|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
524 | 536
|
458 | 492
|
444 | 477
|
453 | 496
|
454 | 495
|
460 | 482
|
434 | 460
|
459 | 475
|
488 | 493
|
403 | 418
|
450 | 462
|
460 | 483
|
466 | 508
|
432 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
534 -11
|
497 -6
|
477 ±0
|
494 -2
|
491 +3
|
464 -4
|
459 -1
|
469 -1
|
497 +6
|
413 +1
|
457 -6
|
485 -1
|
502 -2
|
471 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東2071良芝9
川2158不ダ2
川2158不ダ2
|
大2092良ダ11
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
金2153重ダ5
-
|
東2043良芝12
川2228良ダ7
川2228良ダ7
|
潟2018良芝7
-
-
|
川2129良ダ3
-
-
|
川2131良ダ6
-
-
|
-
川2186良ダ6
川2186良ダ6
|
-
川2151不ダ1
川2151不ダ1
|
法2043良芝14
-
-
|
門2132良ダ6
-
-
|
2000
2100 川2100 |
持時計 |
0002
2127
05317
1103
|
5126
2126
1134
1203
|
0004
2014
11520
0001
|
1134
65320
0000
0000
|
0012
14221
25312
0000
|
6045
5436
66221
2024
|
0204
01213
32115
0003
|
2202
2819
1117
0001
|
1000
1111
0000
0010
|
1002
32113
0000
0001
|
2121
2115
0000
0001
|
1003
05213
0000
1000
|
1116
0000
5228
2202
|
3001
2000
10211
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.09
七草(なな
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
41.0 545k
12番
8-7-7-8
マイネルウ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.11
初富(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:43.2 (0.2)
39.9 503k
11番
4-4-3-1
シゲルアン
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
ニューイヤ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:35.4 (0.2)
40.5 477k
8番
5-3-3-3
サイレント
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
ニューイヤ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
金子正
56.0
1:35.6 (0.2)
40.2 496k
3番
7-7-8-9
パーフェク
|
3
不
16頭
大井
13.01.22
睦月特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:58.1 (0.9)
41.1 488k
15番
8-5-4-5
アベニンプ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
白富士賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
11人
達城龍
56.0
1:58.5 (2.0)
41.4 468k
6番
7-6-10-10
コスモマハ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.11
初富(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.6 (0.6)
39.6 460k
6番
9-9-7-6
シゲルアン
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
特選
C1
1600左ダ
3人
石崎隆
54.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
38.8 470k
2番
10-9-9-6
フレンチ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.18
シンフォニ
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:35.9 (0.2)
40.9 491k
8番
5-5-4-4
カネトシテ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
13.01.02
ゴールデン
C1C2
1500左ダ
7人
藤江渉
55.0
1:35.5 (0.3)
39.9 412k
7番
11-11-10-6
ジョウテン
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
13.01.03
初詣(はつ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
2人
赤岡修
55.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
40.1 463k
5番
7-7-6-6
テラザホー
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
13.01.17
春告鳥(は
B3C1
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
57.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
41.2 486k
6番
4-5-5-8
カネトシテ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
12.11.15
とねっこ広
A2
2000右ダ
2人
石川駿
55.0
2:08.6 (0.5)
37.8 504k
4番
4-4-3-2
マヤノアン
|
取止
不
浦和
13.01.15
端月(たん
B3一
1400左ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
10番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
13頭
川崎
12.12.18
駿河(する
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
服部茂
55.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
40.8 539k
13番
10-10-10-11
ミラーコロ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
13.01.02
ゴールデン
C1C2
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
57.0
1:36.3 (1.1)
41.6 509k
14番
3-3-4-6
ジョウテン
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
12.12.20
ジングルベ
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:35.3 (0.4)
40.2 478k
3番
5-4-5-3
キョウエイ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
12.12.17
師走(しわ
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
39.7 491k
14番
6-8-8-8
ゴールドエ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
13.01.08
笑初(わら
C1C2
1800左ダ
9人
今野忠
57.0
1:56.4 (0.3)
38.4 488k
7番
11-11-10-10
ダイワセイ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
12.12.29
イヤーエン
B3二
外1400右ダ
14人
達城龍
56.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
39.3 469k
5番
8-13-14
ケイアイボ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
12.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
14人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
42.2 457k
12番
8-9-10-12
ゴーアップ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
12.12.19
もみの木特
B3四
1500左ダ
4人
石崎隆
54.0
1:36.4 (1.3)
39.8 465k
9番
12-12-12-11
リーヴザネ
|
2
不
13頭
川崎
12.11.07
C1五
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
39.7 493k
10番
6-7-5-5
ヤマニンプ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.20
C1四
1600左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
40.5 411k
11番
8-6-2-1
アスニカケ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
12.12.19
ポインセチ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
藤江渉
55.0
1:36.3 (1.9)
40.9 459k
8番
10-10-7-7
リバービバ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
13.01.02
ニューイヤ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:35.9 (0.5)
40.7 489k
9番
8-8-5-4
パーフェク
|
4
重
12頭
門別
12.10.31
ダイワメジ
A2
1700右ダ
2人
石川駿
55.0
1:48.9 (0.8)
37.6 504k
11番
8-8-6-7
ミラクルエ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.25
クリスマス
B3以下
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.8 466k
12番
3-4-3-3
マイレディ
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
大井
12.05.08
新緑賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
57.0
1:42.0 (1.6)
39.2 534k
1番
10-10-10-10
ケイアイデ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
12.12.20
ジングルベ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:37.7 (2.8)
41.9 510k
9番
7-9-11-11
キョウエイ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
12.12.05
柊(ひいら
B2
1600左ダ
6人
今野忠
55.0
1:45.2 (2.5)
42.1 470k
6番
5-8-7-8
パラダイス
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
12.12.03
ケンタウル
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
40.2 496k
1番
9-9-10-10
