|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 518
|
488 | 524
|
457 | 467
|
478 | 494
|
487 | 506
|
510 | 522
|
458 | 480
|
468 | 480
|
453 | 460
|
435 | 438
|
462 | 473
|
462 | 480
|
493 | 510
|
468 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
518 +4
|
528 +1
|
469 +3
|
494 +4
|
499 +2
|
535 +5
|
469 +3
|
480 +8
|
462 +4
|
443 ±0
|
465 -8
|
480 +3
|
492 -1
|
493 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1023重ダ5
大1135良ダ4
大1290良ダ13
大1135良ダ4
|
-
大1129良ダ9
大1277良ダ11
大1129良ダ9
|
-
大1130良ダ7
大1267不ダ2
大1130良ダ7
|
幌1006稍ダ4
大1124不ダ1
大1275良ダ8
大1124不ダ1
|
大1008稍ダ1
大1135不ダ3
大1282稍ダ1
大1135不ダ3
|
-
法1107重ダ3
潟1229良芝8
-
|
門594重ダ1
門1108不ダ3
-
大1123稍ダ1
|
-
淀1086良芝14
淀1232良芝15
-
|
-
法1139良ダ5
大1261良ダ3
大1152良ダ9
|
大1009良ダ2
大1137良ダ1
大1269不ダ3
大1137良ダ1
|
-
大1110稍ダ2
大1285良ダ9
大1110稍ダ2
|
-
大1131不ダ2
大1275良ダ4
大1131不ダ2
|
-
大1123不ダ2
大1264稍ダ3
大1123不ダ2
|
倉593良ダ4
倉1098良芝5
阪1237良ダ3
大1117稍ダ3
|
1000
1200 1400
大1200 |
持時計 |
16213
0004
0000
0000
|
85324
22213
0001
0000
|
3118
0006
0001
0000
|
101519
0001
0000
0000
|
30111
2529
0002
0001
|
2218
0012
0000
0000
|
14637
0001
0001
0000
|
24011
0001
0001
0001
|
3028
41122
0122
0000
|
2147
0103
0000
0000
|
42113
0018
0001
0000
|
75313
0004
0000
0000
|
43417
12321
1106
0000
|
34329
0002
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.2 514k
4番
1-1
キモンアヴ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
13人
上田健
56.0
1:15.7 (2.2)
37.5 527k
11番
15-15
キモンアヴ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
37.6 466k
6番
9-10
キモンアヴ
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
13.03.05
アクアマリ
B2三
外1200右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
36.9 490k
1番
9-9
イーサンヘ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:16.2 (2.7)
38.9 497k
7番
6-8
キモンアヴ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
13.03.04
上山新場外
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
10人
繁田健
55.0
1:47.5 (5.0)
44.3 530k
16番
5-5-12-13
カリビアン
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
13.03.04
春水特別競
C1二
外1200右ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
37.8 466k
11番
2-2
デプラータ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
12.10.08
3歳上
1400右ダ
7人
岩田康
57.0
1:27.2 (2.8)
39.8 472k
11番
7-7
ゴリラ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
16人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
37.4 458k
3番
13-11
キモンアヴ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:14.0 (0.5)
37.5 443k
12番
3-3
キモンアヴ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
13.01.23
春駒賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.4 (1.8)
38.3 473k
9番
16-14
ケイアイボ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎隆
56.0
1:14.8 (1.3)
37.0 477k
10番
13-14
キモンアヴ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
14人
山田信
56.0
1:15.5 (2.0)
37.3 493k
8番
15-16
キモンアヴ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
13.03.06
花月賞競走
B3二
外1200右ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
1:17.2 (3.7)
39.9 488k
13番
7-7
キモンアヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
11頭
浦和
13.02.15
弓立山(ゆ
C1一
1400左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
39.5 518k
1番
2-2-2-2
マック
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
仲春賞競走
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
10人
上田健
55.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.5 530k
16番
13-14
グランドキ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.2 464k
2番
10-7
モンテチェ
|
10
重
10頭
大井
13.02.20
フェブラリ
B2三
内1600右ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.5 (2.7)
41.8 488k
7番
3-3-6-6
マルタシュ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
11.06.13
ギャラクシ
B2一
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
39.8 500k
3番
4-4-4-4
アズライト
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
12.11.02
三里塚(さ
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
40.3 547k
5番
9-9-7-7
ピークハン
|
12
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
41.1 448k
8番
1-1
サンドグラ
|
11
良
16頭
J阪神
12.09.09
3歳上
1200右ダ
9人
岩田康
57.0
1:13.5 (2.1)
38.5 476k
2番
8-9
ダッシャー
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
仲春賞競走
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
15人
加藤和
55.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
38.3 462k
15番
16-16
グランドキ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
仲春賞競走
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:15.0 (1.3)
38.9 443k
14番
8-10
グランドキ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
12.11.15
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
57.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.1 471k
11番
11-7
エルヴィエ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
13.02.18
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
石崎隆
56.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
37.4 480k
1番
14-13
マルカンパ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
13.02.21
仲春賞競走
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
14人
繁田健
55.0
1:15.0 (1.3)
38.1 493k
4番
14-13
グランドキ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
13.02.19
早春賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
13人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.7 (1.6)
41.5 486k
16番
12-12-10-9
シンゼンレ
|
前々走
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
13.02.08
風来(ふう
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.1 (4.1)
44.8 519k
12番
3-3-3-7
ジュディソ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
13.01.23
春駒賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
11人
上田健
56.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
37.8 528k
15番
14-15
ケイアイボ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
13.01.24
銀嶺特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
12人
安藤洋
