|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 505
|
531 | 544
|
443 | 461
|
424 | 432
|
445 | 475
|
488 | 506
|
451 | 459
|
484 | 499
|
460 | 486
|
451 | 456
|
442 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 +3
|
551 +7
|
445 +5
|
426 +3
|
-
|
513 +7
|
457 -7
|
492 +6
|
486 +12
|
458 +7
|
441 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1269良ダ5
浦1363良ダ2
浦1297良ダ3
|
-
浦1305不ダ2
浦1380良ダ2
浦1305不ダ2
|
-
東1255良芝10
浦1343不ダ2
浦1308重ダ2
|
東1195良ダ7
潟1251良芝11
浦1383稍ダ8
浦1304稍ダ3
|
-
浦1311不ダ1
浦1380良ダ4
浦1311不ダ1
|
-
東1264稍ダ10
船1382良ダ6
浦1304良ダ1
|
-
浦1303良ダ4
浦1397稍ダ5
浦1303良ダ4
|
-
東1268稍ダ10
浦1383良ダ2
浦1321重ダ10
|
-
東1224稍芝6
浦1357稍ダ2
浦1295不ダ1
|
-
浦1308不ダ1
浦1378良ダ1
浦1308不ダ1
|
-
浦1296良ダ1
川1387良ダ2
浦1296良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
25424
0122
0000
0000
|
3213
0104
0000
0000
|
11122
03311
0000
0000
|
53322
0003
0000
0000
|
2429
00211
0000
0000
|
1204
1003
0000
0000
|
11115
10016
0001
0000
|
2117
0118
0001
1217
|
66539
0105
0000
0000
|
3104
2033
0001
0003
|
12018
0103
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
24.06.28
かに座ダッ
C1
1000左ダ
8人
張田昂
54.0
1:02.9 (1.6)
39.3 492k
5番
2-3
ソレア
|
浦和
24.06.17
農業王国ふ
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
藤本現
54.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
40.2 544k
2番
1-1-1-1
キタダケ
|
川崎
24.07.01
キャビア賞
C2一二
1400左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
1:35.0 (2.3)
42.0 440k
4番
10-10-10-10
パカラボー
|
船橋
24.06.25
船橋酒場青
C1四五
1200左ダ
9人
半澤慶
56.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
41.2 423k
4番
10-7-7
アルムマッ
|
浦和
24.06.17
草加宿(そ
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:38.0 (1.1)
39.5 469k
2番
4-4-5-5
ジョーリベ
|
浦和
24.06.18
C1三四
1400左ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
513k
4番
|
船橋
24.06.30
クチナシダ
C2C3
1000左ダ
10人
岡村健
57.0
1:04.2 (1.9)
39.8 464k
4番
4-5
ワガママボ
|
浦和
24.04.16
夜桜(よざ
C2
2000左ダ
10人
△及川烈
54.0
2:14.5 (0.1)
41.4 486k
12番
5-5-2-2
ココリアイ
|
船橋
24.06.28
かに座ダッ
C1
1000左ダ
10人
★中島良
50.0
1:03.6 (2.3)
38.9 474k
11番
10-10
ソレア
|
浦和
24.06.17
農業王国ふ
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
39.7 451k
9番
7-7-4-2
リコールイ
|
川崎
24.07.01
キャビア賞
C2一二
1400左ダ
4人
★小林捺
52.0
1:36.7 (4.0)
44.8 441k
7番
6-5-3-9
パカラボー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
浦和
24.06.18
C1三四
1400左ダ
-人
福原杏
54.0
493k
8番
|
浦和
24.05.20
C2三四五
1500左ダ
2人
藤本現
54.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
41.7 543k
10番
2-2-2-3
ハブル
|
船橋
24.06.25
船橋酒場青
C1四五
1200左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
39.5 442k
12番
12-12-12
アルムマッ
|
浦和
24.06.18
C1三四
1400左ダ
-人
半澤慶
56.0
427k
6番
|
浦和
24.05.20
C2三四五
1400左ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
40.2 472k
8番
3-3-2-1
テマリ
|
浦和
24.05.20
C2三四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
41.2 506k
3番
1-1-1-1
フォースチ
|
浦和
24.02.19
特選
C2二
1400左ダ
4人
△及川烈
54.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
40.5 464k
12番
6-6-7-10
ルージュア
|
浦和
24.03.27
牡羊座(お
C2C3
2000左ダ
4人
△及川烈
55.0
2:20.4 (3.2)
44.6 493k
10番
7-7-9-8
トレンチタ
|
浦和
24.06.18
C1三四
1400左ダ
-人
仲原大
54.0
486k
7番
|
船橋
24.05.27
富里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
40.0 457k
3番
12-12-10-9
ラブシック
|
川崎
24.06.14
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
2人
★小林捺
52.0
1:38.7 (0.3)
42.2 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
グレースミ
|
前々走
|
浦和
24.05.21
C1四