スマートエ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
12.12.30
探偵オペラ
B3四C1
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.8 (0.5)
41.6 497k
7番
12-13-15-13
ムサシモナ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.25
冬木立賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
13人
達城龍
56.0
1:57.6 (0.7)
39.3 468k
8番
10-9-9-8
ハクユウコ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
12.12.12
南天(なん
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
39.4 455k
7番
7-5-6-6
エナモラー
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
12.12.07
除月(じょ
C1C2
1800左ダ
1人
石崎隆
55.0
1:56.8 (0.2)
39.7 475k
7番
10-10-10-8
ゴードンバ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
12.10.15
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
1人
的場文
52.0
2:12.9 (0.8)
40.9 493k
2番
9-8-5-4
グレコ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
12.11.22
深谷特選和
C1四
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.0 409k
8番
6-6-4-3
トーセンサ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
12.11.08
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
2人
藤江渉
55.0
1:41.0 (0.3)
38.5 462k
12番
3-3-2-2
トウカイメ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
12.12.20
ジングルベ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
張田京
56.0
1:36.4 (1.5)
40.5 483k
6番
11-10-9-7
キョウエイ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
12.10.17
北海道米「
A3
2000右ダ
1人
伊藤千
55.0
2:08.0 (0.1)
37.5 508k
3番
5-6-3-3
トップザバ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
12.12.14
特選
C1三
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.8 469k
10番
6-8-3-3
トーセンタ
|
3走前
|
7
良
13頭
大井
12.04.19
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.6 (1.8)
38.8 529k
8番
7-7-8
キングヘリ
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.06
霜月(しも
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:33.6 (0.1)
39.4 492k
2番
1-2-2-2
ツクバフー
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
12.11.04
錦秋(きん
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
55.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
40.5 471k
7番
3-3-5-6
キクノエク
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.06
霜月(しも
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:34.3 (0.8)
39.0 491k
7番
11-10-10-10
ツクバフー
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
12.12.10
冬菊(ふゆ
B3一
1500左ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:37.0 (1.4)
37.0 494k
12番
11-11-11-9
ヒラボクソ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.11.12
晩秋賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:57.8 (2.0)
39.7 470k
10番
13-13-12-11
カプレーゼ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
12.11.27
ステンドグ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
12人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.7 (3.4)
41.6 458k
6番
9-9-11-10
フジノフェ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
12.11.23
トパーズ特
C1一
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
38.6 467k
2番
5-5-4-2
キタサンコ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
12.09.07
柏尾川(か
3歳1
1500左ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
38.3 491k
10番
11-11-10-7
ラムジュレ
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
12.11.09
C1四
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
39.3 409k
7番
9-8-9-8
ビービーバ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
12.10.18
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
2人
藤江渉
55.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
37.8 460k
2番
5-5-5-4
エーシンル
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
12.08.24
保土ヶ谷宿
B3一
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:37.8 (2.6)
40.0 470k
7番
10-10-7-8
ベルモント
|
1
重
9頭
門別
12.10.02
スウィフト
A4
2000右ダ
2人
伊藤千
58.0
2:08.4 (0.4)
38.2 508k
5番
5-5-5-3
モンピュア
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
12.11.21
プラタナス
C2一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.4 (0.5)
39.2 464k
12番
8-8-3-1
イッテコイ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
12.03.28
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
内田利
57.0
1:55.7 (1.6)
38.6 525k
12番
10-11-11-11
ライトレジ
|
13
稍
13頭
川崎
12.10.17
オパールス
B2B3
1500左ダ
6人
服部茂
55.0
1:38.6 (4.6)
43.5 485k
12番
5-7-9-12
トウカイバ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
12.10.16
洋式競馬誕
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:36.1 (1.6)
40.7 470k
10番
3-3-3-4
マイネルピ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
12.10.16
洋式競馬誕
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:36.3 (1.8)
39.8 488k
7番
9-9-10-10
マイネルピ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
12.11.30
中野区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:58.9 (0.0)
40.9 495k
11番
8-7-7-5
ダヴィード
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
12.10.21
サンクスナ
B3二
外1800右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:58.7 (3.1)
40.1 467k
6番
14-14-14-14
ペタジーニ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
12.06.25
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:57.0 (1.9)
40.0 461k
2番
5-6-7-7
ドゥフトラ
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
12.11.07
秋桜(こす
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:41.6 (0.6)
38.7 472k
6番
11-11-7-5
ディーエス
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
11.12.13
サウンドホ
2歳1
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:45.0 (2.2)
41.5 484k
5番
11-9-11-10
ハートツー
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
12.10.15
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
11人
藤江渉
53.0
2:13.1 (1.0)
41.0 409k
4番
7-7-6-6
グレコ
|
川崎
12.09.07
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
2:18.6 (0.8)
40.8 456k
4番
10-11-9-10
アスカリー
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
12.07.06
湘南平(し
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:29.5 (2.1)
39.2 472k
10番
12-12-12-12
チョウサン
|
3
良
11頭
門別
12.09.18
日高銀聖特
A4
1800右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
58.0
2:00.0 (0.3)
39.4 500k
8番
7-9-9-6
コスモアジ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
12.11.05
開局40周
C2四五六
1600左ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
39.8 458k
5番
11-11-7-6
ミウラチャ
|
5走前
|