|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 408
|
481 | 506
|
471 | 471
|
-
|
418 | 460
|
440 | 458
|
437 | 450
|
490 | 498
|
418 | 427
|
451 | 456
|
428 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
411 -2
|
497 +5
|
467 +5
|
468 -8
|
466 +6
|
448 +3
|
434 +4
|
484 -2
|
432 +7
|
456 +5
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1264不ダ5
倉1482良ダ7
園1309良ダ1
|
園1192良ダ3
園1302良ダ3
園1526重ダ8
園1302良ダ3
|
-
園1303良ダ3
倉1499良ダ13
園1303良ダ3
|
-
東1253良芝13
幌1492良ダ4
-
|
-
園1311良ダ2
門1522稍ダ2
園1311良ダ2
|
園1202良ダ8
園1286不ダ1
-
園1286不ダ1
|
園1203不ダ10
淀1280良ダ8
豊1509良ダ9
園1313良ダ2
|
-
潟1249良芝8
幌1480稍ダ3
園1313良ダ1
|
-
浦1283不ダ3
-
園1308良ダ2
|
-
園1291良ダ1
盛1474良芝5
園1291良ダ1
|
園1192不ダ5
園1288不ダ4
園1495不ダ3
園1288不ダ4
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
1002
0000
0114
0000
|
43437
0003
0013
0001
|
1022
0001
0104
0000
|
0018
0002
0003
0000
|
0138
1002
1104
0000
|
64025
0000
0000
0000
|
1219
1000
0011
0000
|
1011
0001
0318
0000
|
03121
12213
0000
0000
|
2001
0001
0003
0000
|
27529
0000
0119
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
園田
10.12.01
C2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:54.0 (0.3)
38.4 413k
10番
4-4-3-4
オメガキン
|
6
良
10頭
園田
10.11.30
B2二
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
38.9 492k
1番
8-7-5-5
マイネルタ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
10.12.01
C1
1400右ダ
3人
松浦政
53.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
38.7 462k
5番
6-5-6-6
ウインドス
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
10.11.30
おおいぬ座
C2一
内1600右ダ
12人
真島大
55.0
1:44.6 (2.5)
42.0 476k
12番
11-12-12-12
チリトテシ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
10.12.01
C1
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
55.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.7 460k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウインドス
|
12
良
12頭
園田
10.12.02
かんつばき
C1
1400右ダ
7人
木村健
54.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
40.5 445k
12番
1-1-1-3
ワイルドジ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.12.01
C1
1400右ダ
7人
上村勇
53.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
38.8 430k
6番
3-3-4-5
ウインドス
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
10.11.23
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
39.5 486k
6番
8-8-2-2
クルトゥー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.12.02
かんつばき
C1
1400右ダ
4人
三野孝
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
38.5 425k
10番
6-6-6-7
ワイルドジ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
10.11.16
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
平原透
54.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
38.1 451k
9番
1-1-1-1
サトノサウ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
10.12.09
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡田晴
56.0
1:34.4 (3.8)
42.5 463k
5番
4-4-7-8
サトノサウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
園田
10.11.11
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
☆田野豊
52.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.1 408k
4番
6-7-2-2
メイショウ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.11.17
さざんか賞
B1B2
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
53.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
39.3 492k
6番
5-5-6-6
シルクユニ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
10.11.16
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
松浦政
53.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
39.1 469k
2番
4-4-3-3
サマーリガ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
10.11.10
オリオン座
C2二
外1200右ダ
13人
真島大
55.0
1:15.2 (1.9)
38.6 477k
6番
8-8
アインステ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
10.11.17
C1
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
38.7 456k
9番
9-10-10-9
リオブラン
|
4
重
12頭
園田
10.09.29
C1
1400右ダ
11人
西川進
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.6 458k
1番
1-1-1-2
マンノプレ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
10.11.17
C1
1400右ダ
5人
上村勇
53.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.1 441k
11番
2-2-1-1
リオブラン
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.11.10
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
53.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
38.6 490k
8番
8-8-4-4
マザーウェ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
10.11.16
椎堂特別
C1
1400右ダ
9人
三野孝
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.6 427k
6番
8-8-4-3
ツルマルホ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
10.11.04
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
平原透
53.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
37.8 456k
8番
1-1-1-1
シャイニン
|
4
良
8頭
園田
10.11.25
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡田晴
56.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
39.3 462k
