
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
2人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
41.6 452k
2番
1-1-1-1
クリノダン
|
笠松
24.05.09
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
細川智
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.7 452k
3番
2-2-2-2
ビーアイブ
|
笠松
24.05.10
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
7人
東川慎
56.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
39.1 456k
1番
9-9-9-9
イエローレ
|
笠松
24.05.09
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
2人
東川慎
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.6 482k
8番
7-7-6-5
フクサンモ
|
笠松
24.04.19
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
39.8 453k
3番
7-6-7-6
バークエム
|
前々走
|
笠松
24.04.18
零れ桜特別
C10
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
40.7 499k
10番
3-3-3-2
ケンヴァイ
|
笠松
24.04.17
C17組
C17
800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
50.0 (0.9)
37.0 506k
2番
1-1
オニユリ
|
笠松
24.04.30
馬場章嘉記
C6
1400右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
40.8 476k
8番
3-2-3-7
マジョリー
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
23.04.12
3歳6組
3歳6
1500右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:44.3 (5.7)
46.1 452k
10番
1-1-2-6
マサハヤヴ
|
笠松
24.04.18
零れ桜特別
C10
1400右ダ
4人
塚本征
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
41.5 450k
4番
2-1-2-3
ケンヴァイ
|
笠松
24.04.26
笠松けいば
C7
1600右ダ
4人
細川智
56.0
1:47.3 (0.4)
40.6 457k
2番
2-2-2-2
エイルリシ
|
笠松
24.04.18
C8・C9
C8C9
1600右ダ
6人
東川慎
56.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
38.9 488k
7番
6-6-6-5
ウインルベ
|
笠松
24.04.05
百十郎桜特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (2.5)
40.7 452k
2番
1-1-1-4
キタノラン
|
3走前
|
笠松
24.04.03
マンション
C22
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
39.8 496k
3番
2-2-2-1
マッチャン
|
笠松
24.04.03
マンション
C22
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
41.8 510k
1番
1-1-1-2
ドヴォルザ
|
笠松
24.04.19
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
38.5 479k
6番
9-9-8-9
バークエム
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.02
3歳5組
3歳5
1500右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.7 (6.2)
48.4 446k
8番
1-1-4-9
トーホウジ
|
笠松
24.03.20
C18組
C18
800右ダ
1人
塚本征
54.0
49.3 (0.2)
36.1 460k
3番
1-1
テンプロフ
|
笠松
24.04.18
C8・C9
C8C9
1600右ダ
-人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
6番
|
笠松
24.04.01
C10組
C10
1600右ダ
7人
東川慎
56.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
40.2 488k
7番
7-7-7-6
アイファー
|
笠松
24.03.05
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
38.5 456k
4番
3-3-3-2
エースオブ
|
4走前
|
笠松
24.03.20
C18組
C18
800右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
49.6 (0.3)
36.3 495k
6番
2-3
サツキフラ
|
笠松
24.03.20
C18組
C18
800右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
49.5 (0.2)
36.0 521k
5番
3-2
サツキフラ
|
笠松
24.04.04
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
40.1 481k
3番
8-8-8-8
ユナヴィー
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
22.12.22
2歳3組
2歳3
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
43.3 447k
7番
1-1-1-3
メビウス
|
笠松
23.10.23
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
-人
丸野勝
54.0
9番
|
笠松
24.04.01
C10組
C10
1600右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:47.1 (2.4)
42.3 464k
1番
1-1-1-3
アイファー
|
笠松
24.03.21
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
38.9 485k
7番
8-6-7-7
テーオーラ
|
笠松
24.02.21
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.1 458k
2番
7-3-5-5
シャインフ
|
5走前
|