1400左ダ
9人
福原杏
54.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
43.8 501k
1番
3-3-5-5
ライコウノ
|
川崎
24.05.07
C2三四五
1400左ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
40.6 541k
6番
2-2-2-2
サラサグッ
|
浦和
24.06.18
C1三四
1400左ダ
-人
保園翔
54.0
453k
2番
|
浦和
24.05.21
ラベンダー
C2二
1400左ダ
5人
半澤慶
56.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
40.6 426k
9番
5-4-4-3
サラサグッ
|
浦和
24.04.16
C2三四五
1500左ダ
4人
▲鷹見陸
53.0
1:41.0 (3.1)
41.9 468k
1番
4-4-7-8
ライパチ
|
浦和
24.04.18
5月1日は
C2八九
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
38.4 503k
6番
2-2-2-2
パンディー
|
船橋
24.02.10
久留里賞
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
岡村健
56.0
1:48.3 (3.7)
42.6 457k
7番
4-4-7-8
テクノダイ
|
浦和
24.02.21
春告鳥(は
C2C3
2000左ダ
7人
橋本直
57.0
2:17.7 (3.0)
42.2 501k
12番
2-2-3-8
シルバーニ
|
浦和
24.05.22
薫風(くん
C1
800左ダ
12人
☆及川烈
53.0
49.4 (1.9)
36.3 481k
9番
11-10
レコルトハ
|
浦和
24.04.17
さいたま市
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
39.5 456k
4番
7-7-4-2
フォースチ
|
浦和
24.05.20
浦和エイト
C2三四五
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:33.9 (4.3)
43.3 446k
5番
3-3-3-7
ジンフィン
|
3走前
|
浦和
24.02.19
春告草(は
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
39.5 498k
4番
11-11-10-9
ロックフレ
|
浦和
24.04.18
のびのびシ
C2十11
1400左ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
39.4 543k
8番
2-2-2-1
モーニング
|
川崎
24.06.10
紫陽花(あ
C1五
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:34.6 (3.1)
42.5 437k
12番
8-9-9-10
オモイソメ
|
船橋
24.05.03
いるかスプ
C2
1200左ダ
7人
半澤慶
56.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
39.6 427k
4番
6-7-6
マイレレイ
|
浦和
24.03.25
C2三四
1500左ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:38.7 (2.3)
40.2 471k
6番
4-6-7-7
ジャックメ
|
浦和
24.03.27
上尾串ぎょ
C2七八
1500左ダ
-人
本橋孝
56.0
12番
|
船橋
24.02.05
久留里賞
C2一
1600左ダ
-人
岡村健
56.0
3番
|
船橋
24.02.06
C2五六
1500左ダ
10人
福原杏
56.0
1:38.4 (1.9)
39.9 499k
2番
8-9-8-9
ランペロニ
|
船橋
24.04.30
馬い!ロー
C1
1000左ダ
11人
▲千野稜
51.0
1:03.5 (1.2)
38.9 475k
11番
12-10
ハクサンク
|
川崎
24.04.05
C2八九
1400左ダ
1人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:33.6 (0.0)
40.0 455k
2番
7-7-6-4
ハーモニー
|
川崎
24.05.06
パティオ賞
C2一二
1400左ダ
5人
新原周
56.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
42.6 450k
4番
5-5-6-6
マツリダダ
|
4走前
|
船橋
24.02.10
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:41.0 (2.2)
42.6 496k
7番
2-2-1-2
オキサパン
|
浦和
24.03.28
みんなが輝
C2九十1
1500左ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:41.4 (0.6)
42.6 539k
6番
4-4-4-3
ノーブルプ
|
船橋
24.05.27
C1四五六
1200左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
38.8 444k
8番
8-8-8
レインボー
|
浦和
24.04.17
ランチタイ
C2六七
1400左ダ
9人
半澤慶
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.7 426k
3番
7-7-4-3
イスラデル
|
浦和
24.02.20
大好き吉川
C2五六
1500左ダ
7人
▲小林勝
53.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
40.0 470k
1番
5-8-7-6
ランペロニ
|
浦和
24.02.22
C2九十
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.1 495k
4番
7-6-6-5
ユメミルツ
|
浦和
24.01.09
初春(はつ
C2一
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.3 465k
8番
4-3-3-4
モモドリー
|
浦和
24.01.11
ガーネット
C2
2000左ダ
4人
橋本直
56.0
2:19.2 (0.7)
40.7 506k
8番
2-2-2-3
タイムトラ
|
浦和
24.04.15
蒲公英(た
C1四C2
1500左ダ
11人
★中島良
51.0
1:41.7 (3.1)
43.1 475k
2番
6-7-9-11
リングボー
|
船橋
24.03.08
C3二三
1200左ダ
4人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
38.3 452k
8番
9-8-5
ツーエムタ
|
川崎
24.04.01
イースター
C2一二
1400左ダ
10人
新原周
56.0
1:34.8 (3.6)
43.5 445k
1番
7-7-6-5
シゲルマッ
|
5走前
|