4番
2-2-4-2
コスモピク
|
前々走
|
2
重
12頭
園田
10.10.28
C2
1700右ダ
4人
☆田野豊
52.0
1:53.9 (0.1)
39.3 406k
11番
6-7-3-3
イノセント
|
6
良
7頭
園田
10.11.03
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
大柿一
53.0
1:55.0 (0.9)
42.0 498k
1番
1-1-1-1
シンボリハ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.11.04
C2
1700右ダ
7人
北野真
53.0
1:55.5 (1.8)
40.6 469k
9番
3-4-6-7
アンディア
|
10
良
10頭
大井
10.10.18
品川区特別
C2一
外1800右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
55.0
2:01.6 (4.5)
43.5 476k
6番
5-5-7-10
シュプスタ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
10.10.14
C2十11
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
1:46.1 (1.5)
42.0 453k
8番
4-5-5-6
ロマンテノ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
10.09.07
B2二
1400右ダ
10人
西川進
54.0
1:34.2 (2.2)
43.2 459k
8番
1-1-1-2
フウジンハ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
10.10.13
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
岡田晴
53.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.4 437k
5番
3-3-4-4
オリヒメチ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
10.10.28
C2
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
53.0
1:54.3 (0.5)
39.8 491k
3番
8-6-5-4
イノセント
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
10.11.02
C2三四
1600左ダ
11人
澤田龍
53.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
40.2 419k
7番
10-10-10-11
ハチマンタ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
10.10.03
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
15人
横山義
55.0
2:05.9 (8.7)
47.8 458k
7番
4-5-10-13
レップウ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
10.11.10
C1
1700右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:55.0 (1.2)
39.9 458k
6番
1-1-3-5
タガノグラ
|
3走前
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
10.09.25
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
9人
渡邊薫
54.0
1:55.7 (1.3)
37.7 402k
4番
11-12-10-9
サーノ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
10.10.19
ラジオ関西
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
40.0 496k
10番
1-1-1-2
トップスト
|
5
良
12頭
園田
10.10.19
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
北野真
53.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.1 468k
1番
5-5-6-4
キクノベリ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
10.08.28
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
10人
西田雄
56.0
1:15.1 (1.7)
39.2 454k
14番
4-4
ケイアイア
|
5
良
7頭
船橋
10.09.23
3歳
1600左ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
1:46.6 (2.7)
43.8 447k
4番
1-1-1-1
パームボー
|
9
良
12頭
園田
10.08.26
B2
1400右ダ
5人
西川進
54.0
1:34.3 (2.4)
42.9 458k
7番
3-3-2-6
ミキノウク
|
10
不
10頭
園田
10.09.28
C1
1230右ダ
5人
有馬澄
53.0
1:20.3 (1.2)
37.1 437k
7番
10-10-10-10
ゴールデン
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
10.10.02
3歳上
1800右ダ
9人
津村明
53.0
1:56.2 (1.9)
39.9 484k
10番
15-15-12-12
ヤマニンパ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
10.10.12
特選
C2
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
38.8 418k
9番
11-11-11-10
アップロー
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.24
サーフフラ
3歳C1下
1400左ダ
11人
横山義
53.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
41.1 448k
2番
10-7-8-8
アミーゴ
|
7
重
11頭
園田
10.10.28
C1
1230右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:22.4 (1.4)
40.7 459k
7番
7-8-7-8
テイケイワ
|
4走前
|
4
良
16頭
J小倉
10.09.05
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
渡邊薫
54.0
1:49.1 (0.5)
38.6 404k
9番
13-14-12-8
メイショウ
|
8
重
9頭
園田
10.10.05
B2
1700右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:52.6 (1.9)
40.3 492k
2番
8-8-6-8
トップスト
|
2
良
11頭
園田
10.10.07
C2
1700右ダ
3人
北野真
54.0
1:55.4 (2.5)
40.2 471k
11番
3-3-4-4
ラクスクラ
|
12
重
13頭
J福島
10.07.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
西田雄
56.0
1:50.0 (3.0)
41.1 460k
8番
2-3-4-6
トーアウキ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.23
3歳3イ
1400左ダ
9人
左海誠
55.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
42.0 432k
1番
6-4-8-7
ブルーカフ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
10.08.10
B2
1400右ダ
7人
西川進
54.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
42.8 455k
12番
1-1-1-3
プリーズミ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
10.09.21
けいとう賞
C1
1230右ダ
7人
岡田晴
53.0
1:21.1 (0.4)
40.0 441k
6番
4-4-2-2
ホクザンア
|
4
良
12頭
J札幌
10.09.18
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
柴山雄
54.0
1:48.8 (0.4)
38.7 492k
8番
11-10-10-8
グーテデロ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
10.09.28
C2三四
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.1 415k
4番
11-10-11-10
サンライト
|
12
良
16頭
J福島
10.07.03
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
13人
鈴来直
54.0
1:50.1 (1.1)
36.5 438k
11番
6-4-6-5
クールエレ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
10.10.11
リミテッド
C2
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
40.0 453k
12番
2-2-1-1
シャンパレ
|
5走前
|