56.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
41.1 465k
9番
7-7-8-8
カミノマー
|
15
不
16頭
大井
13.01.22
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
今野忠
55.0
1:15.9 (2.1)
40.4 488k
14番
2-2
ショウナン
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
11.05.30
エメラルド
B2
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
38.5 506k
7番
3-3-3-1
ティーケー
|
7
良
12頭
門別
12.09.18
紅葉月特別
A4
1200右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.2 530k
3番
9-9
クイックス
|
3
重
9頭
門別
12.11.01
ひろおサン
A2
1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
55.0
1:12.6 (0.5)
37.0 484k
5番
2-2
ファイアー
|
4
良
16頭
J阪神
11.09.25
3歳上
1200右ダ
4人
和田竜
57.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
37.1 468k
3番
4-4
クランチタ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
13.01.31
福寿草(ふ
B3三
1500左ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
41.0 465k
12番
12-9-4-8
トウカイパ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
13.01.23
春駒賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
39.3 442k
4番
5-4
ケイアイボ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
12.10.26
オフト大郷
B2一B3
外1400右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:28.5 (0.6)
39.9 470k
2番
5-4-4
メビュース
|
6
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
ウエルカム
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
37.3 485k
16番
14-15
レインボー
|
14
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
白富士賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
12人
繁田健
56.0
2:00.2 (3.7)
43.0 492k
14番
10-11-12-9
コスモマハ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
13.01.31
福寿草(ふ
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.5 (0.8)
40.1 494k
6番
4-3-5-4
トウカイパ
|
3走前
|
10
重
16頭
大井
13.01.21
ウエルカム
C1三
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.9 520k
10番
7-6
レインボー
|
10
重
16頭
大井
12.12.29
アデュー2
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
10人
上田健
55.0
1:15.9 (2.4)
38.3 529k
9番
16-16
スウェプト
|
8
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
15人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
39.5 466k
5番
10-8
サンドグラ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
12.12.29
アデュー2
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:16.2 (2.7)
39.9 484k
10番
10-10
スウェプト
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
11.05.16
立夏(りっ
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
40.4 501k
4番
3-3-2-2
ゼットン
|
10
良
12頭
門別
12.09.04
日高生産連
A4
1200右ダ
3人
山口竜
54.0
1:18.8 (3.3)
43.1 522k
8番
1-1
ガラパ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
12.08.27
サードオニ
B3二
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.8 470k
7番
2-2
リュウトフ
|
5
稍
15頭
J新潟
11.08.27
3歳上
1200左ダ
1人
田中勝
57.0
1:12.9 (1.3)
37.0 478k
11番
7-7
スイレン
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
12.12.27
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.1 (2.6)
41.1 467k
12番
4-4-6-8
マルタシュ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
12.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
13人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
41.7 443k
14番
6-6-6-5
ゴーアップ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
12.10.02
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
37.5 473k
12番
6-6
コウヨウタ
|
3
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
石崎隆
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.6 478k
6番
10-11
サンドグラ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
12.11.26
アルデバラ
B3二
外1400右ダ
11人
山田信
56.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
39.1 496k
5番
13-13-12
カリビアン
|
9
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
39.8 500k
11番
8-5
サンドグラ
|
4走前
|
4
不
16頭
大井
12.12.31
カウントダ
B3三
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
39.6 513k
9番
1-1
サンドグラ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
12.11.30
オープス磐
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
上田健
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.0 524k
3番
14-14
ヴェリーハ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
12.06.04
ムーンスト
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:13.0 (0.6)
36.1 462k
12番
10-9
ベルガマス
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.11.28
シリウス賞
B2一
外1400右ダ
10人
真島大
56.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
39.3 493k
5番
6-4-5
ショウナン
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
11.04.29
昭和の日(
B2
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.3 (0.2)
39.0 501k
9番
8-6-6-2
アンビシャ
|
取止
良
門別
12.08.21
BTC利用
A4
1800右ダ
-人
山口竜
53.5
526k
10番
|
5
良
14頭
大井
12.07.30
ペッパーツ
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.9 474k
13番
4-4
カムリ
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
11.08.14
3歳上
1200左ダ
1人
柴田善
57.0
1:11.9 (0.3)
36.7 474k
5番
7-7
スマートキ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
12.12.12
師走(しわ
B2
1400左ダ
12人
達城龍
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
40.0 464k
7番
7-7-9-10
アールセピ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
12.11.30
オープス磐
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:17.8 (2.9)
42.5 443k
1番
1-1
マイネルリ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
12.08.30
サマーメモ
B2二
外1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
36.9 470k
5番
6-6
ワイルドゲ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
12.11.27
ステンドグ
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎隆
55.0
1:46.1 (3.8)
42.2 479k
9番
11-11-9-11
フジノフェ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
12.11.12
晩秋賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
山田信
56.0
2:00.2 (4.4)
42.6 496k
12番
10-11-8-9
カプレーゼ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
12.11.30
オープス磐
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
40.7 510k
7番
10-9
マイネルリ
|
5走前
|